Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 3, 2019

Elmers Snooker Nightmare høst/vinter 2019

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (5/1) 387 (232/155)
60%
100
2 Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (5/1) 444 (263/181)
59%
87
3 Robin Nordbøen
Oslo Snooker
5 (3/2) 376 (228/148)
61%
74
3 Lasse Rognlien
5 (3/2) 414 (231/183)
56%
74
5 Petter Rognlien
4 (2/2) 387 (181/206)
47%
61
5 Mads Johansen
Oslo Snooker
4 (2/2) 432 (220/212)
51%
61
7 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (1/3) 409 (195/214)
48%
55
7 Terje E
4 (1/3) 429 (209/220)
49%
55
9 Rikart Brodin
4 (0/4) 433 (137/296)
32%
49
9 Tor Einar Johansen
Vestby BK
4 (1/3) 399 (159/240)
40%
49
Entry deadline Sep 3, 2019, 5:25 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 3, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Østkanten Biljardklubb snooker ranking høst/vinter 19/20
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344)
More info
150 kr påmelding. Maks 10 deltagere. 1 frame innledningsvis. Best av 3 i semifinaler og finale.
Ingen fralegg ved Snooker innledningsvis. 1 fralegg i semi og finale.
Med ranking.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Lasse Kåring 4 3 0 1 228 153 75 0 0 0 0.598 3
2 Lasse Rognlien 4 3 0 1 231 181 50 0 0 0 0.561 3
3 Petter Rognlien 4 2 0 2 181 206 -25 0 0 0 0.468 2
4 Stig Nesvik 4 1 0 3 195 214 -19 0 0 0 0.477 1
5 Tor Einar Johansen 4 1 0 3 159 240 -81 0 0 0 0.398 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh 4 4 0 0 260 179 81 0 0 0 0.592 4
2 Robin Nordbøen 4 3 0 1 227 146 81 0 0 0 0.609 3
3 Mads Johansen 4 2 0 2 220 212 8 0 0 0 0.509 2
4 Terje E 4 1 0 3 209 220 -11 0 0 0 0.487 1
5 Rikart Brodin 4 0 0 4 137 296 -159 0 0 0 0.316 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Tue 17:38 
2-A   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Tue 17:38 
3-B   
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
Tue 17:38 
4-B   
Norway
Rikart Brodin
Norway
Mads Johansen
Tue 18:19 

Round 2

5-A   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Tue 18:34 
6-A   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
Tue 18:34 
7-B   
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
Norway
Mads Johansen
Tue 18:43 
8-B   
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Norway
Terje E
Tue 18:26 

Round 3

9-A   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
Tue 19:45 
10-A   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Tue 19:14 
11-B   
Norway
Mads Johansen
Norway
Terje E
Tue 20:41 
12-B   
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
Norway
Rikart Brodin
Tue 19:45 

Round 4

13-A   
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Tue 20:15 
14-A   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Tue 20:46 
15-B   
Norway
Terje E
Norway
Rikart Brodin
Tue 19:04 
16-B   
Norway
Mads Johansen
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Tue 19:35 

Round 5

17-A   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Tue 21:15 
18-A   
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Tue 21:07 
19-B   
Norway
Rikart Brodin
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Tue 20:35 
20-B   
Norway
Terje E
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
Tue 21:07 

Semi final

21   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
Tue 22:21 
22   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Tue 22:21 

Final

23   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Tue 22:43 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment