Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 2, 2019

FBEP - CLUB FRANCE #7 -CABOURG

Worldrules

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Yannick Beaufils
5 (5/0) 46 (32/14)
70%
26
2 Sebastien Ruiz
4 (3/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
20
3 Jean-Michel JOSSE
3 (2/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
15
3 Morad Baïche
4 (3/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
15
5 Bertrand De Loriol
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
11
5 Cedric Angelier
3 (2/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
11
5 Selçuk KANGIRAN
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
11
5 Rakotoarisoa Rado Ny Aina
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
11
9 Celion ADEMI
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
8
Show more
9 Stephane Bonnet
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
8
9 Julien Bouchet
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
8
9 Carlos Garrido
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
8
9 Pierre Delvigne
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
8
9 Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
2 (1/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
8
9 Rémy Penmellen
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
8
9 Fernandez Gonzalez David
2 (1/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
8
17 Anthony le doussal
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
6
17 Claude CHAMPEAU
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
6
17 Maxime Chapuis
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
6
17 Olivier Chauveau
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
6
17 Pierre Iglesia
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
6
17 Victorin Labar
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
6
17 Cédric Le Quellec
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
6
17 Roberto Leal
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
6
17 Mathieu DURAND
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
6
17 David Thomas
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
6
17 Jean-Ludovic Poix
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
6
17 François MAROTEL
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
6
17 Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
6
Starts Mar 2, 2019, 8:45 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer FBEP

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
France
Julien Bouchet
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
Sat 12:30 
2   
France
David Thomas
Rakotoarisoa Rado Ny Aina
Sat 12:30 
3   
BYE 1
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
 
4   
France
Claude CHAMPEAU
Albania
Celion ADEMI
Sat 12:31 
5   
France
Rémy Penmellen
France
Anthony le doussal
Sat 12:31 
6   
France
Olivier Chauveau
France
Bertrand De Loriol
Sat 12:31 
7   
France
Cédric Le Quellec
France
Stephane Bonnet
Sat 12:31 
8   
France
Yannick Beaufils
France
Mathieu DURAND
Sat 12:31 
9   
France
Sebastien Ruiz
BYE 2
 
10   
France
Maxime Chapuis
France
Pierre Delvigne
Sat 12:32 
11   
Portugal
Roberto Leal
Portugal
Carlos Garrido
Sat 12:32 
12   
France
Cedric Angelier
France
Victorin Labar
Sat 12:34 
13   
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
France
Jean-Ludovic Poix
Sat 12:34 
14   
France
Morad Baïche
France
François MAROTEL
Sat 12:29 
15   
France
Pierre Iglesia
Fernandez Gonzalez David
Sat 12:34 
16   
BYE 3
France
Selçuk KANGIRAN
 

Round 2

Race to 6
17   
France
Julien Bouchet
Rakotoarisoa Rado Ny Aina
Sat 13:23 
18   
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
Albania
Celion ADEMI
Sat 13:23 
19   
France
Rémy Penmellen
France
Bertrand De Loriol
Sat 13:23 
20   
France
Stephane Bonnet
France
Yannick Beaufils
Sat 13:23 
21   
France
Sebastien Ruiz
France
Pierre Delvigne
Sat 13:23 
22   
Portugal
Carlos Garrido
France
Cedric Angelier
Sat 13:23 
23   
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
France
Morad Baïche
Sat 13:23 
24   
Fernandez Gonzalez David
France
Selçuk KANGIRAN
Sat 13:23 

Quarter final

Race to 6
25   
Rakotoarisoa Rado Ny Aina
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
Sat 15:27 
26   
France
Bertrand De Loriol
France
Yannick Beaufils
Sat 15:27 
27   
France
Sebastien Ruiz
France
Cedric Angelier
Sat 15:27 
28   
France
Morad Baïche
France
Selçuk KANGIRAN
Sat 17:14 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
France
Yannick Beaufils
Sat 17:18 
30   
France
Sebastien Ruiz
France
Morad Baïche
Sat 17:21 

Final

Race to 7
31   
France
Yannick Beaufils
France
Sebastien Ruiz
Sat 19:35 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment