Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 25, 2021

Eesti MV 2021 Snuuker (alagrupid)

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Sep 22, 2021, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 25, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Aleksandra Sinilnikova 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 1 2
2 Mario Märtsin 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Mihhail Bolotnikov 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ville Pärn 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 0 0 0 0.667 2
2 Marko Jerśov 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Mauri Nurmsalu 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 0 0 0 0.333 1
4 Sulev Teppart 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0.429 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mark Magi 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 Ants-Kristjan Masing 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0.429 1
3 Heikki Piir 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 0 0 0 0.333 1
4 Erki Aring 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 0 0 0 0.333 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jüri Järvet 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 0 0 0 0.667 2
2 Mart Liigant 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 0 0 0 0.6 1
3 Silver Vrait 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0 0 0 0.2 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Estonia
Mihhail Bolotnikov
Sat 09:24  Table 1
2-B   
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Estonia
Mauri Nurmsalu
Sat 10:10  Table 2
3-B   
Estonia
Sulev Teppart
Estonia
Marko Jerśov
Sat 10:10  Table 3
4-C   
Estonia
Erki Aring
Estonia
Heikki Piir
Sat 10:10  Table 4
5-C   
Estonia
Mark Magi
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Sat 10:10  Table 5
6-D   
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Estonia
Mart Liigant
Sat 10:10  Table 6

Round 2

7-A   
Estonia
Mihhail Bolotnikov
Estonia
Mario Märtsin
Sat 11:49  Table 1
8-B   
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Estonia
Marko Jerśov
Sat 12:19  Table 3
9-B   
Estonia
Mauri Nurmsalu
Estonia
Sulev Teppart
Sat 12:19  Table 2
10-C   
Estonia
Erki Aring
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Sat 11:11  Table 5
11-C   
Estonia
Heikki Piir
Estonia
Mark Magi
Sat 11:22  Table 4
12-D   
Estonia
Mart Liigant
Estonia
Jüri Järvet
Sat 11:11  Table 6

Round 3

13-A   
Estonia
Mario Märtsin
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Sat 12:17  Table 1
14-B   
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Estonia
Sulev Teppart
Sat 14:49 
15-B   
Estonia
Marko Jerśov
Estonia
Mauri Nurmsalu
Sat 14:49 
16-C   
Estonia
Erki Aring
Estonia
Mark Magi
Sat 13:05  Table 4
17-C   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Estonia
Heikki Piir
Sat 13:05  Table 5
18-D   
Estonia
Jüri Järvet
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Sat 13:55  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants