Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 7, 2018

EC Warmup all vs all 9 ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Bahram Lotfy
7 (5/2) 71 (44/27)
62%
2 Andreas Madsen
7 (4/3) 74 (43/31)
58%
3 Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
7 (4/3) 72 (42/30)
58%
4 Christoffer Lentz
7 (4/3) 79 (36/43)
46%
5 Mickey Krause
7 (4/3) 66 (35/31)
53%
6 Janick Navne
Malmö Biljardklubb
7 (4/3) 70 (34/36)
49%
7 Jeppe Thyde
7 (3/4) 73 (31/42)
42%
8 Jesper Schmidt
7 (0/7) 73 (24/49)
33%
Entry deadline Jun 14, 2018, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Jul 7, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Contact Janick Navne (jnavne@hotmail.com) and Johnny Krause (krauseogsonner@gmail.com)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bahram Lotfy 7 5 0 2 44 27 17 0 0 0 0.62 5
2 Andreas Madsen 7 4 0 3 43 31 12 0 0 0 0.581 4
3 Andreas Steen Bønnelykke 7 4 0 3 42 30 12 0 0 0 0.583 4
4 Christoffer Lentz 7 4 0 3 36 43 -7 0 0 0 0.456 4
5 Mickey Krause 7 4 0 3 35 31 4 0 0 0 0.53 4
6 Janick Navne 7 4 0 3 34 36 -2 0 0 0 0.486 4
7 Jeppe Thyde 7 3 0 4 31 42 -11 0 0 0 0.425 3
8 Jesper Schmidt 7 0 0 7 24 49 -25 0 0 0 0.329 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Denmark
Janick Navne
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Sat 09:04  Table 1
2   
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Sat 09:05  Table 2
3   
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
Sat 09:05  Table 3
4   
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Sat 09:05  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 7
5   
Denmark
Janick Navne
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Sat 10:40  Table 4
6   
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
Sat 10:40  Table 2
7   
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Sat 10:40  Table 3
8   
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Sat 10:40  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 7
9   
Denmark
Janick Navne
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
Sat 11:42  Table 3
10   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Sat 11:42  Table 1
11   
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Sat 11:42  Table 4
12   
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Sat 11:42  Table 2

Round 4

Race to 7
13   
Denmark
Janick Navne
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Sat 12:54  Table 2
14   
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Sat 13:08  Table 1
15   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Sat 12:54  Table 3
16   
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
Sat 13:08  Table 4

Round 5

Race to 7
17   
Denmark
Janick Navne
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Sat 13:48  Table 2
18   
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Sat 13:48  Table 1
19   
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
Sat 13:59  Table 4
20   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Sat 14:00  Table 3

Round 6

Race to 7
21   
Denmark
Janick Navne
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Sat 14:53  Table 4
22   
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
Sat 14:53  Table 2
23   
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Sat 14:53  Table 1
24   
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Sat 14:53  Table 3

Round 7

Race to 7
25   
Denmark
Janick Navne
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
Sat 15:48  Table 3
26   
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Sat 15:48  Table 4
27   
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Sat 15:30  Table 2
28   
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
Sat 15:29  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants