Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 29, 2023

FBK/PBK Høstserie

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Norway Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
5 (5/0) 46 (30/16)
65%
2 Norway Tom Kristiansen
Plankebyen BK
5 (3/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
3 Norway Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
4 (3/1) 37 (19/18)
51%
3 Norway Tommy Eriksen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
5 Norway Arne Wiese-Hansen
Plankebyen BK
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
5 Norway Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
5 Norway Øyvind Grindstein Vinje
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
5 Norway Sandro Hasecic
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
9 Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
9 Norway Roar Edvardsen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
9 Norway Stian Tesdal
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Norway Jan Olsen
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
Starts Nov 29, 2023, 5:30 PM (local time)
Organizer Plankebyen BK
Contact Jan Olsen (olsenj08@gmail.com)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
More info
Max 16 deltagere, først til mølla.
Første runde starter 17:30

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Stian Tesdal
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Wed 17:43  Table 1
3   
Norway
Øyvind Grindstein Vinje
Norway
Jan Olsen
2
Wed 17:44  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
5   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Norway
Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
o
Wed 17:44  Table 3
7   
Norway
Tommy Eriksen
2
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
0
Wed 17:44  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Stian Tesdal
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Wed 18:18  Table 1
10   
Norway
Jan Olsen
2
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Wed 18:14  Table 2
11   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Norway
Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
o
Wed 18:36  Table 3
12   
Norway
Tommy Eriksen
2
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Wed 18:36  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Emil Andreassen
 
14   
Norway
Øyvind Grindstein Vinje
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
 
16   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Wed 19:14  Table 4
18   
Norway
Øyvind Grindstein Vinje
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Wed 18:59  Table 3
19   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Norway
Jan Olsen
2
Wed 18:55  Table 2
20   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
0
Norway
Stian Tesdal
Wed 18:59  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Wed 20:00  Table 1
22   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
0
R1
Wed 20:00  Table 2
23   
Norway
Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
o
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Wed 20:00  Table 3
24   
Norway
Tommy Eriksen
2
Norway
Øyvind Grindstein Vinje
Wed 20:00  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
0
Wed 21:01  Table 3
26   
Norway
Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
o
Norway
Tommy Eriksen
2
Wed 20:33  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
0
Norway
Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
o
Wed 21:40  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants