Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 24, 2019

Elmers Snooker Nightmare Høst/vinter 4

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Robin Nordbøen
Oslo Snooker
6 (6/0) 409 (301/108)
74%
100
2 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 424 (232/192)
55%
87
3 Lasse Rognlien
5 (3/2) 422 (251/171)
59%
74
3 Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 380 (209/171)
55%
74
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (1/3) 393 (169/224)
43%
61
5 Ivar Lexi
4 (2/2) 391 (165/226)
42%
61
7 Kjartan Maraas
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (1/3) 429 (223/206)
52%
55
7 Tor Einar Johansen
Vestby BK
4 (1/3) 374 (147/227)
39%
55
9 Rikart Brodin
4 (1/3) 344 (124/220)
36%
49
9 Petter Rognlien
4 (1/3) 400 (162/238)
41%
49
Entry deadline Sep 24, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 24, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Østkanten Biljardklubb snooker ranking høst/vinter 19/20
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344)
More info
150 kr påmelding. Maks 10 deltagere. 1 frame innledningsvis. Best av 3 i semifinaler og finale.
Ingen fralegg ved Snooker innledningsvis. 1 fralegg i semi og finale.
Med ranking

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Robin Nordbøen 4 4 0 0 297 107 190 0 0 0 0.735 4
2 Lasse Kåring 4 3 0 1 230 189 41 0 0 0 0.549 3
3 Stig Nesvik 4 1 0 3 169 224 -55 0 0 0 0.43 1
4 Tor Einar Johansen 4 1 0 3 147 227 -80 0 0 0 0.393 1
5 Rikart Brodin 4 1 0 3 124 220 -96 0 0 0 0.36 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Lasse Rognlien 4 3 0 1 250 169 81 0 0 0 0.597 3
2 Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh 4 3 0 1 208 169 39 0 0 0 0.552 3
3 Ivar Lexi 4 2 0 2 165 226 -61 0 0 0 0.422 2
4 Kjartan Maraas 4 1 0 3 223 206 17 0 0 0 0.52 1
5 Petter Rognlien 4 1 0 3 162 238 -76 0 0 0 0.405 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Tue 18:04 
2-A   
Norway
Rikart Brodin
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
Tue 18:05 
3-B   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
Tue 17:56 
4-B   
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Tue 18:05 

Round 2

5-A   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
Tue 18:24 
6-A   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
Tue 18:05 
7-B   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Tue 18:24 
8-B   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Tue 18:22 

Round 3

9-A   
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
Tue 19:31 
10-A   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Rikart Brodin
Tue 19:38 
11-B   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Tue 19:38 
12-B   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Tue 19:36 

Round 4

13-A   
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
Norway
Rikart Brodin
Tue 18:41 
14-A   
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Tue 19:56 
15-B   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Tue 20:08 
16-B   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Tue 19:47 

Round 5

17-A   
Norway
Rikart Brodin
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Tue 19:11 
18-A   
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Tue 20:48 
19-B   
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Tue 20:48 
20-B   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
Tue 20:46 

Semi final

21   
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Tue 21:20 
22   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Tue 21:20 

Final

23   
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Tue 22:34 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment