Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 24, 2020

Eesti MV 14.1 kvalifikatsioon

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Oct 24, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (38 Participants)
Race to 50
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode B
Rankings Estonian Billiard Association ranking for members
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association
Contact Gert Gnadeberg (gertgnadeberg@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 50
1   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Argo Ravalepik
Sat 10:11  Table 1
2   
Estonia
Sergei Purro
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
 
4   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Walk Over
 
5   
Estonia
Mario Palumets
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Sat 10:11  Table 2
6   
Estonia
Henry Merilaid
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Estonia
Priit Sisa
 
8   
Estonia
Ilja Tištšenko
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Sat 10:11  Table 3
9   
Estonia
Karl Mihkelson
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Sat 10:11  Table 4
10   
Estonia
Andres Mets
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Estonia
Indrek Purge
 
12   
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
Estonia
Johannes Raun
Sat 10:11  Table 5
13   
Walk Over
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
 
14   
Estonia
Mirko Raid
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Estonia
Tauno Markovskis
 
16   
Estonia
Henrik-Johann Ligi
Estonia
Maksim Pintšuk
Sat 10:11  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 50
17   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Sat 11:20  Table 7
18   
Estonia
Sergei Purro
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Sat 10:11  Table 7
19   
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Sat 10:11  Table 8
20   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
Sat 10:11  Table 9
21   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Estonia
Mario Palumets
Sat 10:39  Table 9
22   
Estonia
Henry Merilaid
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Sat 10:11  Table 10
23   
Estonia
Juss Saska
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Sat 10:11  Table 11
24   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Estonia
Artjom Sažin
Sat 11:11  Table 13
25   
Estonia
Viljar Ounpuu
Estonia
Karl Mihkelson
Sat 11:19  Table 11
26   
Estonia
Andres Mets
Estonia
Mattias Raun
  Table 12
27   
Estonia
Mart Liigant
Estonia
Indrek Purge
Sat 10:11  Table 13
28   
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Sat 11:19  Table 10
29   
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Sat 10:11  Table 14
30   
Estonia
Mirko Raid
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Sat 09:58  Table 15
31   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
Estonia
Tauno Markovskis
Sat 10:11  Table 12
32   
Estonia
Maksim Pintšuk
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Sat 10:59  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 50
33   
Estonia
Argo Ravalepik
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Sat 12:09  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Estonia
Revo Maimre
 
35   
Walk Over
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
 
36   
Walk Over
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
 
37   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Sat 12:23  Table 14
38   
Walk Over
Estonia
Indrek Purge
 
39   
Walk Over
Estonia
Mattias Raun
 
40   
Estonia
Ilja Tištšenko
Estonia
Viljar Ounpuu
Sat 12:07  Table 8
41   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Artjom Sažin
Sat 12:45  Table 7
42   
Walk Over
Estonia
Priit Sisa
 
43   
Walk Over
Estonia
Henry Merilaid
 
44   
Estonia
Johannes Raun
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Sat 11:44  Table 3
45   
Walk Over
Estonia
Peeter Paju
 
46   
Walk Over
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
 
47   
Walk Over
Estonia
Sergei Purro
 
48   
Estonia
Henrik-Johann Ligi
Estonia
Roland Maimre
Sat 12:45  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 50
49   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Sat 12:45  Table 2
50   
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
Sat 11:12  Table 8
51   
Estonia
Mario Palumets
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Sat 11:45  Table 9
52   
Estonia
Juss Saska
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Sat 12:45  Table 13
53   
Estonia
Karl Mihkelson
Estonia
Andres Mets
Sat 12:07  Table 11
54   
Estonia
Mart Liigant
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
Sat 12:23  Table 10
55   
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Estonia
Mirko Raid
Sat 11:22  Table 14
56   
Estonia
Tauno Markovskis
Estonia
Maksim Pintšuk
Sat 12:09  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 50
57   
Estonia
Argo Ravalepik
Estonia
Revo Maimre
Sat 13:46  Table 13
58   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
Sat 11:21  Table 5
59   
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Estonia
Indrek Purge
Sat 13:05  Table 14
60   
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Estonia
Ilja Tištšenko
Sat 13:37  Table 8
61   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Sat 13:38  Table 7
62   
Estonia
Henry Merilaid
Estonia
Johannes Raun
Sat 13:19  Table 3
63   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Sat 11:15  Table 2
64   
Estonia
Sergei Purro
Estonia
Henrik-Johann Ligi
Sat 13:55  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 50
65   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Sat 15:05  Table 13
66   
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Sat 12:31  Table 9
67   
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Sat 13:50  Table 14
68   
Estonia
Ilja Tištšenko
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Sat 14:51  Table 8
69   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Maksim Pintšuk
Sat 14:23  Table 7
70   
Estonia
Johannes Raun
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Sat 14:35  Table 3
71   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
Sat 13:33  Table 10
72   
Estonia
Henrik-Johann Ligi
Estonia
Andres Mets
Sat 15:11  Table 5

Last sixteen

Race to 50
73   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Drawn from match: 65-72
 
74   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
Drawn from match: 65-72
 
75   
Estonia
Mario Palumets
Drawn from match: 65-72
 
76   
Estonia
Juss Saska
Drawn from match: 65-72
 
77   
Estonia
Karl Mihkelson
Drawn from match: 65-72
 
78   
Estonia
Mart Liigant
Drawn from match: 65-72
 
79   
Estonia
Mirko Raid
Drawn from match: 65-72
 
80   
Estonia
Tauno Markovskis
Drawn from match: 65-72
 

Quarter final

Race to 50
81   
Winner of match 73
Winner of match 74
 
82   
Winner of match 75
Winner of match 76
 
83   
Winner of match 77
Winner of match 78
 
84   
Winner of match 79
Winner of match 80
 

Semi final

Race to 50
85   
Winner of match 81
Winner of match 82
 
86   
Winner of match 83
Winner of match 84
 

Final

Race to 50
87   
Winner of match 85
Winner of match 86
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment