Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 8, 2020

FBEP - CLUB FRANCE #6 - VITRE

Worldrules

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Feb 8, 2020, 10:51 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer FBEP

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
France
Charly VERWAERDE
BYE 1
 
2   
France
Sap Nhi TSAN
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
Sat 12:10 
3   
France
Claude CHAMPEAU
France
David GAUTIER
Sat 12:10 
4   
France
Pierre Iglesia
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
Sat 12:10 
5   
BYE 2
France
Nicolas Rimbot
 
6   
France
Maël GUERCHE
France
Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
Sat 12:10 
7   
Albania
Celion ADEMI
France
François MAROTEL
Sat 12:10 
8   
Fernandez Gonzalez David
France
Victorin Labar
 
9   
France
Cédric Le Quellec
France
Morad Baïche
Sat 13:46 
10   
France
Maxime Chapuis
France
Mathieu DURAND
Sat 13:46 
11   
Portugal
Roberto Leal
France
Olivier Chauveau
Sat 13:46 
12   
France
Faustino Perejon
France
Jean-Ludovic Poix
Sat 13:46 
13   
France
Stephane Bonnet
France
Fabrice BEURET
Sat 13:46 
14   
France
David DOS SANTOS
France
Bertrand De Loriol
Sat 13:46 
15   
France
Selçuk KANGIRAN
France
Anthony le doussal
Sat 13:46 
16   
France
Kevin LEFRANCOIS
BYE 3
 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
France
Charly VERWAERDE
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
Sat 17:41 
18   
France
Claude CHAMPEAU
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
 
19   
France
Nicolas Rimbot
France
Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
Sat 17:43 
20   
Albania
Celion ADEMI
France
Victorin Labar
Sat 17:41 
21   
France
Morad Baïche
France
Maxime Chapuis
Sat 17:41 
22   
France
Olivier Chauveau
France
Faustino Perejon
Sat 17:42 
23   
France
Stephane Bonnet
France
David DOS SANTOS
Sat 17:47 
24   
France
Anthony le doussal
France
Kevin LEFRANCOIS
Sat 17:53 

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
France
Charly VERWAERDE
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
Sat 21:21 
26   
France
Nicolas Rimbot
France
Victorin Labar
Sat 21:21 
27   
France
Morad Baïche
France
Faustino Perejon
Sat 21:21 
28   
France
David DOS SANTOS
France
Anthony le doussal
Sat 21:21 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
France
Victorin Labar
Sat 21:22 
30   
France
Faustino Perejon
France
Anthony le doussal
Sat 21:22 

Final

Race to 7
31   
France
Victorin Labar
France
Anthony le doussal
Sun 08:33 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment