Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 30, 2019

FBEP - CLUB FRANCE #3 - ST MEDARD EN JALLES

Worldrules

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Victorin Labar
5 (5/0) 49 (35/14)
71%
26
2 Nicolas Rimbot
5 (4/1) 44 (31/13)
70%
20
3 Olivier Chauveau
3 (2/1) 34 (17/17)
50%
15
3 David GAUTIER
4 (3/1) 46 (22/24)
48%
15
5 Cédric Le Quellec
3 (2/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
11
5 Jean-Ludovic Poix
3 (2/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
11
5 David DOS SANTOS
3 (2/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
11
5 Cédric Suberville
3 (2/1) 31 (15/16)
48%
11
9 Bertrand De Loriol
2 (1/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
8
Show more
9 Anthony le doussal
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
8
9 Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
2 (1/1) 19 (7/12)
37%
8
9 Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
2 (1/1) 17 (7/10)
41%
8
9 Charly VERWAERDE
2 (1/1) 21 (8/13)
38%
8
9 Faustino Perejon
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
8
9 Fabrice BEURET
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
8
9 Sap Nhi TSAN
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
8
17 Jean-Michel JOSSE
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
6
17 Celion ADEMI
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
6
17 Morad Baïche
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
6
17 Stephane Bonnet
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
6
17 Claude CHAMPEAU
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
6
17 Maxime Chapuis
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
6
17 Pierre Iglesia
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
6
17 Selçuk KANGIRAN
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
6
17 Roberto Leal
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
6
17 Mathieu DURAND
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
6
17 David Gonzalez
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
6
17 Francois Marotel
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
6
17 Fabien DE MARCO
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
6
17 Kevin LEFRANCOIS
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
6
17 Maël GUERCHE
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
6
Starts Nov 30, 2019, 10:43 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer FBEP

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
Portugal
Roberto Leal
Sat 11:13 
2   
France
Maël GUERCHE
France
Cédric Le Quellec
Sat 11:13 
3   
France
Anthony le doussal
France
Selçuk KANGIRAN
Sat 11:13 
4   
France
Olivier Chauveau
BYE 1
 
5   
France
Faustino Perejon
France
Claude CHAMPEAU
Sat 11:13 
6   
France
Francois Marotel
France
Cédric SUBERVILLE
Sat 11:13 
7   
France
Sap Nhi TSAN
France
Fabien DE MARCO
Sat 11:13 
8   
France
Victorin Labar
France
Maxime Chapuis
Sat 11:13 
9   
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
France
Charly VERWAERDE
Sat 13:29 
10   
France
Pierre Iglesia
France
Jean-Ludovic Poix
Sat 13:28 
11   
France
Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
France
Mathieu DURAND
Sat 13:29 
12   
France
Nicolas Rimbot
Albania
Celion ADEMI
Sat 13:29 
13   
France
Bertrand De Loriol
France
David Gonzalez
Sat 13:30 
14   
France
David GAUTIER
France
Stephane Bonnet
Sat 13:29 
15   
France
Kevin LEFRANCOIS
France
Fabrice BEURET
Sat 13:29 
16   
France
Morad Baïche
France
David DOS SANTOS
Sat 13:30 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
France
Cédric Le Quellec
Sat 15:22 
18   
France
Anthony le doussal
France
Olivier Chauveau
Sat 15:23 
19   
France
Faustino Perejon
France
Cédric SUBERVILLE
Sat 15:22 
20   
France
Sap Nhi TSAN
France
Victorin Labar
Sat 15:23 
21   
France
Charly VERWAERDE
France
Jean-Ludovic Poix
Sat 15:22 
22   
France
Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
France
Nicolas Rimbot
Sat 15:22 
23   
France
Bertrand De Loriol
France
David GAUTIER
Sat 15:23 
24   
France
Fabrice BEURET
France
David DOS SANTOS
Sat 15:22 

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
France
Cédric Le Quellec
France
Olivier Chauveau
Sat 17:52 
26   
France
Cédric SUBERVILLE
France
Victorin Labar
Sat 17:52 
27   
France
Jean-Ludovic Poix
France
Nicolas Rimbot
 
28   
France
David GAUTIER
France
David DOS SANTOS
Sat 17:52 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
France
Olivier Chauveau
France
Victorin Labar
Sat 21:55 
30   
France
Nicolas Rimbot
France
David GAUTIER
Sat 21:55 

Final

Race to 7
31   
France
Victorin Labar
France
Nicolas Rimbot
Sat 22:50 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment