Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 3, 2019

Eesti MV 9-pall kvalifikatsioon

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Nov 4, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Nov 3, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (61 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Estonia
Oliver Lepp
Walk Over
 
2   
Estonia
Veljo Pallase
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Sun 16:17  Table 8
3   
Estonia
Priit Pajumaa
Estonia
Esko Bräändt
Sun 15:10  Table 5
4   
Estonia
Indrek Purge
Estonia
Reimo Simsalu
Sun 15:26  Table 11
5   
Estonia
Artjom Sažin
Estonia
Kaspar Valk
Sun 15:28  Table 14
6   
Estonia
Reio Taim
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Sun 15:35  Table 12
7   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Sun 15:12  Table 6
8   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Estonia
Erki Erm
Sun 15:41 
9   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
Estonia
Mario Palumets
Sun 16:20  Table 10
10   
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Sun 15:56  Table 1
11   
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Estonia
Jana Ossipova
Sun 14:59 
12   
Estonia
Eldar Zabitov
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Sun 16:17  Table 11
13   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Sun 15:09  Table 1
14   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
Sun 15:09  Table 2
15   
Estonia
Johannes Raun
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Sun 16:07  Table 5
16   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
Sun 15:51  Table 6
17   
Estonia
Aleksandr Jermikimov
Walk Over
 
18   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Estonia
Henrik-Johann Ligi
Sun 15:22  Table 3
19   
Estonia
Ilja Titsenko
Estonia
Karl Toomsoo
Sun 14:59 
20   
Estonia
Rait Ots
Estonia
Sander Kont
Sun 15:24  Table 10
21   
Estonia
Raimo Pulk
Estonia
Karl Mihkelson
Sun 16:10  Table 3
22   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Estonia
Rauno Rüütel
Sun 15:34  Table 9
23   
Estonia
Eduard Otsalainen
Estonia
Henry Merilaid
Sun 15:29  Table 15
24   
Estonia
Julius Heinsoo
Estonia
Kait Hinn
Sun 16:22  Table 13
25   
Estonia
Artur Okspuu
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Sun 16:37  Table 9
26   
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
Estonia
Margus Kala
Sun 15:07 
27   
Estonia
Sander Tamm
Estonia
Revo Maimre
Sun 14:59 
28   
Estonia
Kalle Raudmets
Estonia
Peep Koitlepp
Sun 15:40  Table 4
29   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
Estonia
Tarmo Sandla
Sun 16:23  Table 15
30   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
Sun 15:58  Table 2
31   
Estonia
Kalju Kratovitš
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Sun 16:24  Table 14
32   
Walk Over
Estonia
Kristjan Kuusik
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
33   
Estonia
Oliver Lepp
Estonia
Veljo Pallase
Sun 17:05  Table 8
34   
Estonia
Priit Pajumaa
Estonia
Indrek Purge
Sun 16:49  Table 7
35   
Estonia
Kaspar Valk
Estonia
Reio Taim
Sun 16:39  Table 1
36   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Sun 16:28  Table 6
37   
Estonia
Mario Palumets
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Sun 16:56  Table 10
38   
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Sun 17:06  Table 11
39   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
Sun 16:17 
40   
Estonia
Johannes Raun
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
Sun 17:00  Table 5
41   
Estonia
Aleksandr Jermikimov
Estonia
Henrik-Johann Ligi
Sun 16:29  Table 4
42   
Estonia
Ilja Titsenko
Estonia
Sander Kont
Sun 16:53  Table 2
43   
Estonia
Karl Mihkelson
Estonia
Rauno Rüütel
Sun 17:06  Table 3
44   
Estonia
Henry Merilaid
Estonia
Kait Hinn
Sun 17:08  Table 13
45   
Estonia
Artur Okspuu
Estonia
Margus Kala
Sun 17:35  Table 10
46   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
Estonia
Peep Koitlepp
Sun 16:30  Table 12
47   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
Sun 17:34  Table 9
48   
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Estonia
Kristjan Kuusik
Sun 17:15  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
 
50   
Estonia
Esko Bräändt
Estonia
Reimo Simsalu
Sun 16:59  Table 14
51   
Estonia
Artjom Sažin
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Sun 17:13  Table 12
52   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Estonia
Erki Erm
Sun 17:03 
53   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Sun 17:19  Table 6
54   
Estonia
Jana Ossipova
Estonia
Eldar Zabitov
Sun 17:16 
55   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
Sun 17:26  Table 14
56   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Sun 17:20  Table 2
57   
Walk Over
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
 
58   
Estonia
Karl Toomsoo
Estonia
Rait Ots
Sun 16:42 
59   
Estonia
Raimo Pulk
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Sun 17:31  Table 5
60   
Estonia
Eduard Otsalainen
Estonia
Julius Heinsoo
Sun 17:31  Table 15
61   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
Sun 17:36 
62   
Estonia
Sander Tamm
Estonia
Kalle Raudmets
Sun 16:42 
63   
Estonia
Tarmo Sandla
Estonia
Roland Maimre
Sun 17:29 
64   
Estonia
Kalju Kratovitš
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
65   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Sun 17:53  Table 4
66   
Estonia
Reimo Simsalu
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
Sun 18:00  Table 11
67   
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Estonia
Peep Koitlepp
Sun 17:51  Table 12
68   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Estonia
Margus Kala
Sun 18:13  Table 10
69   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
Estonia
Henry Merilaid
Sun 18:29  Table 6
70   
Estonia
Eldar Zabitov
Estonia
Rauno Rüütel
Sun 17:47  Table 3
71   
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
Estonia
Ilja Titsenko
Sun 18:22  Table 14
72   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Estonia
Henrik-Johann Ligi
Sun 18:23  Table 2
73   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Estonia
Johannes Raun
Sun 17:37  Table 1
74   
Estonia
Rait Ots
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Sun 16:44 
75   
Estonia
Raimo Pulk
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Sun 18:52  Table 5
76   
Estonia
Eduard Otsalainen
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Sun 18:28  Table 15
77   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Sun 17:40  Table 8
78   
Estonia
Kalle Raudmets
Estonia
Reio Taim
Sun 17:38  Table 7
79   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
Estonia
Indrek Purge
Sun 18:00  Table 9
80   
Estonia
Kalju Kratovitš
Estonia
Veljo Pallase
Sun 17:39 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
81   
Estonia
Oliver Lepp
Estonia
Priit Pajumaa
Sun 18:00  Table 13
82   
Estonia
Kaspar Valk
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Sun 18:15  Table 1
83   
Estonia
Mario Palumets
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Sun 18:24  Table 8
84   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
Sun 18:31  Table 3
85   
Estonia
Aleksandr Jermikimov
Estonia
Sander Kont
Sun 18:37  Table 13
86   
Estonia
Karl Mihkelson
Estonia
Kait Hinn
Sun 18:41  Table 12
87   
Estonia
Artur Okspuu
Estonia
Revo Maimre
Sun 18:43  Table 4
88   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
Estonia
Kristjan Kuusik
Sun 18:36  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 5
89   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Reimo Simsalu
Sun 18:59  Table 15
90   
Estonia
Peep Koitlepp
Estonia
Margus Kala
Sun 18:50  Table 9
91   
Estonia
Henry Merilaid
Estonia
Rauno Rüütel
Sun 19:21  Table 4
92   
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
Estonia
Henrik-Johann Ligi
Sun 19:47  Table 14
93   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Estonia
Rait Ots
Sun 18:48  Table 10
94   
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Sun 19:43  Table 9
95   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Reio Taim
Sun 19:00  Table 8
96   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
Estonia
Veljo Pallase
Sun 18:53  Table 11

Losers qualification

Race to 5
97   
Estonia
Reimo Simsalu
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
Sun 19:53  Table 15
98   
Estonia
Peep Koitlepp
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Sun 19:44  Table 13
99   
Estonia
Rauno Rüütel
Estonia
Kaspar Valk
Sun 20:00  Table 10
100   
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
Estonia
Priit Pajumaa
Sun 20:55  Table 14
101   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Estonia
Gert Maimre
Sun 19:27  Table 10
102   
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Estonia
Revo Maimre
Sun 20:37  Table 8
103   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Karl Mihkelson
Sun 20:35  Table 13
104   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
Estonia
Sander Kont
Sun 19:32  Table 11

Last sixteen

Race to 5
105   
Estonia
Oliver Lepp
Drawn from match: 97-104
 
106   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Drawn from match: 97-104
 
107   
Estonia
Mario Palumets
Drawn from match: 97-104
 
108   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
Drawn from match: 97-104
 
109   
Estonia
Aleksandr Jermikimov
Drawn from match: 97-104
 
110   
Estonia
Kait Hinn
Drawn from match: 97-104
 
111   
Estonia
Artur Okspuu
Drawn from match: 97-104
 
112   
Estonia
Kristjan Kuusik
Drawn from match: 97-104
 

Quarter final

Race to 5
113   
Winner of match 105
Winner of match 106
 
114   
Winner of match 107
Winner of match 108
 
115   
Winner of match 109
Winner of match 110
 
116   
Winner of match 111
Winner of match 112
 

Semi final

Race to 5
117   
Winner of match 113
Winner of match 114
 
118   
Winner of match 115
Winner of match 116
 

Final

Race to 5
119   
Winner of match 117
Winner of match 118
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment