Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 2, 2019

FBEP - CLUB FRANCE #6 -VITRE

Worldrules

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Feb 2, 2019, 8:45 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer FBEP

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
France
Selçuk KANGIRAN
Sat 09:53 
2   
France
Stephane Bellon
BYE 1
 
3   
France
Jonathan LEFEVRE
France
Julien Bouchet
Sat 09:53 
4   
France
Olivier Chauveau
France
Victorin Labar
Sat 09:52 
5   
Portugal
Roberto Leal
France
Charly VERWAERDE
Sat 09:53 
6   
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
France
Claude CHAMPEAU
Sat 09:53 
7   
France
Stephane Bonnet
France
David Thomas
Sat 09:53 
8   
France
Pierre Delvigne
France
Anthony le doussal
Sat 09:53 
9   
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
BYE 2
 
10   
Rakotoarisoa Rado Ny Aina
France
Sebastien Ruiz
 
11   
Fernandez Gonzalez David
France
Maxime Chapuis
Sat 13:27 
12   
France
Cedric Angelier
France
Jean-Ludovic Poix
Sat 13:28 
13   
France
Mathieu DURAND
France
Rémy Penmellen
 
14   
France
Cédric Le Quellec
France
Bertrand De Loriol
Sat 11:59 
15   
France
Pierre Iglesia
BYE 3
 
16   
France
François MAROTEL
Albania
Celion ADEMI
Sat 12:03 

Round 2

Race to 6
17   
France
Selçuk KANGIRAN
France
Stephane Bellon
Sat 13:30 
18   
France
Julien Bouchet
France
Victorin Labar
Sat 13:31 
19   
France
Charly VERWAERDE
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
 
20   
France
Stephane Bonnet
France
Anthony le doussal
Sat 13:32 
21   
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
Rakotoarisoa Rado Ny Aina
Sat 13:32 
22   
Fernandez Gonzalez David
France
Cedric Angelier
Sat 13:34 
23   
France
Mathieu DURAND
France
Cédric Le Quellec
Sat 13:34 
24   
France
Pierre Iglesia
Albania
Celion ADEMI
Sat 13:32 

Quarter final

Race to 6
25   
France
Stephane Bellon
France
Victorin Labar
Sat 15:34 
26   
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
France
Stephane Bonnet
Sat 15:34 
27   
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
France
Cedric Angelier
Sat 15:34 
28   
France
Cédric Le Quellec
Albania
Celion ADEMI
Sat 15:34 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
France
Victorin Labar
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
Sat 17:56 
30   
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
Albania
Celion ADEMI
Sat 17:56 

Final

Race to 7
31   
France
Victorin Labar
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
Sat 20:01 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment