Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 8, 2018

EC Warmup all vs all 10 ball

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Andreas Madsen
9 (8/1) 60 (41/19)
68%
2 Niels Feijen
9 (7/2) 57 (39/18)
68%
3 Bahram Lotfy
9 (6/3) 62 (38/24)
61%
4 Mickey Krause
9 (5/4) 65 (34/31)
52%
5 Janick Navne
Malmö Biljardklubb
9 (5/4) 65 (32/33)
49%
6 Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
9 (4/5) 62 (29/33)
47%
7 Christoffer Lentz
9 (4/5) 61 (31/30)
51%
8 Jeppe Thyde
9 (3/6) 61 (25/36)
41%
9 Jesper Schmidt
9 (3/6) 67 (27/40)
40%
10 Theis Magle
9 (0/9) 58 (13/45)
22%
Entry deadline Jun 15, 2018, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Jul 8, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Contact Janick Navne (jnavne@hotmail.com)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Andreas Madsen 9 8 0 1 41 19 22 0 0 0 0.683 8
2 Niels Feijen 9 7 0 2 39 18 21 0 0 0 0.684 7
3 Bahram Lotfy 9 6 0 3 38 24 14 0 0 0 0.613 6
4 Mickey Krause 9 5 0 4 34 31 3 0 0 0 0.523 5
5 Janick Navne 9 5 0 4 32 33 -1 0 0 0 0.492 5
6 Andreas Steen Bønnelykke 9 4 0 5 29 33 -4 0 0 0 0.468 4
7 Christoffer Lentz 9 4 0 5 31 30 1 0 0 0 0.508 4
8 Jeppe Thyde 9 3 0 6 25 36 -11 0 0 0 0.41 3
9 Jesper Schmidt 9 3 0 6 27 40 -13 0 0 0 0.403 3
10 Theis Magle 9 0 0 9 13 45 -32 0 0 0 0.224 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Sun 08:56  Table 1
2   
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Denmark
Janick Navne
Sun 08:56  Table 2
3   
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Denmark
Theis Magle
Sun 08:56  Table 3
4   
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
Sun 08:56  Table 4
5   
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Sun 08:52  Table 5

Round 2

Race to 5
6   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Denmark
Janick Navne
Sun 09:52  Table 3
7   
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Denmark
Theis Magle
Sun 09:52  Table 2
8   
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
Sun 09:52  Table 5
9   
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Sun 09:52  Table 4
10   
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
Sun 09:52  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 5
11   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Denmark
Theis Magle
Sun 10:49  Table 2
12   
Denmark
Janick Navne
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
Sun 10:49  Table 3
13   
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Sun 10:45  Table 1
14   
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
Sun 10:45  Table 4
15   
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Sun 10:46  Table 5

Round 4

Race to 5
16   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
Sun 11:40  Table 4
17   
Denmark
Theis Magle
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Sun 11:40  Table 3
18   
Denmark
Janick Navne
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
Sun 11:40  Table 5
19   
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Sun 11:40  Table 2
20   
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Sun 11:40  Table 1

Round 5

Race to 5
21   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Sun 12:39  Table 5
22   
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
Sun 12:39  Table 3
23   
Denmark
Theis Magle
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Sun 12:39  Table 1
24   
Denmark
Janick Navne
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Sun 12:39  Table 2
25   
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Sun 12:39  Table 4

Round 6

Race to 5
26   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
Sun 13:39  Table 2
27   
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Sun 13:40  Table 4
28   
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Sun 13:40  Table 1
29   
Denmark
Theis Magle
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Sun 13:40  Table 5
30   
Denmark
Janick Navne
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Sun 13:40  Table 3

Round 7

Race to 5
31   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Sun 15:10  Table 4
32   
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Sun 15:10  Table 1
33   
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Sun 15:10  Table 3
34   
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Sun 15:10  Table 2
35   
Denmark
Theis Magle
Denmark
Janick Navne
Sun 15:10  Table 5

Round 8

Race to 5
36   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Sun 15:57  Table 2
37   
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Sun 15:57  Table 4
38   
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Sun 15:57  Table 1
39   
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Denmark
Janick Navne
Sun 16:14  Table 5
40   
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
Denmark
Theis Magle
Sun 16:14  Table 3

Round 9

Race to 5
41   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Sun 16:43  Table 2
42   
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Sun 16:56  Table 5
43   
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Denmark
Janick Navne
Sun 16:49  Table 4
44   
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
Denmark
Theis Magle
Sun 16:59  Table 1
45   
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
Sun 16:59  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants