Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 1, 2021

Elokuu L7 Pisteet

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Teemu Vähänen
4 (4/0) 4 (4/0)
100%
2 Juha-Matti Järvinen
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
3 Tiia Korpela
5 (4/1) 5 (4/1)
80%
4 Simo Korpela
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Timo Wolff
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
6 Binh Nguyen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
7 Jari Kauppinen
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
8 Oliver Kuhalampi
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Long Nguyen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
Show more
10 Patrik Bexar
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
11 Javier Valiente Webster
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
12 Jonathan Nylen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
13 Jonne Welling
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
14 Petri Suomela
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
15 Stefan Sellberg
The Club Vaasa
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
16 Kaj Johansson
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Mikko Suuronen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
18 Sami Aholainen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
19 Miika Norrena
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
20 Claudiu Petre
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
21 Christian Österberg
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
Entry deadline Sep 3, 2021, 10:22 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 1, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (21 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Syksy 2021 Viikkokisa Ranking @ The Club Vaasa
Organizer The Club Vaasa

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Finland
Petri Suomela
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
 
5   
Finland
Jonne Welling
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Spain
Javier Valiente Webster
 
9   
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
 
13   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
 
17   
Finland
Sami Aholainen
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
19   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Finland
Tiia Korpela
 
21   
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
 
25   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Finland
Patrik Bexar
 
29   
Finland
Miika Norrena
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Finland
Timo Wolff
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Finland
Christian Österberg
 

Round 2

33   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Walk Over
 
34   
Finland
Petri Suomela
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Thu 11:49 
35   
Finland
Jonne Welling
Walk Over
 
36   
Walk Over
Spain
Javier Valiente Webster
 
37   
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Walk Over
 
38   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Thu 11:49 
39   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Thu 11:49 
40   
Walk Over
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
 
41   
Finland
Sami Aholainen
Walk Over
 
42   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Thu 11:49 
43   
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
Walk Over
 
44   
Walk Over
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
 
45   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Walk Over
 
46   
Walk Over
Finland
Patrik Bexar
 
47   
Finland
Miika Norrena
Finland
Timo Wolff
Thu 11:49 
48   
Walk Over
Finland
Christian Österberg
 

Last sixteen

49   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Thu 11:50 
50   
Finland
Jonne Welling
Spain
Javier Valiente Webster
Thu 11:50 
51   
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Thu 11:50 
52   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
Thu 11:50 
53   
Finland
Sami Aholainen
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Thu 11:50 
54   
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Thu 11:50 
55   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Patrik Bexar
Thu 11:50 
56   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Finland
Christian Österberg
Thu 11:50 

Quarter final

57   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Spain
Javier Valiente Webster
Thu 11:51 
58   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
Thu 11:51 
59   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
Thu 11:51 
60   
Finland
Patrik Bexar
Finland
Timo Wolff
Thu 11:51 

Semi final

61   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
Thu 11:51 
62   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Finland
Timo Wolff
Thu 11:51 

Final

63   
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Thu 11:52 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants