Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 16, 2022

Eesti MV 9-pall Kvalifikatsioon

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Oct 16, 2022, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (47 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Estonia
Mattias Marvet
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Sun 14:30  Table 7
2   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Walk Over
 
3   
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Sun 14:04  Table 1
4   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Taavi Sven Vähi
Sun 15:02  Table 4
5   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Sun 15:16  Table 7
6   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Estonia
Mirko Raid
Sun 13:49  Table 5
7   
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Estonia
Allan Ilves
Sun 14:11  Table 14
8   
Estonia
Rein Mölder
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Sun 14:28  Table 2
9   
Estonia
Jaroslav Zamjatin
Estonia
Margus Vaher
Sun 13:03  Table 6
10   
Estonia
Sander Tamm
Estonia
Rauno Rüütel
Sun 14:26  Table 3
11   
Estonia
Oliver Vares
Estonia
Otto Antson
Sun 12:40  Table 1
12   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Estonia
Margus Kala
Sun 13:05  Table 5
13   
Estonia
Kevin Kattai
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Sun 14:57  Table 9
14   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Sun 13:16  Table 8
15   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
Sun 15:03  Table 6
16   
Estonia
Argo Ravalepik
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Sun 13:57  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Estonia
Karl Mihkelson
Estonia
Mattias Marvet
Sun 15:18  Table 13
18   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Nikita Soo
Sun 15:25  Table 10
19   
Estonia
Mark Liivamägi
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
Sun 14:49  Table 14
20   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Sun 15:48  Table 9
21   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Sun 16:10  Table 7
22   
Estonia
Mirko Raid
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
Sun 14:33  Table 10
23   
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Sun 15:07  Table 11
24   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Matis Pill
Sun 15:28  Table 5
25   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Margus Vaher
Sun 13:34  Table 3
26   
Estonia
Rauno Rüütel
Estonia
Romeo Rio Rigov
Sun 15:17  Table 3
27   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Estonia
Otto Antson
Sun 14:06  Table 9
28   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Sun 14:27  Table 8
29   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Sun 15:49  Table 1
30   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Kevin Lillemäe
Sun 14:34  Table 5
31   
Estonia
Marek Lepist
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Sun 15:55  Table 6
32   
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Estonia
Kristjan Kuusik
Sun 15:15  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Sun 16:09  Table 14
34   
Walk Over
Estonia
Marek Lepist
 
35   
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Estonia
Kevin Lillemäe
Sun 15:40  Table 4
36   
Estonia
Taavi Sven Vähi
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Sun 16:41  Table 2
37   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Sun 16:15  Table 11
38   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Sun 15:07  Table 1
39   
Estonia
Allan Ilves
Estonia
Romeo Rio Rigov
Sun 16:06  Table 3
40   
Estonia
Rein Mölder
Estonia
Margus Vaher
Sun 15:38  Table 11
41   
Estonia
Jaroslav Zamjatin
Estonia
Matis Pill
Sun 16:11  Table 5
42   
Estonia
Sander Tamm
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Sun 16:08  Table 8
43   
Estonia
Oliver Vares
Estonia
Mirko Raid
Sun 15:26  Table 14
44   
Estonia
Margus Kala
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Sun 16:40  Table 7
45   
Estonia
Kevin Kattai
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Sun 16:30  Table 10
46   
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Estonia
Mark Liivamägi
Sun 15:27  Table 2
47   
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
Estonia
Nikita Soo
Sun 16:31  Table 9
48   
Estonia
Argo Ravalepik
Estonia
Karl Mihkelson
Sun 16:13  Table 13

Winners qualification

Race to 5
49   
Estonia
Mattias Marvet
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Sun 16:49  Table 14
50   
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Sun 16:45  Table 13
51   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
Sun 17:08  Table 3
52   
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Sun 16:19  Table 4
53   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Rauno Rüütel
Sun 16:34  Table 5
54   
Estonia
Otto Antson
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Sun 16:42  Table 6
55   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Sun 17:15  Table 13
56   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Estonia
Kristjan Kuusik
Sun 16:43  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Estonia
Marek Lepist
 
58   
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Sun 17:26  Table 9
59   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Sun 17:31  Table 7
60   
Estonia
Allan Ilves
Estonia
Margus Vaher
Sun 17:09  Table 4
61   
Estonia
Matis Pill
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Sun 17:21  Table 2
62   
Estonia
Mirko Raid
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Sun 17:31  Table 11
63   
Estonia
Kevin Kattai
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Sun 17:30  Table 4
64   
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
Estonia
Karl Mihkelson
Sun 17:29  Table 10

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Estonia
Marek Lepist
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Sun 17:31  Table 6
66   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Sun 18:11  Table 9
67   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
Sun 18:21  Table 11
68   
Estonia
Margus Vaher
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Sun 17:54  Table 8
69   
Estonia
Matis Pill
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Sun 17:51  Table 14
70   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Sun 18:21  Table 13
71   
Estonia
Kevin Kattai
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Sun 18:30  Table 4
72   
Estonia
Karl Mihkelson
Estonia
Rauno Rüütel
Sun 18:38  Table 14

Last sixteen

Race to 5
73   
Estonia
Mattias Marvet
Drawn from match: 65-72
 
74   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Drawn from match: 65-72
 
75   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
Drawn from match: 65-72
 
76   
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Drawn from match: 65-72
 
77   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Drawn from match: 65-72
 
78   
Estonia
Otto Antson
Drawn from match: 65-72
 
79   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Drawn from match: 65-72
 
80   
Estonia
Kristjan Kuusik
Drawn from match: 65-72
 

Quarter final

Race to 5
81   
Winner of match 73
Winner of match 74
 
82   
Winner of match 75
Winner of match 76
 
83   
Winner of match 77
Winner of match 78
 
84   
Winner of match 79
Winner of match 80
 

Semi final

Race to 5
85   
Winner of match 81
Winner of match 82
 
86   
Winner of match 83
Winner of match 84
 

Final

Race to 5
87   
Winner of match 85
Winner of match 86
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants