Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 14, 2019

FBEP - CLUB FRANCE #1 - ST JULIEN LES VILLAS

Worldrules

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Olivier Chauveau
5 (5/0) 48 (35/13)
73%
26
2 Charly VERWAERDE
5 (4/1) 54 (30/24)
56%
20
3 Celion ADEMI
4 (3/1) 43 (26/17)
60%
15
3 Cédric Le Quellec
3 (2/1) 33 (15/18)
45%
15
5 Jean-Michel JOSSE
3 (2/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
11
5 Nicolas Rimbot
3 (2/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
11
5 David DOS SANTOS
3 (2/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
11
5 Maël GUERCHE
3 (2/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
11
9 Anthony le doussal
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
8
Show more
9 Pierre Iglesia
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
8
9 Victorin Labar
2 (1/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
8
9 Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
8
9 Fabrice BEURET
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
8
9 Fabien DE MARCO
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
8
9 Sap Nhi TSAN
2 (1/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
8
9 Kevin LEFRANCOIS
2 (1/1) 16 (6/10)
38%
8
17 Bertrand De Loriol
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
6
17 Morad Baïche
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
6
17 Stephane Bonnet
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
6
17 Claude CHAMPEAU
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
6
17 Maxime Chapuis
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
6
17 Selçuk KANGIRAN
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
6
17 Roberto Leal
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
6
17 Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
6
17 Mathieu DURAND
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
6
17 David Gonzalez
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
6
17 François MAROTEL
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
6
17 Faustino Perejon
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
6
Starts Sep 14, 2019, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer FBEP

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
France
Claude CHAMPEAU
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
Sat 15:55 
2   
France
Stephane Bonnet
France
Tsan SAP NHI
Sat 15:55 
3   
BYE 1
France
Cédric Le Quellec
 
4   
France
Victorin Labar
France
François MAROTEL
Sat 15:56 
5   
France
Faustino Perejon
France
Nicolas Rimbot
Sat 15:56 
6   
France
Fabrice BEURET
France
Loïc GEBLEUX
 
7   
France
Pierre Iglesia
BYE 3
 
8   
France
Maxime Chapuis
France
Olivier Chauveau
Sat 16:03 
9   
France
David Gonzalez
France
Kevin LEFRANCOIS
Sat 16:04 
10   
France
Morad Baïche
France
Maël GUERCHE
Sat 16:08 
11   
France
Fabien DE MARCO
France
Bertrand De Loriol
Sat 16:09 
12   
Albania
Celion ADEMI
France
Selçuk KANGIRAN
Sat 16:09 
13   
Portugal
Roberto Leal
France
David DOS SANTOS
Sat 16:09 
14   
France
Anthony le doussal
France
Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
Sat 16:10 
15   
BYE 2
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
 
16   
France
Charly VERWAERDE
France
Mathieu DURAND
Sat 16:10 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
France
Tsan SAP NHI
Sat 16:14 
18   
France
Cédric Le Quellec
France
Victorin Labar
Sat 16:16 
19   
France
Nicolas Rimbot
France
Fabrice BEURET
Sat 16:16 
20   
France
Pierre Iglesia
France
Olivier Chauveau
Sat 16:16 
21   
France
Kevin LEFRANCOIS
France
Maël GUERCHE
Sat 16:18 
22   
France
Fabien DE MARCO
Albania
Celion ADEMI
Sat 16:17 
23   
France
David DOS SANTOS
France
Anthony le doussal
Sat 16:17 
24   
France
Charles-Yves LE PAVEC
France
Charly VERWAERDE
Sat 16:17 

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
France
Jean-Michel JOSSE
France
Cédric Le Quellec
Sat 17:57 
26   
France
Nicolas Rimbot
France
Olivier Chauveau
 
27   
France
Maël GUERCHE
Albania
Celion ADEMI
Sat 17:56 
28   
France
David DOS SANTOS
France
Charly VERWAERDE
Sat 17:57 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
France
Cédric Le Quellec
France
Olivier Chauveau
Sat 20:06 
30   
Albania
Celion ADEMI
France
Charly VERWAERDE
Sat 20:06 

Final

Race to 7
31   
France
Olivier Chauveau
France
Charly VERWAERDE
Sat 22:05 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment