Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 6, 2022

Elokuun Black Saturday Goes to the Rally Open!

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ari Ratinen
4 (4/0) 32 (24/8)
75%
2 Ville Pyykönen
4 (3/1) 35 (17/18)
49%
3 Sami Ritvanen
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
3 Niko Lindblad
5 (3/2) 51 (26/25)
51%
5 Ossi Marjanen
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
5 Juuso Raittila
5 (3/2) 44 (25/19)
57%
7 Jaakko Joki
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
7 Olli-Pekka Luoto
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
9 Esa Timperi
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Kai Pietilä
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
Starts Aug 6, 2022, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Black Diamond Billiards
More info
Kisat alkaa klo 15:00 ja ovet aukeaa klo 14:00. Pelataan 9-palloa, 5-6 voittoon, tuplaeliminaatio ja vuoroaloitukset. Kitchen ei käytössä.
TASOITUKSET: -1-2.
Voittomäärä riippuu osallistujien määrästä. Os. maksu 20€ ja kaikki jakoon 4:lle parhaalle.
Tietosuoja:
Pöydän 4 pelit streamissa YouTuben kautta Black Diamond Billiardsin kanavalla.
Sijoille 1.-4. sijoittuneiden pelaajien nimet julkaistaan Billiard & Darts Black Diamondin sosiaalisen median kanavissa sekä sanomalehti Keskisuomalaisessa.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Finland
Kai Pietilä
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Esa Timperi
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Sat 15:02  Table 4
3   
Finland
Ville Pyykönen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
 
5   
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
 
7   
Finland
Juuso Raittila
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Sat 15:02  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Finland
Kai Pietilä
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Sat 16:09  Table 4
10   
Finland
Ville Pyykönen
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Sat 15:02  Table 6
11   
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Sat 15:02  Table 7
12   
Finland
Juuso Raittila
R1
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Sat 15:48  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Esa Timperi
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Finland
Esa Timperi
Finland
Juuso Raittila
R1
Sat 16:35  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
 
19   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
 
20   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Finland
Kai Pietilä
Sat 16:50  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Finland
Ville Pyykönen
Sat 16:51  Table 7
22   
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Sat 16:36  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Finland
Juuso Raittila
R2
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Sat 17:26  Table 5
24   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Sat 17:30  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Finland
Juuso Raittila
R1
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Sat 18:05  Table 6
26   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Sat 18:17  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Finland
Ville Pyykönen
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Sat 19:29  Table 4
28   
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Sat 19:29  Table 6

Final

Race to 6
29   
Finland
Ville Pyykönen
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Sat 20:23  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants