Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 17 - April 18, 2019

EAC II. Dekada 10.

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sambor Stachowiak
7 (6/1) 53 (32/21)
60%
100
2 Roman Banasik
6 (4/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
87
3 Dominik Jastrząb
5 (4/1) 34 (21/13)
62%
74
3 Jarosław Kanclerz
6 (4/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
74
5 Rafal Stepnik
Dekada Klub
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
61
5 Łącka Iza
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
61
5 Piotr Twerdyk
5 (3/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
61
5 Adam Polak
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
61
9 Jerzy Regieli
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
49
Show more
9 Filip Kraupe
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
49
9 Agnieszka Bronikowska
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
49
9 Paliwoda Krzysztof
4 (2/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
49
13 Szymela Grzegorz
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
37
13 Andrzej Holeczek
3 (1/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
37
13 Mariusz Krawiec
3 (1/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
37
13 Dominik Regieli
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
37
17 Lipiński Marian
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
29
17 Piotr Garus
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
29
17 Łukasz Buras
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
29
17 Igor Jagiełłowicz
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
29
17 Artur Bronikowski
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
29
17 Jan Wierzchowski
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
29
17 Marek Żołądkowski
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
29
Starts Apr 17, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings EAC II. Dekada ranking. Summer 2019.
Organizer Dekada Klub
Contact Rafa Dekste (rafste77@gmail.com, 668185705) and Mateusz Solo Solarz (matsolosolarz@gmail.com, 576900330)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Łukasz Buras
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
6   
Szymela Grzegorz
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Poland
Igor Jagiełłowicz
 
8   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Jan Wierzchowski
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Poland
Dominik Regieli
 
12   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
14   
Lipiński Marian
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Walk Over
 
18   
Poland
Łukasz Buras
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Wed 19:12  Table 3
19   
Poland
Roman Banasik
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
 
21   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Walk Over
 
22   
Szymela Grzegorz
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Wed 18:35  Table 1
23   
Poland
Dominik Jastrząb
Poland
Igor Jagiełłowicz
Wed 18:50  Table 4
24   
Walk Over
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
 
25   
Paliwoda Krzysztof
Walk Over
 
26   
Poland
Jan Wierzchowski
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz
Wed 19:04  Table 10
27   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Poland
Dominik Regieli
Wed 18:40  Table 3
28   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam Polak
 
29   
Poland
Jerzy Regieli
Walk Over
 
30   
Lipiński Marian
Poland
Piotr Garus
Wed 18:35 
31   
Łącka Iza
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
Wed 18:37  Table 2
32   
Walk Over
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Garus
 
36   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
37   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Jan Wierzchowski
 
40   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
41   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
42   
Walk Over
Poland
Igor Jagiełłowicz
 
43   
Walk Over
Szymela Grzegorz
 
44   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
45   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
46   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
47   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Buras
 
48   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 2

Race to 5
49   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Wed 20:04  Table 3
50   
Poland
Roman Banasik
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Wed 19:04  Table 6
51   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Wed 19:18  Table 5
52   
Poland
Dominik Jastrząb
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Wed 19:27  Table 4
53   
Paliwoda Krzysztof
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz
Wed 19:09  Table 10
54   
Poland
Dominik Regieli
Poland
Adam Polak
Wed 19:17  Table 1
55   
Poland
Jerzy Regieli
Lipiński Marian
Wed 18:52  Table 5
56   
Łącka Iza
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Wed 19:23  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Walk Over
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
 
58   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
 
60   
Poland
Jan Wierzchowski
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Poland
Igor Jagiełłowicz
 
62   
Szymela Grzegorz
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Poland
Łukasz Buras
Walk Over
 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
65   
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Wed 19:53  Table 2
66   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Wed 19:53 
67   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Wed 19:52  Table 4
68   
Poland
Jan Wierzchowski
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Wed 20:43  Table 6
69   
Poland
Igor Jagiełłowicz
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Wed 19:58  Table 1
70   
Szymela Grzegorz
Lipiński Marian
Wed 19:50  Table 6
71   
Walk Over
Poland
Dominik Regieli
 
72   
Poland
Łukasz Buras
Paliwoda Krzysztof
Wed 20:06  Table 10

Winners qualification

Race to 5
73   
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Poland
Roman Banasik
Wed 20:43  Table 3
74   
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Poland
Dominik Jastrząb
Wed 20:12  Table 5
75   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz
Poland
Adam Polak
Wed 20:27  Table 4
76   
Poland
Jerzy Regieli
Łącka Iza
Wed 20:28  Table 1

Loser round 4

Race to 5
77   
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Wed 20:55  Table 2
78   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Wed 20:57  Table 10
79   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Szymela Grzegorz
Wed 20:45  Table 6
80   
Poland
Dominik Regieli
Paliwoda Krzysztof
Wed 20:58  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
81   
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz
Wed 21:41  Table 5
82   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Jerzy Regieli
Wed 21:36  Table 6
83   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Poland
Roman Banasik
Wed 21:27  Table 3
84   
Paliwoda Krzysztof
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Wed 21:18  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
85   
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Wed 22:02  Table 2
86   
Poland
Dominik Jastrząb
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Wed 22:24  Table 4
87   
Poland
Adam Polak
Poland
Roman Banasik
Wed 22:37  Table 2
88   
Łącka Iza
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz
Wed 22:23  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
89   
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Poland
Dominik Jastrząb
Wed 23:16  Table 4
90   
Poland
Roman Banasik
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz
Wed 23:18  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
91   
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Poland
Roman Banasik
  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment