Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 3, 2019

Eesti MV 8-pall kvalifikatsioon

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Nov 4, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Nov 3, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (59 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
Walk Over
 
2   
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
Sun 10:05  Table 1
3   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
Estonia
Julius Heinsoo
Sun 10:05  Table 2
4   
Estonia
Ilja Tistsenko
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Sun 10:05  Table 3
5   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Reio Taim
Sun 10:05  Table 4
6   
Estonia
Kalju Kratovitš
Estonia
Kaspar Valk
Sun 10:05  Table 5
7   
Estonia
Indrek Purge
Estonia
Raimo Pulk
Sun 10:05  Table 6
8   
Estonia
Rait Ots
Estonia
Oliver Lepp
Sun 10:05  Table 13
9   
Estonia
Erki Erm
Walk Over
 
10   
Estonia
Sander Tamm
Estonia
Henrik-Johann Ligi
Sun 10:05  Table 8
11   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
Estonia
Eldar Zabitov
Sun 10:05  Table 9
12   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Sun 10:05  Table 10
13   
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Sun 10:05  Table 11
14   
Estonia
Margus Kala
Estonia
Karl Toomsoo
Sun 10:05  Table 12
15   
Estonia
Eduard Otsalainen
Estonia
Henry Merilaid
Sun 10:05  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
 
17   
Estonia
Kait Hinn
Walk Over
 
18   
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
Estonia
Rauno Rüütel
Sun 10:05  Table 14
19   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Estonia
Reimo Simsalu
Sun 10:05  Table 15
20   
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Sun 10:24  Table 15
21   
Estonia
Kalle Raudmets
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Sun 10:40  Table 7
22   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Estonia
Priit Pajumaa
Sun 10:41  Table 2
23   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Sun 10:42  Table 8
24   
Estonia
Jana Ossipova
Estonia
Aleksandr Jermikimov
Sun 10:46  Table 14
25   
Estonia
Kristjan Kuusik
Estonia
Gert Maimre
Sun 10:27  Table 13
26   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Estonia
Artjom Sažin
Sun 10:49  Table 5
27   
Estonia
Tarmo Sandla
Estonia
Karl Mihkelson
Sun 10:51  Table 4
28   
Estonia
Veljo Pallase
Estonia
Johannes Raun
Sun 10:52  Table 3
29   
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Sun 10:54  Table 11
30   
Estonia
Sander Kont
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
Sun 10:57  Table 9
31   
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
Estonia
Mario Palumets
Sun 10:59  Table 1
32   
Walk Over
Estonia
Artur Okspuu
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
33   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Sun 11:10  Table 12
34   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Sun 11:16  Table 14
35   
Estonia
Reio Taim
Estonia
Kalju Kratovitš
Sun 11:19  Table 15
36   
Estonia
Raimo Pulk
Estonia
Oliver Lepp
Sun 11:23  Table 6
37   
Estonia
Erki Erm
Estonia
Henrik-Johann Ligi
Sun 12:12 
38   
Estonia
Eldar Zabitov
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Sun 11:25  Table 10
39   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Estonia
Margus Kala
Sun 11:21  Table 5
40   
Estonia
Henry Merilaid
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
Sun 11:27  Table 11
41   
Estonia
Kait Hinn
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
Sun 11:15  Table 13
42   
Estonia
Reimo Simsalu
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Sun 11:29  Table 2
43   
Estonia
Kalle Raudmets
Estonia
Priit Pajumaa
Sun 12:11  Table 7
44   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Aleksandr Jermikimov
Sun 11:52  Table 13
45   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
Estonia
Artjom Sažin
Sun 11:39  Table 1
46   
Estonia
Karl Mihkelson
Estonia
Johannes Raun
Sun 11:54  Table 8
47   
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Estonia
Sander Kont
Sun 11:59  Table 9
48   
Estonia
Mario Palumets
Estonia
Artur Okspuu
Sun 11:43  Table 12

Loser round 1

Race to 4
49   
Walk Over
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
 
50   
Estonia
Julius Heinsoo
Estonia
Ilja Tistsenko
Sun 11:48  Table 4
51   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Kaspar Valk
Sun 11:48  Table 6
52   
Estonia
Indrek Purge
Estonia
Rait Ots
Sun 11:54  Table 3
53   
Walk Over
Estonia
Sander Tamm
 
54   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Sun 12:01  Table 2
55   
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Estonia
Karl Toomsoo
Sun 12:05  Table 5
56   
Estonia
Eduard Otsalainen
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Estonia
Rauno Rüütel
 
58   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Sun 12:12  Table 1
59   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Sun 12:16  Table 14
60   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Jana Ossipova
Sun 12:19  Table 15
61   
Estonia
Kristjan Kuusik
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Sun 12:21  Table 11
62   
Estonia
Tarmo Sandla
Estonia
Veljo Pallase
Sun 12:30  Table 5
63   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
Sun 12:30  Table 13
64   
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
65   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
Estonia
Mario Palumets
Sun 12:38  Table 10
66   
Estonia
Ilja Tistsenko
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Sun 12:49  Table 11
67   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Johannes Raun
Sun 12:51  Table 6
68   
Estonia
Rait Ots
Estonia
Artjom Sažin
Sun 13:20  Table 3
69   
Estonia
Sander Tamm
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Sun 12:31  Table 12
70   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Estonia
Kalle Raudmets
Sun 13:02  Table 14
71   
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Sun 12:39  Table 8
72   
Estonia
Eduard Otsalainen
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
Sun 12:42  Table 9
73   
Estonia
Rauno Rüütel
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
Sun 12:50  Table 4
74   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Estonia
Margus Kala
Sun 13:28  Table 1
75   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Sun 13:09  Table 10
76   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Erki Erm
Sun 13:11  Table 15
77   
Estonia
Kristjan Kuusik
Estonia
Raimo Pulk
Sun 12:59  Table 7
78   
Estonia
Tarmo Sandla
Estonia
Kalju Kratovitš
Sun 13:24  Table 5
79   
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Sun 13:43  Table 4
80   
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Sun 12:57  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 4
81   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
Estonia
Revo Maimre
Sun 13:25  Table 12
82   
Estonia
Reio Taim
Estonia
Oliver Lepp
Sun 13:13  Table 12
83   
Estonia
Henrik-Johann Ligi
Estonia
Eldar Zabitov
Sun 13:25  Table 8
84   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Estonia
Henry Merilaid
Sun 13:23  Table 7
85   
Estonia
Kait Hinn
Estonia
Reimo Simsalu
Sun 13:32  Table 13
86   
Estonia
Priit Pajumaa
Estonia
Aleksandr Jermikimov
Sun 13:26  Table 6
87   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
Estonia
Karl Mihkelson
Sun 13:30  Table 2
88   
Estonia
Sander Kont
Estonia
Artur Okspuu
Sun 13:48  Table 14

Loser round 3

Race to 4
89   
Estonia
Mario Palumets
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Sun 13:58  Table 15
90   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Rait Ots
Sun 14:19  Table 3
91   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Sun 13:55  Table 11
92   
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
Sun 13:54  Table 9
93   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Sun 14:26  Table 13
94   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Estonia
Erki Erm
Sun 14:23  Table 10
95   
Estonia
Kristjan Kuusik
Estonia
Tarmo Sandla
Sun 14:35  Table 7
96   
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Sun 14:53  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
97   
Estonia
Mario Palumets
Estonia
Henry Merilaid
Sun 14:32  Table 14
98   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Eldar Zabitov
Sun 15:18  Table 8
99   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Estonia
Reio Taim
Sun 14:22  Table 11
100   
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Estonia
Revo Maimre
Sun 15:00  Table 9
101   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
Estonia
Artur Okspuu
Sun 15:02  Table 13
102   
Estonia
Erki Erm
Estonia
Gert Maimre
Sun 14:50  Table 10
103   
Estonia
Kristjan Kuusik
Estonia
Priit Pajumaa
Sun 16:14  Table 7
104   
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
Estonia
Kait Hinn
Sun 15:36  Table 7

Last sixteen

Race to 4
105   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
Drawn from match: 97-104
 
106   
Estonia
Oliver Lepp
Drawn from match: 97-104
 
107   
Estonia
Henrik-Johann Ligi
Drawn from match: 97-104
 
108   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Drawn from match: 97-104
 
109   
Estonia
Reimo Simsalu
Drawn from match: 97-104
 
110   
Estonia
Aleksandr Jermikimov
Drawn from match: 97-104
 
111   
Estonia
Karl Mihkelson
Drawn from match: 97-104
 
112   
Estonia
Sander Kont
Drawn from match: 97-104
 

Quarter final

Race to 4
113   
Winner of match 105
Winner of match 106
 
114   
Winner of match 107
Winner of match 108
 
115   
Winner of match 109
Winner of match 110
 
116   
Winner of match 111
Winner of match 112
 

Semi final

Race to 4
117   
Winner of match 113
Winner of match 114
 
118   
Winner of match 115
Winner of match 116
 

Final

Race to 4
119   
Winner of match 117
Winner of match 118
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment