Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 29 - November 30, 2020

EKSTRAKLASA, TRÓJKĄTOWA LIGA DARTA

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jun 29, 2020, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings KLUB BILARDOWY TRÓJKĄT ranking EKSTRAKLASY LIGI DARTA and EKSTRAKLASA, TRÓJKĄTOWA LIGA DARTA
Organizer KLUB BILARDOWY TRÓJKĄT
Contact Tomasz Sadlik (kontakt@rsb.org.pl)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Waldemar Czajkowski 7 7 0 0 28 3 25 0 0 0 0.903 14
2 Piotr Moroń 7 4 0 3 21 15 6 0 0 0 0.583 11
3 Łukasz Malec 7 4 0 3 19 14 5 0 0 0 0.576 11
4 Jarek Szabat 7 4 0 3 20 20 0 0 0 0 0.5 11
5 Mateusz Nosek 7 4 0 3 19 19 0 0 0 0 0.5 11
6 Marcin Ćwiok 7 3 0 4 15 22 -7 0 0 0 0.405 10
7 Łukasz Ziomek 7 2 0 5 15 21 -6 0 0 0 0.417 9
8 Artur Wilisowski 7 0 0 7 5 28 -23 0 0 0 0.152 7

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Piotr Moroń
Poland
Łukasz Ziomek
Jul 6, 2020, 7:29 PM 
2   
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
Poland
Jarek Szabat
Jul 6, 2020, 7:01 PM 
3   
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
Poland
Łukasz Malec
Aug 28, 2020, 7:46 PM 
4   
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
Jul 6, 2020, 7:03 PM 

Round 2

Race to 4
5   
Poland
Piotr Moroń
Poland
Jarek Szabat
Jul 6, 2020, 8:09 PM 
6   
Poland
Łukasz Ziomek
Poland
Łukasz Malec
Jul 6, 2020, 8:07 PM 
7   
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
Jul 6, 2020, 8:10 PM 
8   
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
Aug 28, 2020, 10:33 PM 

Round 3

Race to 4
9   
Poland
Piotr Moroń
Poland
Łukasz Malec
Jul 6, 2020, 8:11 PM 
10   
Poland
Jarek Szabat
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
Jul 6, 2020, 8:13 PM 
11   
Poland
Łukasz Ziomek
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
Jul 6, 2020, 8:11 PM 
12   
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
Aug 1, 2020, 6:07 PM 

Round 4

Race to 4
13   
Poland
Piotr Moroń
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
Jul 6, 2020, 9:09 PM 
14   
Poland
Łukasz Malec
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
Jul 6, 2020, 9:34 PM 
15   
Poland
Jarek Szabat
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
Aug 28, 2020, 8:51 PM 
16   
Poland
Łukasz Ziomek
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
Jul 6, 2020, 9:12 PM 

Round 5

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Piotr Moroń
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
Jul 6, 2020, 9:53 PM 
18   
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
Aug 28, 2020, 8:30 PM 
19   
Poland
Łukasz Malec
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
Aug 28, 2020, 7:45 PM 
20   
Poland
Jarek Szabat
Poland
Łukasz Ziomek
Aug 28, 2020, 8:24 PM 

Round 6

Race to 4
21   
Poland
Piotr Moroń
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
Sep 16, 2020, 7:54 PM 
22   
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
Aug 28, 2020, 8:51 PM 
23   
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
Poland
Łukasz Ziomek
Aug 28, 2020, 7:56 PM 
24   
Poland
Łukasz Malec
Poland
Jarek Szabat
Jul 6, 2020, 8:51 PM 

Round 7

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Piotr Moroń
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
Sep 16, 2020, 8:17 PM 
26   
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
Poland
Łukasz Ziomek
Aug 28, 2020, 8:49 PM 
27   
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
Poland
Jarek Szabat
Aug 28, 2020, 9:49 PM 
28   
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
Poland
Łukasz Malec
Jul 6, 2020, 9:53 PM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants