Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 31, 2020

Eesti meistrivõistlused snuukris 2020 (Eelringid)

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Oct 30, 2020, 11:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 31, 2020, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (18 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association
Contact Toomas Tartes
More info

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Karl Gnadeberg 4 4 0 0 8 2 6 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Gert Gnadeberg 4 3 0 1 7 4 3 0 0 0 0.636 3
3 Viktor Podpaskov 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Mauri Nurmsalu 4 1 0 3 5 6 -1 0 0 0 0.455 1
5 Mario Kadastik 4 0 0 4 0 8 -8 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Alexander Leitmäe 3 3 0 0 6 2 4 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Eltsin Zabitov 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 0 0 0 0.625 2
3 Marten Ollesk 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 0 0 0 0.444 1
4 Jüri Järvet 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mark Magi 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 1 3
2 Marko Jerśov 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Ivar Luberg 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Sulev Teppart 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Denis Grabe 4 4 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 0 1 4
2 Heigo Harend 4 3 0 1 6 3 3 0 0 0 0.667 3
3 Erki Aring 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1 0 0 0 0.444 2
4 Nils Luhavee 4 1 0 3 2 7 -5 0 0 0 0.222 1
5 Ants-Kristjan Masing 4 0 0 4 3 8 -5 0 0 0 0.273 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1-A   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Estonia
Mauri Nurmsalu
Sat 09:00  Table 1
2-A   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
Estonia
Mario Kadastik
Sat 09:00  Table 2
3-B   
Estonia
Alexander Leitmäe
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
Sat 09:01  Table 3
4-B   
Estonia
Jüri Järvet
Estonia
Marten Ollesk
Sat 10:50  Table 3
5-C   
Estonia
Mark Magi
Estonia
Ivar Luberg
Sat 09:01  Table 4
6-C   
Estonia
Sulev Teppart
Estonia
Marko Jerśov
Sat 09:54  Table 4
7-D   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Estonia
Heigo Harend
Sat 09:27  Table 5
8-D   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Erki Aring
Sat 09:01  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 2
9-A   
Estonia
Mauri Nurmsalu
Estonia
Mario Kadastik
Sat 10:15  Table 2
10-A   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Estonia
Viktor Podpaskov
Sat 10:15  Table 1
11-B   
Estonia
Alexander Leitmäe
Estonia
Marten Ollesk
Sat 12:45  Table 3
12-B   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
Estonia
Jüri Järvet
Sat 12:45  Table 5
13-C   
Estonia
Mark Magi
Estonia
Marko Jerśov
Sat 12:07  Table 2
14-C   
Estonia
Ivar Luberg
Estonia
Sulev Teppart
Sat 11:29  Table 4
15-D   
Estonia
Heigo Harend
Estonia
Erki Aring
Sat 10:27  Table 6
16-D   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Sat 09:54  Table 5

Round 3

Race to 2
17-A   
Estonia
Mario Kadastik
Estonia
Viktor Podpaskov
Sat 12:20  Table 1
18-A   
Estonia
Mauri Nurmsalu
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
Sat 12:45  Table 2
19-B   
Estonia
Alexander Leitmäe
Estonia
Jüri Järvet
Sat 13:52  Table 5
20-B   
Estonia
Marten Ollesk
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
Sat 13:53  Table 3
21-C   
Estonia
Mark Magi
Estonia
Sulev Teppart
Sat 13:54  Table 4
22-C   
Estonia
Marko Jerśov
Estonia
Ivar Luberg
Sat 13:53  Table 4
23-D   
Estonia
Erki Aring
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Sat 14:25  Table 1
24-D   
Estonia
Heigo Harend
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Sat 14:25  Table 6

Round 4

Race to 2
25-A   
Estonia
Viktor Podpaskov
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
Sat 11:27  Table 1
26-A   
Estonia
Mario Kadastik
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Sat 13:53  Table 1
27-D   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Sat 10:40  Table 5
28-D   
Estonia
Erki Aring
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Sat 12:16  Table 5

Round 5

Race to 2
29-A   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Sat 14:31  Table 2
30-A   
Estonia
Viktor Podpaskov
Estonia
Mauri Nurmsalu
Sat 14:34  Table 5
31-D   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Sat 12:11  Table 5
32-D   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Estonia
Heigo Harend
Sat 12:11  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 2
33   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
34   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
35   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
36   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 

Semi final

Race to 2
37   
Winner of match 33
Winner of match 34
 
38   
Winner of match 35
Winner of match 36
 

Final

Race to 2
39   
Winner of match 37
Winner of match 38
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants