Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 27 - February 28, 2019

EAC II. Dekada 3.

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Piotr Twerdyk
6 (6/0) 33 (24/9)
73%
100
2 Łącka Iza
6 (4/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
87
3 Rafal Stepnik
Dekada Klub
5 (4/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
74
3 Kowalski Grzegorz
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
74
5 Dominik Jastrząb
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
61
5 Andrzej Holeczek
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
61
5 Adam Polak
4 (3/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
61
5 Osoroo Enkhbayar
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
61
9 Piotr Garus
3 (2/1) 13 (9/4)
69%
49
Show more
9 Jerzy Regieli
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
49
9 Filip Kraupe
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
49
9 Igor Jagiełłowicz
4 (2/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
49
9 Agnieszka Bronikowska
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
49
9 Artur Bronikowski
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
49
9 Paliwoda Krzysztof
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
49
9 Sambor Stachowiak
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
49
17 Muczko Damian
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
29
17 Szymela Grzegorz
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
29
17 Lipiński Marian
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
29
17 Łukasz Buras
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
29
17 Roman Banasik
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
29
17 Mariusz Krawiec
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
29
17 Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
29
17 Jan Wierzchowski
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
29
Starts Feb 27, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings EAC II. Dekada ranking. Summer 2019.
Organizer Dekada Klub
Contact Rafa Dekste (rafste77@gmail.com, 668185705)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Adam Polak
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Mongolia
osoroo enkhbayar
 
4   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
6   
Paliwoda Krzysztof
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
 
8   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
 
12   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
14   
Poland
Roman Banasik
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Poland
Igor Jagiełłowicz
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Bahamas
Andrzej Holeczek
Walk Over
 
18   
Poland
Adam Polak
Poland
Jan Wierzchowski
Wed 19:32 
19   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Mongolia
osoroo enkhbayar
Wed 18:35  Table 2
20   
Walk Over
Poland
Jerzy Regieli
 
21   
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Walk Over
 
22   
Paliwoda Krzysztof
Poland
Dominik Jastrząb
Wed 18:54  Table 5
23   
Poland
Łukasz Buras
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Wed 19:33  Table 2
24   
Walk Over
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
 
25   
Łącka Iza
Walk Over
 
26   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz
Wed 18:35 
27   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Wed 18:46  Table 4
28   
Walk Over
Lipiński Marian
 
29   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Walk Over
 
30   
Poland
Roman Banasik
Szymela Grzegorz
Wed 19:11  Table 1
31   
Muczko Damian
Poland
Igor Jagiełłowicz
Wed 18:35  Table 1
32   
Walk Over
Kowalski Grzegorz
 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
33   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
34   
Walk Over
Muczko Damian
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Roman Banasik
 
36   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
37   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz
 
40   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
41   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
42   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Buras
 
43   
Walk Over
Paliwoda Krzysztof
 
44   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
45   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
46   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
 
47   
Walk Over
Poland
Jan Wierzchowski
 
48   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
49   
Bahamas
Andrzej Holeczek
Poland
Adam Polak
Wed 19:33  Table 10
50   
Mongolia
osoroo enkhbayar
Poland
Jerzy Regieli
Wed 19:07  Table 2
51   
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Poland
Dominik Jastrząb
Wed 19:23  Table 4
52   
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Wed 20:06  Table 2
53   
Łącka Iza
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Wed 19:10 
54   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Lipiński Marian
Wed 19:24  Table 5
55   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Szymela Grzegorz
Wed 19:54  Table 1
56   
Poland
Igor Jagiełłowicz
Kowalski Grzegorz
Wed 19:24  Table 6

Loser round 2

Race to 4
57   
Walk Over
Muczko Damian
 
58   
Poland
Roman Banasik
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
 
60   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Buras
 
62   
Paliwoda Krzysztof
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
 
64   
Poland
Jan Wierzchowski
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
65   
Muczko Damian
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Wed 20:33  Table 5
66   
Poland
Roman Banasik
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Wed 20:10  Table 4
67   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Mongolia
osoroo enkhbayar
Wed 19:32 
68   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz
Bahamas
Andrzej Holeczek
Wed 20:08  Table 10
69   
Poland
Łukasz Buras
Poland
Igor Jagiełłowicz
Wed 20:07  Table 6
70   
Paliwoda Krzysztof
Szymela Grzegorz
Wed 20:49  Table 4
71   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Lipiński Marian
Wed 19:54  Table 5
72   
Poland
Jan Wierzchowski
Łącka Iza
Wed 19:59 

Last sixteen

Race to 4
73   
Poland
Adam Polak
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Wed 21:26  Table 5
74   
Poland
Jerzy Regieli
Łącka Iza
Wed 20:01 
75   
Poland
Dominik Jastrząb
Paliwoda Krzysztof
Wed 21:40  Table 2
76   
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Wed 20:33  Table 2
77   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Igor Jagiełłowicz
Wed 20:50  Table 6
78   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Mongolia
osoroo enkhbayar
Wed 21:06  Table 2
79   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Bahamas
Andrzej Holeczek
Wed 20:51  Table 10
80   
Kowalski Grzegorz
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Wed 20:48  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
81   
Poland
Adam Polak
Łącka Iza
Wed 21:56 
82   
Poland
Dominik Jastrząb
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Wed 22:04  Table 2
83   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Mongolia
osoroo enkhbayar
Wed 21:45  Table 1
84   
Bahamas
Andrzej Holeczek
Kowalski Grzegorz
Wed 21:45  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
85   
Łącka Iza
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Wed 22:30  Table 2
86   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Kowalski Grzegorz
Wed 22:27  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
87   
Łącka Iza
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Wed 23:15  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment