Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 30 - October 31, 2022

Exeter Allstars BB 32 Man Double Elimination

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Shane Thompson
8 (7/1) 84 (51/33)
61%
2 Jamie Graham
6 (5/1) 63 (37/26)
59%
3 James Habayeb
5 (4/1) 52 (33/19)
63%
3 Jon Mills
6 (4/2) 66 (36/30)
55%
5 Josh Corkett
6 (4/2) 58 (34/24)
59%
5 Rik Williams
4 (3/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
5 Alexander Dunlop
5 (3/2) 52 (29/23)
56%
5 Matt Atasoy
4 (3/1) 45 (25/20)
56%
9 Shaun Gifford
5 (3/2) 57 (29/28)
51%
Show more
9 Bobby Gwyther
5 (3/2) 56 (30/26)
54%
9 Danny Smith
4 (2/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
9 Avery Fyles
4 (2/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
13 Greg Batten
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
13 Ben Holley
4 (2/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
13 Paul Neal
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
13 Shayne Tregale
4 (2/2) 46 (21/25)
46%
17 Jeremy Cavill
3 (1/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
17 Brian Fardoe
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
17 Robert McGahey
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
17 Daniel Mais
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
17 Matt Quigley
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
17 Lee West
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
17 Kevin Gemmel
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
17 Scott Pope
3 (1/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
25 Liam Fry
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
25 Michael West
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
25 Carl Rowsell
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
25 Nikkee Stuckey
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
25 Sonny Bale
2 (0/2) 14 (0/14)
0%
25 Dan Bull
2 (0/2) 14 (0/14)
0%
25 Nick Chalk
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
25 Jordan Graham
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
Starts Oct 30, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Allstars Sports Bar
Contact Jon Mills

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Wallis and Futuna
Scott Pope
England
Greg Batten
Sun 12:00 
2   
Dan Bull
United Kingdom
Alexander Dunlop
Sun 12:00 
3   
England
Jordan Graham
United Kingdom
Josh Corkett
Sun 12:00 
4   
England
Shaun Gifford
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
Sun 12:00 
5   
United Kingdom
Daniel Mais
England
James Habayeb
Sun 12:00 
6   
England
Shane Thompson
England
Liam Fry
Sun 11:57 
7   
United Kingdom
Michael West
United Kingdom
Jon Mills
Sun 11:59 
8   
United Kingdom
Kevin Gemmel
England
Shayne Tregale
Sun 11:59 
9   
England
Danny Smith
United Kingdom
Carl Rowsell
Sun 12:00 
10   
England
Bobby Gwyther
England
Jeremy Cavill
Sun 12:00 
11   
United Kingdom
Matt Atasoy
England
Brian Fardoe
Sun 11:58 
12   
United Kingdom
Sonny Bale
England
Paul Neal
Sun 12:00 
13   
United Kingdom
Lee West
England
Robert McGahey
Sun 11:56 
14   
United Kingdom
Nikkee Stuckey
England
Avery Fyles
Sun 11:55 
15   
England
Ben Holley
United Kingdom
Matt Quigley
Sun 12:01 
16   
England
Nick Chalk
England
Rik Williams
Sun 11:58 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
England
Greg Batten
United Kingdom
Alexander Dunlop
Sun 14:16 
18   
United Kingdom
Josh Corkett
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
Sun 14:00 
19   
England
James Habayeb
England
Shane Thompson
Sun 13:43 
20   
United Kingdom
Jon Mills
England
Shayne Tregale
Sun 13:35 
21   
England
Danny Smith
England
Bobby Gwyther
Sun 13:58 
22   
United Kingdom
Matt Atasoy
England
Paul Neal
Sun 13:59 
23   
England
Robert McGahey
England
Avery Fyles
Sun 13:45 
24   
England
Ben Holley
England
Rik Williams
Sun 13:52 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Wallis and Futuna
Scott Pope
Dan Bull
Sun 14:02 
26   
England
Jordan Graham
England
Shaun Gifford
Sun 14:20 
27   
United Kingdom
Daniel Mais
England
Liam Fry
Sun 14:01 
28   
United Kingdom
Michael West
United Kingdom
Kevin Gemmel
Sun 13:44 
29   
United Kingdom
Carl Rowsell
England
Jeremy Cavill
Sun 13:45 
30   
England
Brian Fardoe
United Kingdom
Sonny Bale
Sun 12:34 
31   
United Kingdom
Lee West
United Kingdom
Nikkee Stuckey
Sun 13:44 
32   
United Kingdom
Matt Quigley
England
Nick Chalk
Sun 13:50 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Wallis and Futuna
Scott Pope
England
Ben Holley
Sun 15:56 
34   
England
Shaun Gifford
England
Robert McGahey
Sun 15:12 
35   
United Kingdom
Daniel Mais
England
Paul Neal
Sun 15:37 
36   
United Kingdom
Kevin Gemmel
England
Bobby Gwyther
Sun 15:09 
37   
England
Jeremy Cavill
England
Shayne Tregale
Sun 15:29 
38   
England
Brian Fardoe
England
Shane Thompson
Sun 15:08 
39   
United Kingdom
Lee West
United Kingdom
Josh Corkett
Sun 15:02 
40   
United Kingdom
Matt Quigley
England
Greg Batten
Sun 15:17 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
United Kingdom
Alexander Dunlop
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
Sun 17:29 
42   
England
James Habayeb
United Kingdom
Jon Mills
Sun 16:45 
43   
England
Danny Smith
United Kingdom
Matt Atasoy
Sun 17:06 
44   
England
Avery Fyles
England
Rik Williams
Sun 16:45 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
England
Ben Holley
England
Shaun Gifford
Sun 17:01 
46   
England
Paul Neal
England
Bobby Gwyther
Sun 17:02 
47   
England
Shayne Tregale
England
Shane Thompson
Sun 17:08 
48   
United Kingdom
Josh Corkett
England
Greg Batten
Sun 17:01 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
England
Shaun Gifford
United Kingdom
Jon Mills
Sun 18:44 
50   
England
Bobby Gwyther
United Kingdom
Alexander Dunlop
Sun 18:45 
51   
England
Shane Thompson
England
Avery Fyles
Sun 18:45 
52   
United Kingdom
Josh Corkett
England
Danny Smith
Sun 18:46 

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
United Kingdom
Josh Corkett
Sun 20:16 
54   
England
James Habayeb
United Kingdom
Alexander Dunlop
Sun 20:00 
55   
United Kingdom
Matt Atasoy
United Kingdom
Jon Mills
Sun 19:50 
56   
England
Rik Williams
England
Shane Thompson
Sun 20:00 

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
England
James Habayeb
Sun 21:42 
58   
United Kingdom
Jon Mills
England
Shane Thompson
Sun 21:23 

Final

Race to 7
59   
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
England
Shane Thompson
Sun 22:52 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants