Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 12, 2019

Eesti MV 2019 - Paarismäng (9-palli)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Rainer Laar
5 (5/0) 45 (36/9)
80%
2 Maario Hussar
5 (4/1) 61 (33/28)
54%
3 Rein Luik
4 (3/1) 48 (27/21)
56%
3 Stanislav Saiov
4 (3/1) 41 (21/20)
51%
5 Rommy Pang
4 (2/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
5 Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
5 Margus Lipsik
4 (2/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
5 Artur Okspuu
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
9 Erki Soomer
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
9 Riho Lubi
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
9 Juss Saska
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
9 Gunnar Pleer
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
13 Simo Saarniit
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
13 Kalle Raudmets
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
13 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
13 Oleg Sidorov
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
Entry deadline Oct 14, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Oct 12, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Estonia
Rainer Laar
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Sat 09:59  Table 1
2   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Sat 09:59  Table 2
3   
Estonia
Margus Lipsik
Estonia
Gunnar Pleer
Sat 10:00  Table 3
4   
Estonia
Simo Saarniit
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Sat 10:00  Table 4
5   
Estonia
Maario Hussar
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Sat 10:00  Table 5
6   
Estonia
Riho Lubi
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Sat 10:00  Table 6
7   
Estonia
Rein Luik
Estonia
Kalle Raudmets
Sat 10:00  Table 7
8   
Estonia
Juss Saska
Estonia
Artur Okspuu
Sat 10:01  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Estonia
Rainer Laar
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Sat 11:16  Table 5
10   
Estonia
Gunnar Pleer
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Sat 11:57  Table 4
11   
Estonia
Maario Hussar
Estonia
Riho Lubi
Sat 11:17  Table 2
12   
Estonia
Rein Luik
Estonia
Artur Okspuu
Sat 11:55  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Sat 11:54  Table 3
14   
Estonia
Margus Lipsik
Estonia
Simo Saarniit
Sat 11:57  Table 7
15   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Sat 11:17  Table 1
16   
Estonia
Kalle Raudmets
Estonia
Juss Saska
Sat 11:46  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Estonia
Artur Okspuu
Sat 13:16  Table 4
18   
Estonia
Margus Lipsik
Estonia
Riho Lubi
Sat 13:45  Table 3
19   
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Estonia
Gunnar Pleer
Sat 13:16  Table 2
20   
Estonia
Juss Saska
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Sat 13:16  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Estonia
Rainer Laar
Estonia
Artur Okspuu
Sat 16:13 
22   
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Sat 16:13 
23   
Estonia
Maario Hussar
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Sat 16:13 
24   
Estonia
Rein Luik
Estonia
Margus Lipsik
Sat 16:13 

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Estonia
Rainer Laar
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Sat 17:06  Table 4
26   
Estonia
Maario Hussar
Estonia
Rein Luik
Sat 17:06  Table 3

Final

Race to 8
27   
Estonia
Rainer Laar
Estonia
Maario Hussar
Sat 18:20  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment