Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 17, 2020

Dufferin tournoi des lundis

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Eduard Bregu
5 (4/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
2 Quinto Jerry
5 (4/1) 30 (21/9)
70%
3 Etan KRASNIKI
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
3 Rami MASARA
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
5 Victor Dias
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
5 Burim Avdiu
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
5 Gazmend Sulejmani
2 (1/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
5 Sah Hamez
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
9 Muhummed Daydat
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
9 Marco Santos
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
9 Carlo Rodrigues
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
9 Imer Selimi
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
13 Carlos Barbosa
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
Starts Feb 17, 2020, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Dufferin Club

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Albania
Ed Bregu
Walk Over
 
2   
Philippines
Quinto Jerry
Portugal
Victor Dias
Mon 20:08 
3   
Switzerland
Fadil KRASNIKI
Portugal
Marco Santos
Mon 20:06 
4   
Portugal
Carlos Barbosa
Syria
Rami MASARA
Mon 20:32 
5   
Kosovo
Gazmend Sulejmani
Walk Over
 
6   
Kosovo
Burim Avdiu
France
Carlo Rodrigues
Mon 21:02 
7   
Switzerland
Sahit Hamza
Switzerland
Imer Selimi
Mon 19:54 
8   
Walk Over
South Africa
Muhummed Daydat
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
9   
Albania
Ed Bregu
Philippines
Quinto Jerry
Mon 20:39 
10   
Switzerland
Fadil KRASNIKI
Syria
Rami MASARA
Mon 20:55 
11   
Kosovo
Gazmend Sulejmani
Kosovo
Burim Avdiu
Mon 22:05 
12   
Switzerland
Sahit Hamza
South Africa
Muhummed Daydat
Mon 21:23 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Portugal
Victor Dias
 
14   
Portugal
Marco Santos
Portugal
Carlos Barbosa
 
15   
Walk Over
France
Carlo Rodrigues
 
16   
Switzerland
Imer Selimi
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Portugal
Victor Dias
South Africa
Muhummed Daydat
Mon 21:50 
18   
Portugal
Marco Santos
Kosovo
Burim Avdiu
Mon 22:37 
19   
France
Carlo Rodrigues
Switzerland
Fadil KRASNIKI
Mon 21:47 
20   
Switzerland
Imer Selimi
Albania
Ed Bregu
Mon 22:06 

Quarter final

Race to 4
21   
Philippines
Quinto Jerry
Kosovo
Burim Avdiu
Mon 23:09 
22   
Syria
Rami MASARA
Portugal
Victor Dias
Mon 23:09 
23   
Kosovo
Gazmend Sulejmani
Albania
Ed Bregu
Mon 23:44 
24   
Switzerland
Sahit Hamza
Switzerland
Fadil KRASNIKI
Mon 23:44 

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Philippines
Quinto Jerry
Syria
Rami MASARA
Tue 01:14 
26   
Albania
Ed Bregu
Switzerland
Fadil KRASNIKI
Tue 01:15 

Final

Race to 4
27   
Philippines
Quinto Jerry
Albania
Ed Bregu
Tue 01:16 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants