Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 3, 2018

FBEP - CLUB FRANCE #3 - SARTROUVILLE

Worldrules

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Yannick Beaufils
5 (5/0) 50 (32/18)
64%
2 Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
5 (4/1) 52 (29/23)
56%
3 Cédric Le Quellec
4 (3/1) 40 (24/16)
60%
3 Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
5 Celion ADEMI
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
5 Stephane Bonnet
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
5 Victorin Labar
3 (2/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
5 David Thomas
3 (2/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
9 Jean-Michel JOSSE
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
Show more
9 Anthony le doussal
2 (1/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Maxime Chapuis
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
9 Olivier Chauveau
2 (1/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
9 Carlos Garrido
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
9 Sebastien Ruiz
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
9 Charly VERWAERDE
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
17 Bertrand De Loriol
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Cedric Angelier
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Morad Baïche
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
17 Julien Bouchet
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Claude CHAMPEAU
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Pierre Iglesia
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Selçuk KANGIRAN
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
17 Roberto Leal
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Pierre Delvigne
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Mathieu DURAND
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
17 Rémy Penmellen
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Jean-Ludovic Poix
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 David Gonzalez
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 François MAROTEL
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
17 Jonathan LEFEVRE
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
Starts Nov 3, 2018, 8:30 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer FBEP

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
France
Pierre Iglesia
France
Maxime Chapuis
Sat 12:40 
2   
France
Selçuk KANGIRAN
France
Stephane Bonnet
Sat 12:41 
3   
France
Sebastien Ruiz
France
Julien Bouchet
Sat 12:41 
4   
France
Cedric Angelier
France
Cédric Le Quellec
Sat 12:41 
5   
France
Bertrand De Loriol
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
Sat 12:42 
6   
France
François MAROTEL
France
Charly VERWAERDE
Sat 12:45 
7   
France
David Thomas
France
Mathieu DURAND
Sat 12:45 
8   
France
Morad Baïche
Portugal
Carlos Garrido
Sat 12:49 
9   
France
Jonathan LEFEVRE
France
Victorin Labar
Sat 12:49 
10   
France
Anthony le doussal
France
Jean-Ludovic Poix
Sat 12:50 
11   
France
Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
France
Stephane Bellon
 
12   
France
Rémy Penmellen
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
Sat 12:52 
13   
France
Yannick Beaufils
France
Claude CHAMPEAU
Sat 12:52 
14   
France
Olivier Chauveau
France
David Gonzalez
Sat 12:53 
15   
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
Portugal
Roberto Leal
Sat 12:54 
16   
France
Pierre Delvigne
Albania
Celion ADEMI
Sat 12:55 

Round 2

Race to 6
17   
France
Maxime Chapuis
France
Stephane Bonnet
Sat 12:57 
18   
France
Sebastien Ruiz
France
Cédric Le Quellec
Sat 12:57 
19   
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
France
Charly VERWAERDE
Sat 12:57 
20   
France
David Thomas
Portugal
Carlos Garrido
Sat 12:58 
21   
France
Victorin Labar
France
Anthony le doussal
Sat 12:58 
22   
France
Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
Sat 12:58 
23   
France
Yannick Beaufils
France
Olivier Chauveau
Sat 12:58 
24   
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
Albania
Celion ADEMI
Sat 12:58 

Quarter final

Race to 6
25   
France
Stephane Bonnet
France
Cédric Le Quellec
Sat 17:18 
26   
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
France
David Thomas
Sat 15:49 
27   
France
Victorin Labar
France
Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
Sat 17:18 
28   
France
Yannick Beaufils
Albania
Celion ADEMI
Sat 15:45 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
France
Cédric Le Quellec
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
Sat 17:18 
30   
France
Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
France
Yannick Beaufils
Sat 17:18 

Final

Race to 7
31   
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
France
Yannick Beaufils
Sat 20:16 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment