Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 16, 2019

Europool Amateur Championship-3 TCF Hub Kraków 9/17

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Paweł Bajsarowicz
4 (4/0) 30 (19/11)
63%
100
2 Bartek Pondo
4 (3/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
87
3 Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
5 (3/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
74
3 Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
5 (3/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
74
5 Illia Kyselov
5 (3/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
61
5 Marek Zegarmistrz
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
61
7 Artur Lisowski
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
55
7 Andrzej Baliś
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
55
9 Piotr Bajsarowicz
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
49
9 Julek Węgrzyn
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
49
9 Marek Grzybek
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
49
9 Tomasz Bugaj
3 (1/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
49
13 Tomek Żybula
2 (0/2) 0 (-1/1)
0%
37
Starts Apr 16, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings EUROPOOL AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP-3
Contact Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil (bilardoholik.pc@interia.pl)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Julek Węgrzyn
Poland
Piotr Bajsarowicz
Tue 18:33  Table 5
3   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Tue 18:33  Table 6
4   
Poland
Tomek Żybula
Poland
Marek Grzybek
Tue 18:33  Table 7
5   
Poland
Marek Zegarmistrz
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Tomasz Bugaj
Tue 18:33  Table 8
7   
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Poland
Andrzej Baliś
Tue 18:33  Table 9
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Bartek Pondo
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Poland
Piotr Bajsarowicz
Tue 19:56  Table 5
10   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Marek Grzybek
Tue 19:16  Table 6
11   
Poland
Marek Zegarmistrz
Poland
Tomasz Bugaj
Tue 19:04  Table 8
12   
Poland
Andrzej Baliś
Poland
Bartek Pondo
Tue 19:16  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Julek Węgrzyn
 
14   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Tomek Żybula
Tue 19:25 
15   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
 
16   
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Julek Węgrzyn
Poland
Andrzej Baliś
Tue 19:49  Table 9
18   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Tomasz Bugaj
Tue 19:56  Table 8
19   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Marek Grzybek
Tue 20:36  Table 9
20   
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Poland
Piotr Bajsarowicz
Tue 20:04  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Tue 20:17  Table 6
22   
Poland
Marek Zegarmistrz
Poland
Bartek Pondo
Tue 19:57  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Poland
Andrzej Baliś
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Tue 20:51 
24   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Tue 21:18 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Tue 21:33  Table 8
26   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Marek Zegarmistrz
Tue 21:18 

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Tue 22:14  Table 9
28   
Poland
Bartek Pondo
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Tue 22:14  Table 8

Final

Race to 4
29   
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Poland
Bartek Pondo
Tue 22:50