Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 12, 2022

Eliminacje do Mistrzostw Polski 8 bil 12.11.2022

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Nov 12, 2022, 10:45 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer STREFA BILLIARDS&DARTS
Contact STREFA BILLIARDS&DARTS (strefa.bilard@gmail.com, 881606061)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Poland
Bartosz Czapski
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Sat 10:46  Table 1
2   
Poland
Wiktor Fortuński
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Poland
Stachowiak Sambor
 
4   
Poland
Arkadiusz Brzękowski
Poland
Jacek Flasza
Sat 10:46  Table 2
5   
Poland
Adrian Kozakowski
Poland
Marcin Smolich
Sat 10:46  Table 3
6   
Poland
Dawid Brzeziński
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
 
8   
Poland
Paweł Boguszewski
R2
Poland
Adam Stankiewicz
R2
Sat 10:46  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Poland
Dominik Zając
Poland
Bartosz Czapski
Sat 11:50  Table 8
10   
Poland
Wiktor Fortuński
R2
Poland
Szymon Duda
R3
Sat 10:46  Table 5
11   
Poland
Dominik Wojciechowski
Poland
Stachowiak Sambor
R1
Sat 10:46  Table 6
12   
Poland
Arkadiusz Brzękowski
R1
Poland
Mariusz Gnitecki
Sat 12:23  Table 1
13   
Poland
Dzmitry Hryb
R1
Poland
Marcin Smolich
Sat 11:47  Table 7
14   
Poland
Dawid Brzeziński
Poland
Piotr Polis
Sat 10:46  Table 7
15   
Poland
Dominik Homza
R2
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Sat 10:46  Table 8
16   
Poland
Adam Stankiewicz
R2
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
R2
Sat 11:53  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Adam Stankiewicz
R3
Sat 12:57  Table 12
18   
Walk Over
Poland
Dominik Homza
 
19   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Brzeziński
 
20   
Poland
Jacek Flasza
Poland
Marcin Smolich
Sat 12:46  Table 4
21   
Poland
Adrian Kozakowski
Poland
Mariusz Gnitecki
Sat 13:53  Table 8
22   
Walk Over
Poland
Dominik Wojciechowski
 
23   
Walk Over
Poland
Wiktor Fortuński
 
24   
Poland
Paweł Boguszewski
R2
Poland
Dominik Zając
Sat 12:54  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Poland
Adam Stankiewicz
R1
Poland
Dominik Homza
R2
Sat 13:36  Table 9
26   
Poland
Dawid Brzeziński
Poland
Marcin Smolich
Sat 13:44  Table 11
27   
Poland
Adrian Kozakowski
Poland
Dominik Wojciechowski
R1
Sat 15:05  Table 4
28   
Poland
Wiktor Fortuński
R2
Poland
Paweł Boguszewski
R1
Sat 13:53  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Poland
Bartosz Czapski
Poland
Szymon Duda
R2
Sat 12:52  Table 6
30   
Poland
Stachowiak Sambor
Poland
Arkadiusz Brzękowski
Sat 13:54  Table 3
31   
Poland
Dzmitry Hryb
R2
Poland
Piotr Polis
Sat 12:46  Table 3
32   
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
R1
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
R2
Sat 12:55  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Poland
Adam Stankiewicz
R2
Poland
Arkadiusz Brzękowski
R1
Sat 14:48  Table 6
34   
Poland
Marcin Smolich
Poland
Szymon Duda
Sat 14:28  Table 2
35   
Poland
Dominik Wojciechowski
R1
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
R1
Sat 15:48  Table 1
36   
Poland
Paweł Boguszewski
Poland
Piotr Polis
Sat 14:56  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Poland
Bartosz Czapski
Poland
Arkadiusz Brzękowski
Sat 16:19  Table 1
38   
Poland
Stachowiak Sambor
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Sat 16:19  Table 3
39   
Poland
Dzmitry Hryb
R1
Poland
Szymon Duda
Sat 16:19  Table 7
40   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
R1
Poland
Paweł Boguszewski
R1
Sat 16:19  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Poland
Arkadiusz Brzękowski
Poland
Stachowiak Sambor
Sat 17:54  Table 2
42   
Poland
Szymon Duda
Poland
Paweł Boguszewski
Sat 18:07  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
43   
Poland
Stachowiak Sambor
Poland
Paweł Boguszewski
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants