Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 30 - August 1, 2021

European Amateur

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marc Fleming
7 (7/0) 69 (49/20)
71%
25
2 Michael Tomlinson
7 (6/1) 72 (46/26)
64%
20
3 Adam Bassoo
6 (5/1) 67 (38/29)
57%
16
3 Glen Whittemore
5 (4/1) 52 (31/21)
60%
16
5 Nathan Davies
5 (4/1) 50 (31/19)
62%
14
5 Lee Killen
5 (4/1) 48 (29/19)
60%
14
5 Tom Howick
5 (4/1) 56 (28/28)
50%
14
5 Matt Steeper
5 (4/1) 55 (34/21)
62%
14
9 Luke Vokes
5 (4/1) 50 (31/19)
62%
10
Show more
9 Anthony Mason
5 (4/1) 49 (28/21)
57%
10
9 Greg Stevenson
4 (3/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
10
9 Stewart Wright
4 (3/1) 45 (25/20)
56%
10
9 Scott Anderson
4 (3/1) 46 (25/21)
54%
10
9 Kian Monaghan
4 (3/1) 37 (25/12)
68%
10
9 Matthew Coates
4 (3/1) 41 (26/15)
63%
10
9 Robert Stephen
4 (3/1) 43 (27/16)
63%
10
17 Lee Wray
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
8
17 Chris Day
3 (2/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
8
17 Simon Baker
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
8
17 Keith Paul
3 (2/1) 37 (19/18)
51%
8
17 Harry Compton
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
8
17 Daniel Wells
3 (2/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
8
17 Callum Jackson
3 (2/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
8
17 Tobias Bolt
3 (2/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
8
17 Morgan McInnes
3 (2/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
8
17 Adam Griffiths
4 (3/1) 40 (25/15)
63%
8
17 Gary Crawford
3 (2/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
8
17 Josh McCamley
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
8
17 Jon Sanders
4 (3/1) 34 (24/10)
71%
8
17 Darren Begley
3 (2/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
8
17 Phil Hoskins
3 (2/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
8
17 Liam Barlow
3 (2/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
8
33 Daniel Wylie
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
6
33 Alex Jennison
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
6
33 Andy Croasdale
2 (1/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
6
33 Ian Thomas
3 (2/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
6
33 Neil Wren
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
6
33 Tamás Vágvölgyi
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
6
33 Jake-Dylan Newlove
2 (1/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
6
33 Mark White
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
6
33 Jonathan Bushnell
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
6
33 Gareth Higgins
2 (1/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
6
33 Richard Smith
2 (1/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
6
33 David Jones
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
6
33 Matt Davies
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
6
33 Corey Williams
2 (1/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
6
33 Sean Foxton
3 (2/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
6
33 Alex Cameron
2 (1/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
6
33 Karl Page
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
6
33 Ben George
2 (1/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
6
33 Chris Kingham
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
6
33 Carl Clark
2 (1/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
6
33 Lee Martin
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
6
33 Martin Gurd
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
6
33 Wade Morley
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
6
33 Jared Cronje
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
6
33 Regan Boyle
3 (2/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
6
33 Philip Percy
2 (1/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
6
33 Christopher Birkhead
3 (2/1) 29 (14/15)
48%
6
33 Danny Duane
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
6
33 Jason Dewar
2 (1/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
6
33 Kevin Sutton
2 (1/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
6
33 Matthew Noakes
2 (1/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
6
33 Thomas Foster
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
6
65 Sean Trivass
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
4
65 Chris Bowron
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
4
65 Eddie Roberts
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
4
65 Luke Johnson
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
4
65 Chris Rushton
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
4
65 Jenny Lawson
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
4
65 Nicky Ellar
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
4
65 Chris Wiles
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
4
65 Anthony Illingworth
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
4
65 Mark Court
International Professional Pool Association
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
4
65 Tommy Doherty
2 (1/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
4
65 John Cairns
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
4
65 Dean Griffin
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
4
65 Vicki Lomax
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
4
65 Andrew Rigby
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
4
65 Ed Pollitt
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
4
65 Dave Rogers
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
4
65 Mark Pemberton
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
4
65 Danielle Randle
Irish Pool Association
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
4
65 Peter Ward
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
4
65 Charlie Begley
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
4
65 Rhiannon Graham
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
4
65 Darren Moffatt
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
4
65 Carl Guntrip
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
4
65 Jimmy Gratton
English Pool Association
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
4
65 Alan Kimber
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
4
65 Ryan Walton
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
4
65 Martin Walker
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
4
65 Aaron Bhat
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
4
65 Steve skinner
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
4
65 Paul McNeil
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
4
65 Mark Leathem
2 (1/1) 23 (10/13)
43%
4
65 Will Driscoll
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
4
65 Scott Pope
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
4
65 David Pollard
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
4
65 Nigel Percy
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
4
65 Garry Southern
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
4
65 Adam McSharry
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
4
65 Augusto Cathorne
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
4
65 John Cathorne
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
4
65 Josh Patel
2 (1/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
4
65 Kian Davies
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
4
65 Harry Lofthouse
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
4
65 Andrew Whitfield
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
4
65 Chris Reece
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
4
65 Christopher Evans
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
4
65 Christopher Norman
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
4
65 Gerry McDermott
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
4
65 Ian McKay
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
4
65 James Johnston
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
4
65 James Wheatley
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
4
65 Louis Gresty
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
4
65 Matthew Jackson
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
4
65 Neil Levitt
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
4
65 Joseph Syson
2 (1/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
4
65 Bryan Cumming
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
4
129 Lee Cook
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
2
129 Dominic Yates
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
2
129 Alan Yates
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
2
129 Mario Banac
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
2
129 Matty Rowland
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
2
129 Jonathan Roberts
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
2
129 Nick Burley
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
2
129 Jordan Evetts
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
2
129 Kyle Cope
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
2
129 Alex Baker
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
2
129 Ian Whitehorn
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
2
129 Liam Irving
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
2
129 Adam Stevens
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
2
129 Stephen Palmer
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
2
129 Joel Pickersgill
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
2
129 Gary Fenton
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
2
129 Sean Broad
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
2
129 Martin Duffy
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
2
129 Chris Southall
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
2
129 Michael Harrison
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
2
999 Dion Owen
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 Brian Teagle
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 Sam Grisdale
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 Wayne Hands
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 Graeme Witton
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 Dave Sanderson
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 stephen hayes
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 Aidan Hughes
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 David Berry
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Jul 30, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (149 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings Amateur Rankings (Unofficial)
Contact Paul Bebb (Yogi8ball@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
United Kingdom
Martin Walker
Walk Over
 
2   
England
Stephen Palmer
Wales
Luke Vokes
R1
Sat 10:36  Table 7
3   
England
Alan Kimber
Walk Over
 
4   
United Kingdom
Thomas Foster
Walk Over
 
5   
England
Charlie Begley
Walk Over
 
6   
England
Daniel Wells
Walk Over
 
7   
United Kingdom
Dave Rogers
Walk Over
 
8   
England
Wade Morley
Walk Over
 
9   
England
Mark Court
Walk Over
 
10   
England
Jon Sanders
United Kingdom
Joel Pickersgill
Sat 10:50  Table 3
11   
England
John Cathorne
Walk Over
 
12   
United Kingdom
Alex Jennison
Walk Over
 
13   
England
Peter Ward
Walk Over
 
14   
Wales
Jonathan Bushnell
Walk Over
 
15   
England
Joseph Syson
England
Kyle Cope
Sat 10:48  Table 13
16   
Wales
Nathan Davies
Walk Over
 
17   
England
Jimmy Gratton
Walk Over
 
18   
Wales
Matt Davies
United Kingdom
Alan Yates
Sat 10:50  Table 2
19   
United Kingdom
Chris Reece
Walk Over
 
20   
United Kingdom
Simon Baker
Walk Over
 
21   
England
Mark White
Walk Over
 
22   
United Kingdom
Aidan Hughes
Walk Over
 
23   
England
Kian Monaghan
Walk Over
 
24   
United Kingdom
Luke Johnson
Walk Over
 
25   
United Kingdom
Christopher Norman
Walk Over
 
26   
United Kingdom
Kevin Sutton
Walk Over
 
27   
Scotland
Jenny Lawson
Walk Over
 
28   
England
Chris Day
Walk Over
 
29   
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
Walk Over
 
30   
Scotland
Marc Fleming
Walk Over
 
31   
England
Liam Irving
United Kingdom
Christopher Birkhead
Sat 12:00  Table 6
32   
United Kingdom
Darren Moffatt
Walk Over
 
33   
Northern Ireland
Gary Crawford
Walk Over
 
34   
United Kingdom
Mario Banac
England
Andrew Rigby
Sat 11:46  Table 3
35   
England
Lee Martin
Walk Over
 
36   
United Kingdom
stephen hayes
Walk Over
 
37   
England
Graeme Witton
Walk Over
 
38   
United Kingdom
Glen Whittemore
Walk Over
 
39   
England
Richard Smith
Walk Over
 
40   
United Kingdom
Ian McKay
Walk Over
 
41   
England
Scott Pope
Walk Over
 
42   
England
Jared Cronje
England
Gary Fenton
Sat 11:46  Table 11
43   
Wales
Andrew Whitfield
Walk Over
 
44   
Scotland
Scott Anderson
Walk Over
 
45   
United Kingdom
David Berry
Walk Over
 
46   
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Walk Over
 
47   
United Kingdom
Louis Gresty
England
Nick Burley
Sat 11:56  Table 14
48   
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
Walk Over
 
49   
United Kingdom
Keith Paul
Walk Over
 
50   
India
Josh Patel
England
Matty Rowland
Sat 11:47  Table 15
51   
England
Adam McSharry
Walk Over
 
52   
United Kingdom
Matthew Noakes
Walk Over
 
53   
Wales
Carl Guntrip
Walk Over
 
54   
England
Tom Howick
Walk Over
 
55   
England
Mark Leathem
Wales
Rapid Roberts
Sat 11:47  Table 16
56   
England
Alex Cameron
Walk Over
 
57   
United Kingdom
Chris Wiles
Walk Over
 
58   
United Kingdom
Liam Barlow
Walk Over
 
59   
United Kingdom
Dion Owen
Walk Over
 
60   
Gibraltar
Karl Page
Walk Over
 
61   
United Kingdom
David Jones
Walk Over
 
62   
England
Dean Griffin
Walk Over
 
63   
United Kingdom
Tommy Doherty
England
Michael Harrison
Sat 11:47  Table 12
64   
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
Walk Over
 
65   
England
Will Driscoll
Walk Over
 
66   
England
Regan Boyle
R1
United Kingdom
Lee Cook
Sat 12:00  Table 2
67   
Michael Tomlinson
Walk Over
 
68   
England
Chris Rushton
Walk Over
 
69   
India
Aaron Bhat
Walk Over
 
70   
England
Lee Wray
Walk Over
 
71   
Wales
Gareth Higgins
Walk Over
 
72   
England
Nicky Ellar
Walk Over
 
73   
England
Sam Grisdale
Walk Over
 
74   
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
United Kingdom
Jason Dewar
Sat 12:03  Table 8
75   
Wales
Phil Hoskins
Walk Over
 
76   
Wales
Kian Davies
Walk Over
 
77   
United Kingdom
Gerry McDermott
Walk Over
 
78   
England
Matthew Coates
Walk Over
 
79   
England
Alex Baker
United Kingdom
Ian Thomas
Sat 12:07  Table 17
80   
Scotland
Bryan Cumming
Walk Over
 
81   
Northern Ireland
Nigel Percy
Walk Over
 
82   
Guam
Jordan Evetts
Adam Griffiths
Sat 12:09  Table 7
83   
United Kingdom
Danny Duane
Walk Over
 
84   
England
David Pollard
Walk Over
 
85   
Wales
Carl Clark
Walk Over
 
86   
United Kingdom
Augusto Cathorne
Walk Over
 
87   
Israel
Mark Pemberton
Walk Over
 
88   
Scotland
Lee Killen
Walk Over
 
89   
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
Walk Over
 
90   
United Kingdom
Rhiannon Graham
Walk Over
 
91   
England
Wayne Hands
Walk Over
 
92   
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
Walk Over
 
93   
England
Vicki Lomax
Walk Over
 
94   
United Kingdom
Greg Stevenson
Walk Over
 
95   
England
Martin Duffy
England
Sean Foxton
Sat 12:10  Table 13
96   
United Kingdom
Ed Pollitt
Walk Over
 
97   
England
Josh McCamley
Walk Over
 
98   
Ireland
Anthony Illingworth
United Kingdom
Dominic Yates
Sat 14:33  Table 5
99   
United Kingdom
Harry Lofthouse
Walk Over
 
100   
Northern Ireland
Philip Percy
Walk Over
 
101   
England
Adam Bassoo
Walk Over
 
102   
United Kingdom
Christopher Evans
Walk Over
 
103   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Walk Over
 
104   
Wales
Eddie Roberts
Walk Over
 
105   
United Kingdom
Matthew Jackson
Walk Over
 
106   
England
Chris Kingham
Walk Over
 
107   
England
Paul McNeil
Walk Over
 
108   
Wales
Callum Jackson
Walk Over
 
109   
United Kingdom
Neil Levitt
Walk Over
 
110   
United Kingdom
Martin Gurd
Walk Over
 
111   
United Kingdom
Garry Southern
England
Ian Whitehorn
Sat 14:30  Table 9
112   
Scotland
Robert Stephen
Walk Over
 
113   
Ireland
Danielle Randle
Walk Over
 
114   
United Kingdom
Sean Broad
United Kingdom
Anthony Mason
Sat 14:30  Table 11
115   
England
John Cairns
Walk Over
 
116   
Afghanistan
Corey Williams
Walk Over
 
117   
Ryan Walton
Walk Over
 
118   
England
Darren Begley
Walk Over
 
119   
England
Dave Sanderson
Wales
Brian Teagle
Sat 14:30 
120   
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
Walk Over
 
121   
United Kingdom
Andy Croasdale
Walk Over
 
122   
United Kingdom
James Johnston
Walk Over
 
123   
England
Matt Steeper
Walk Over
 
124   
United Kingdom
Sean Trivass
Walk Over
 
125   
United Kingdom
James Wheatley
Walk Over
 
126   
Wales
Ben George
Walk Over
 
127   
England
chris southall
Wales
Steve skinner
Sat 14:34  Table 14
128   
England
Tobias Bolt
Walk Over
 

Round 2

Race to 7
129   
United Kingdom
Martin Walker
Wales
Luke Vokes
Sat 14:38  Table 12
130   
England
Alan Kimber
R1
United Kingdom
Thomas Foster
Sat 14:39  Table 16
131   
England
Charlie Begley
England
Daniel Wells
Sat 14:39  Table 17
132   
United Kingdom
Dave Rogers
R1
England
Wade Morley
Sat 16:18  Table 14
133   
England
Mark Court
England
Jon Sanders
R2
Sat 16:01  Table 1
134   
England
John Cathorne
United Kingdom
Alex Jennison
Sat 16:01  Table 12
135   
England
Peter Ward
Wales
Jonathan Bushnell
Sat 16:01  Table 16
136   
England
Joseph Syson
Wales
Nathan Davies
Sat 19:22  Table 15
137   
England
Jimmy Gratton
Wales
Matt Davies
Sat 16:02  Table 2
138   
United Kingdom
Chris Reece
United Kingdom
Simon Baker
Sat 16:02  Table 5
139   
England
Mark White
United Kingdom
Aidan Hughes
Sat 16:00 
140   
England
Kian Monaghan
United Kingdom
Luke Johnson
Sat 16:02  Table 10
141   
United Kingdom
Christopher Norman
United Kingdom
Kevin Sutton
Sat 16:02  Table 11
142   
Scotland
Jenny Lawson
England
Chris Day
Sat 16:42  Table 17
143   
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
Scotland
Marc Fleming
R3
Sat 16:02  Table 3
144   
United Kingdom
Christopher Birkhead
United Kingdom
Darren Moffatt
Sat 16:43  Table 18
145   
Northern Ireland
Gary Crawford
R1
England
Andrew Rigby
Sat 16:03  Table 19
146   
England
Lee Martin
United Kingdom
stephen hayes
Sat 16:00 
147   
England
Graeme Witton
United Kingdom
Glen Whittemore
Sat 16:09  Table 15
148   
England
Richard Smith
R1
United Kingdom
Ian McKay
Sat 17:37  Table 1
149   
England
Scott Pope
England
Jared Cronje
Sat 17:31  Table 3
150   
Wales
Andrew Whitfield
Scotland
Scott Anderson
R3
Sat 17:31  Table 5
151   
United Kingdom
David Berry
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Sat 17:30 
152   
United Kingdom
Louis Gresty
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
R2
Sat 17:32  Table 10
153   
United Kingdom
Keith Paul
R1
India
Josh Patel
R1
Sat 17:32  Table 15
154   
England
Adam McSharry
United Kingdom
Matthew Noakes
Sat 17:32  Table 16
155   
Wales
Carl Guntrip
England
Tom Howick
R2
Sat 17:32  Table 19
156   
England
Mark Leathem
England
Alex Cameron
Sat 17:36  Table 2
157   
United Kingdom
Chris Wiles
United Kingdom
Liam Barlow
Sat 17:36  Table 14
158   
United Kingdom
Dion Owen
Gibraltar
Karl Page
Sat 17:30 
159   
United Kingdom
David Jones
England
Dean Griffin
Sat 17:39  Table 11
160   
United Kingdom
Tommy Doherty
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
Sat 19:01  Table 17
161   
England
Will Driscoll
England
Regan Boyle
Sat 19:01  Table 18
162   
Michael Tomlinson
England
Chris Rushton
Sat 19:02  Table 12
163   
India
Aaron Bhat
England
Lee Wray
Sat 19:02  Table 16
164   
Wales
Gareth Higgins
England
Nicky Ellar
Sat 19:04  Table 14
165   
England
Sam Grisdale
United Kingdom
Jason Dewar
Sat 19:00 
166   
Wales
Phil Hoskins
R2
Wales
Kian Davies
Sat 19:02  Table 5
167   
United Kingdom
Gerry McDermott
England
Matthew Coates
Sat 19:02  Table 4
168   
United Kingdom
Ian Thomas
Scotland
Bryan Cumming
Sat 19:02  Table 3
169   
Northern Ireland
Nigel Percy
Adam Griffiths
Sat 19:02  Table 10
170   
United Kingdom
Danny Duane
England
David Pollard
Sat 19:03  Table 1
171   
Wales
Carl Clark
R1
United Kingdom
Augusto Cathorne
Sat 19:03  Table 13
172   
Israel
Mark Pemberton
R1
Scotland
Lee Killen
Sat 19:10  Table 19
173   
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
R1
United Kingdom
Rhiannon Graham
Sat 19:15  Table 11
174   
England
Wayne Hands
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
Sat 20:30  Table 2
175   
England
Vicki Lomax
United Kingdom
Greg Stevenson
R1
Sat 20:30  Table 13
176   
England
Sean Foxton
R2
United Kingdom
Ed Pollitt
Sat 20:31  Table 4
177   
England
Josh McCamley
Ireland
Anthony Illingworth
Sat 20:31  Table 10
178   
United Kingdom
Harry Lofthouse
Northern Ireland
Philip Percy
Sat 20:31  Table 3
179   
England
Adam Bassoo
United Kingdom
Christopher Evans
Sat 20:31  Table 16
180   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Wales
Eddie Roberts
Sat 20:31  Table 14
181   
United Kingdom
Matthew Jackson
England
Chris Kingham
Sat 20:31  Table 18
182   
England
Paul McNeil
Wales
Callum Jackson
R1
Sat 20:31  Table 1
183   
United Kingdom
Neil Levitt
United Kingdom
Martin Gurd
Sat 20:32  Table 9
184   
United Kingdom
Garry Southern
Scotland
Robert Stephen
R1
Sat 20:32  Table 17
185   
Ireland
Danielle Randle
United Kingdom
Anthony Mason
Sat 20:38  Table 7
186   
England
John Cairns
Afghanistan
Corey Williams
Sat 20:40  Table 19
187   
Ryan Walton
R1
England
Darren Begley
R2
Sat 20:54  Table 2
188   
Wales
Brian Teagle
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
Sat 20:30 
189   
United Kingdom
Andy Croasdale
United Kingdom
James Johnston
Sat 20:57  Table 12
190   
England
Matt Steeper
United Kingdom
Sean Trivass
Sat 22:12  Table 17
191   
United Kingdom
James Wheatley
Wales
Ben George
Sat 21:59  Table 14
192   
Wales
Steve skinner
England
Tobias Bolt
R7
Sat 21:59  Table 15

Round 3

Race to 7
193   
Wales
Luke Vokes
R1
United Kingdom
Thomas Foster
Sat 22:00  Table 16
194   
England
Daniel Wells
England
Wade Morley
Sat 22:00  Table 18
195   
England
Jon Sanders
United Kingdom
Alex Jennison
Sat 22:00  Table 4
196   
Wales
Jonathan Bushnell
Wales
Nathan Davies
Sat 22:02  Table 1
197   
Wales
Matt Davies
United Kingdom
Simon Baker
Sat 22:00  Table 8
198   
England
Mark White
England
Kian Monaghan
Sat 22:00  Table 10
199   
United Kingdom
Kevin Sutton
England
Chris Day
Sat 22:00  Table 11
200   
Scotland
Marc Fleming
United Kingdom
Christopher Birkhead
Sat 22:01  Table 3
201   
Northern Ireland
Gary Crawford
England
Lee Martin
Sat 22:01  Table 19
202   
United Kingdom
Glen Whittemore
England
Richard Smith
Sat 22:03  Table 12
203   
England
Jared Cronje
Scotland
Scott Anderson
Sat 22:33  Table 13
204   
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
R3
Sat 22:36  Table 2
205   
United Kingdom
Keith Paul
R1
United Kingdom
Matthew Noakes
Sat 23:29  Table 9
206   
England
Tom Howick
R1
England
Alex Cameron
Sat 23:29  Table 4
207   
United Kingdom
Liam Barlow
Gibraltar
Karl Page
Sat 23:29  Table 6
208   
United Kingdom
David Jones
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
Sun 00:08  Table 8
209   
England
Regan Boyle
R1
Michael Tomlinson
Sat 23:29  Table 10
210   
England
Lee Wray
Wales
Gareth Higgins
Sat 23:07  Table 14
211   
United Kingdom
Jason Dewar
Wales
Phil Hoskins
R1
Sat 23:16  Table 13
212   
England
Matthew Coates
United Kingdom
Ian Thomas
Sat 23:29  Table 11
213   
Adam Griffiths
United Kingdom
Danny Duane
Sat 23:29  Table 15
214   
Wales
Carl Clark
R1
Scotland
Lee Killen
Sat 23:29  Table 16
215   
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
R1
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
Sat 23:31  Table 18
216   
United Kingdom
Greg Stevenson
R1
England
Sean Foxton
Sat 23:31  Table 19
217   
England
Josh McCamley
Northern Ireland
Philip Percy
Sat 23:32  Table 1
218   
England
Adam Bassoo
R2
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Sat 23:39  Table 17
219   
England
Chris Kingham
Wales
Callum Jackson
R2
Sat 23:34  Table 20
220   
United Kingdom
Martin Gurd
Scotland
Robert Stephen
Sat 23:42  Table 7
221   
United Kingdom
Anthony Mason
Afghanistan
Corey Williams
Sat 23:45  Table 12
222   
England
Darren Begley
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
Sat 23:50  Table 2
223   
United Kingdom
Andy Croasdale
England
Matt Steeper
Sun 00:13  Table 5
224   
Wales
Ben George
England
Tobias Bolt
Sun 00:19  Table 11

Round 4

Race to 7
225   
Wales
Luke Vokes
R4
England
Daniel Wells
Sun 10:00  Table 1
226   
England
Jon Sanders
Wales
Nathan Davies
Sun 10:00  Table 2
227   
United Kingdom
Simon Baker
England
Kian Monaghan
Sun 10:00  Table 3
228   
England
Chris Day
Scotland
Marc Fleming
R2
Sun 10:00  Table 4
229   
Northern Ireland
Gary Crawford
R1
United Kingdom
Glen Whittemore
R1
Sun 10:00  Table 5
230   
Scotland
Scott Anderson
R1
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
Sun 10:00  Table 6
231   
United Kingdom
Keith Paul
R1
England
Tom Howick
R3
Sun 10:00  Table 7
232   
United Kingdom
Liam Barlow
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
Sun 10:00  Table 8
233   
Michael Tomlinson
England
Lee Wray
Sun 10:01  Table 9
234   
Wales
Phil Hoskins
R2
England
Matthew Coates
Sun 10:05  Table 10
235   
Adam Griffiths
Scotland
Lee Killen
Sun 10:01  Table 11
236   
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
United Kingdom
Greg Stevenson
R1
Sun 10:01  Table 12
237   
England
Josh McCamley
England
Adam Bassoo
R1
Sun 10:08  Table 13
238   
Wales
Callum Jackson
R2
Scotland
Robert Stephen
R2
Sun 10:01  Table 14
239   
United Kingdom
Anthony Mason
England
Darren Begley
R1
Sun 10:01  Table 15
240   
England
Matt Steeper
England
Tobias Bolt
Sun 10:01  Table 16

Last sixteen

Race to 7
241   
Wales
Luke Vokes
Wales
Nathan Davies
Sun 13:06  Table 6
242   
England
Kian Monaghan
Scotland
Marc Fleming
R1
Sun 13:06  Table 7
243   
United Kingdom
Glen Whittemore
Scotland
Scott Anderson
Sun 13:06  Table 8
244   
England
Tom Howick
R2
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
R1
Sun 13:08  Table 12
245   
Michael Tomlinson
England
Matthew Coates
Sun 13:08  Table 14
246   
Scotland
Lee Killen
United Kingdom
Greg Stevenson
R1
Sun 13:08  Table 18
247   
England
Adam Bassoo
R2
Scotland
Robert Stephen
R3
Sun 13:09  Table 19
248   
United Kingdom
Anthony Mason
England
Matt Steeper
Sun 13:15  Table 13

Quarter final

Race to 7
249   
Wales
Nathan Davies
Scotland
Marc Fleming
R1
Sun 14:32  Table 2
250   
United Kingdom
Glen Whittemore
R2
England
Tom Howick
Sun 14:32  Table 3
251   
Michael Tomlinson
Scotland
Lee Killen
Sun 14:32  Table 13
252   
England
Adam Bassoo
R2
England
Matt Steeper
Sun 14:59  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 7
253   
Scotland
Marc Fleming
R1
United Kingdom
Glen Whittemore
Sun 15:54  Table 13
254   
Michael Tomlinson
England
Adam Bassoo
Sun 17:15  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
255   
Scotland
Marc Fleming
R3
Michael Tomlinson
Sun 18:19  Table 14

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants