Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 2, 2019

FBEP - CLUB FRANCE #3 - SARTROUVILLE

Worldrules

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Nov 2, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer FBEP

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
France
Anthony le doussal
France
François MAROTEL
 
2   
France
Sap Nhi TSAN
France
Nicolas Rimbot
Sat 13:43 
3   
France
Bertrand De Loriol
France
Faustino Perejon
Sat 13:43 
4   
France
Kevin LEFRANCOIS
France
David DOS SANTOS
 
5   
France
Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
France
Maxime Chapuis
Sat 13:42 
6   
France
Olivier Chauveau
France
Pierre Iglesia
Sat 13:43 
7   
France
Morad Baïche
France
Victorin Labar
Sat 13:43 
8   
Portugal
Roberto Leal
France
Cédric Le Quellec
Sat 13:44 
9   
France
Maël GUERCHE
France
Loïc GEBLEUX
Sat 13:47 
10   
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
France
Claude CHAMPEAU
Sat 13:47 
11   
Albania
Celion ADEMI
France
David GAUTIER
Sat 13:48 
12   
France
Stephane Bonnet
France
Mathieu DURAND
Sat 13:48 
13   
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
France
Fabien DE MARCO
Sat 13:47 
14   
France
Jean-Ludovic Poix
France
Fabrice BEURET
Sat 13:48 
15   
France
Selçuk KANGIRAN
France
Charly VERWAERDE
Sat 13:47 
16   
Fernandez Gonzalez David
France
Cédric SUBERVILLE
Sat 13:47 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
France
Anthony le doussal
France
Sap Nhi TSAN
 
18   
France
Bertrand De Loriol
France
David DOS SANTOS
Sat 16:47 
19   
France
Maxime Chapuis
France
Olivier Chauveau
Sat 16:47 
20   
France
Victorin Labar
France
Cédric Le Quellec
Sat 16:47 
21   
France
Loïc GEBLEUX
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
Sat 16:47 
22   
Albania
Celion ADEMI
France
Mathieu DURAND
Sat 16:48 
23   
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
France
Jean-Ludovic Poix
Sat 16:47 
24   
France
Charly VERWAERDE
France
Cédric SUBERVILLE
 

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
France
Anthony le doussal
France
David DOS SANTOS
 
26   
France
Maxime Chapuis
France
Cédric Le Quellec
Sat 19:43 
27   
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
Albania
Celion ADEMI
Sat 19:57 
28   
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
France
Charly VERWAERDE
Sat 19:57 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
France
David DOS SANTOS
France
Maxime Chapuis
Sat 21:45 
30   
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
Sat 21:46 

Final

Race to 7
31   
France
David DOS SANTOS
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
Sun 00:39 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment