Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 8, 2022

Eesti MV 2022 - Seeniorid 8-palli

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Arno Hellat
5 (5/0) 37 (23/14)
62%
2 Harry Ventsel
6 (4/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
3 Matis Pill
7 (5/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
3 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
5 Roland Maimre
4 (2/2) 23 (14/9)
61%
5 Tarvo Piip
Break & Run
3 (2/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
5 Madis Gnadeberg
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Tauno Markovskis
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
9 Rainer Paks
5 (3/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
Show more
9 Raoul Animägi
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
9 Andres Viidik
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Margus Pekk
5 (3/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
13 Einar Saska
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
13 Mati Torop
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
13 Ants-Kristjan Masing
Kalevi Piljardikool
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
13 Toomas Saarts
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
17 Oleg Bazanov
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
17 Kalle Raudmets
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Ronald Biktashev
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Viktor Korsmik
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 tanel dampf
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
9993 Aimar Kulp
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Oct 9, 2022, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Oct 8, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Estonia
Viktor Korsmik
Estonia
Einar Saska
Sat 09:55  Table 1
2   
Estonia
Raoul Animägi
Walk Over
 
3   
Estonia
Ronald Biktashev
Estonia
Toomas Saarts
Sat 09:55  Table 2
4   
Estonia
Margus Pekk
Estonia
Kalle Raudmets
Sat 09:55  Table 3
5   
Estonia
Oleg Bazanov
Estonia
Matis Pill
Sat 09:55  Table 4
6   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Estonia
Arno Hellat
Sat 09:55  Table 5
7   
Walk Over
Estonia
Mati Torop
 
8   
Estonia
tanel dampf
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Sat 09:55  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Estonia
Tauno Markovskis
Estonia
Einar Saska
Sat 10:51  Table 5
10   
Estonia
Raoul Animägi
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Sat 09:55  Table 7
11   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Estonia
Ronald Biktashev
Sat 10:45  Table 8
12   
Estonia
Margus Pekk
Estonia
Roland Maimre
Sat 11:18  Table 2
13   
Estonia
Madis Gnadeberg
Estonia
Matis Pill
Sat 10:40  Table 12
14   
Estonia
Arno Hellat
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Sat 10:33  Table 5
15   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Mati Torop
Sat 09:55  Table 8
16   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Sat 11:09  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Estonia
Viktor Korsmik
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Sat 12:14  Table 10
18   
Walk Over
Estonia
Mati Torop
 
19   
Estonia
Toomas Saarts
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
 
20   
Estonia
Kalle Raudmets
Estonia
Matis Pill
Sat 11:38  Table 3
21   
Estonia
Oleg Bazanov
Estonia
Margus Pekk
Sat 12:10  Table 2
22   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Estonia
Ronald Biktashev
Sat 11:39  Table 12
23   
Walk Over
Estonia
Andres Viidik
 
24   
Estonia
tanel dampf
Estonia
Einar Saska
Sat 12:01  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Estonia
Mati Torop
Sat 13:22  Table 1
26   
Estonia
Toomas Saarts
Estonia
Matis Pill
Sat 13:14  Table 9
27   
Estonia
Margus Pekk
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Sat 13:35  Table 11
28   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Estonia
Einar Saska
Sat 13:24  Table 12

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
Estonia
Tauno Markovskis
Estonia
Raoul Animägi
Sat 12:18  Table 1
30   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Estonia
Roland Maimre
Sat 12:28  Table 7
31   
Estonia
Madis Gnadeberg
Estonia
Arno Hellat
Sat 12:10  Table 9
32   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Sat 12:14  Table 11

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Estonia
Roland Maimre
Sat 14:07  Table 4
34   
Estonia
Matis Pill
Estonia
Raoul Animägi
Sat 13:43  Table 5
35   
Estonia
Margus Pekk
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Sat 14:37  Table 11
36   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Estonia
Madis Gnadeberg
Sat 14:18  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Estonia
Tauno Markovskis
Estonia
Matis Pill
Sat 15:50  Table 5
38   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Sat 15:50  Table 7
39   
Estonia
Arno Hellat
Estonia
Roland Maimre
Sat 15:50  Table 6
40   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Madis Gnadeberg
Sat 15:50  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Estonia
Matis Pill
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Sat 17:24  Table 11
42   
Estonia
Arno Hellat
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Sat 17:34  Table 12

Final

Race to 5
43   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Estonia
Arno Hellat
Sat 19:04  Table 11

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants