Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 12, 2019

FBEP - CLUB FRANCE #2 - EVIAN

Worldrules

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Oct 12, 2019, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer FBEP

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
France
Olivier Chauveau
France
Anthony le doussal
Sat 12:57 
2   
France
Mathieu DURAND
Portugal
Roberto Leal
Sat 12:58 
3   
France
Claude CHAMPEAU
France
Jean-Ludovic Poix
Sat 13:02 
4   
France
Maxime Chapuis
France
Selçuk KANGIRAN
Sat 12:57 
5   
France
François MAROTEL
France
Kevin LEFRANCOIS
Sat 13:03 
6   
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
BYE 1
 
7   
France
Bertrand De Loriol
France
Loïc GEBLEUX
 
8   
France
Cédric Le Quellec
France
Fabien DE MARCO
Sat 13:03 
9   
Albania
Celion ADEMI
France
Stephane Bonnet
Sat 13:14 
10   
France
Tsan SAP NHI
France
Faustino Perejon
Sat 13:32 
11   
France
Cédric SUBERVILLE
France
Morad Baïche
Sat 13:18 
12   
France
Victorin Labar
BYE 2
 
13   
France
Fabrice BEURET
France
Pierre Iglesia
Sat 13:18 
14   
France
Maël GUERCHE
France
David Gonzalez
Sat 13:18 
15   
France
David DOS SANTOS
France
David GAUTIER
Sat 13:17 
16   
France
Charly VERWAERDE
France
Nicolas Rimbot
Sat 13:32 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
France
Anthony le doussal
Portugal
Roberto Leal
Sat 16:51 
18   
France
Claude CHAMPEAU
France
Maxime Chapuis
Sat 16:37 
19   
France
Kevin LEFRANCOIS
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
Sat 16:58 
20   
France
Bertrand De Loriol
France
Cédric Le Quellec
 
21   
France
Stephane Bonnet
France
Tsan SAP NHI
Sat 16:58 
22   
France
Cédric SUBERVILLE
France
Victorin Labar
 
23   
France
Fabrice BEURET
France
Maël GUERCHE
Sat 16:58 
24   
France
David DOS SANTOS
France
Charly VERWAERDE
Sat 16:59 

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
France
Anthony le doussal
France
Maxime Chapuis
Sat 18:55 
26   
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
France
Cédric Le Quellec
Sat 19:42 
27   
France
Stephane Bonnet
France
Cédric SUBERVILLE
 
28   
France
Maël GUERCHE
France
Charly VERWAERDE
Sat 19:43 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
France
Anthony le doussal
France
Cédric Le Quellec
Sat 20:33 
30   
France
Cédric SUBERVILLE
France
Maël GUERCHE
Sat 20:33 

Final

Race to 7
31   
France
Anthony le doussal
France
Cédric SUBERVILLE
Sun 16:41 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment