Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 8, 2019

Dufferin's HTT. FINAL (Handicap Rules)

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jerry QUINTO
5 (5/0) 38 (27/11)
71%
550
2 John TORRES
8 (6/2) 66 (39/27)
59%
480
3 Helder Silva
6 (4/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
420
3 Ed Bregu
5 (4/1) 43 (23/20)
53%
420
5 Fadil KRASNIKI
3 (2/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
370
5 Muhummed DEEDAT
4 (2/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
370
5 Chris Marques
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
370
5 Burim Avdiu
4 (3/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
370
9 KenKlass PRIRAT
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
330
Show more
9 Victor Dias
5 (3/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
330
9 Rami MASARA
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
330
9 Marco Santos
5 (3/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
330
13 Laurent Zimmermann
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
330
13 Masato IWAMURA
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
330
13 Stéphane Dubarry
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
330
13 Carlo Rodrigues
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
330
17 Joaquim AZEVEDO
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
300
17 Carlos BARBOSA
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
300
17 Paulo De Faria
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
300
17 Jorge ALMEIDA
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
300
17 Vitor TEIXEIRA
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
300
17 Catherine SCHNEEBERGER
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
300
17 Shinya KAKINUMA
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
300
17 António Carlos Ribeiro
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
300
25 Gazmen SULEJMANI
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
300
25 Christos Bakalis
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
300
25 Giovanni Silvestri
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
300
Starts Dec 8, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Syria
Rami MASARA
Walk Over
 
2   
Switzerland
Laurent Zimmermann
Thailand
KenKlass PRIRAT
Sun 10:46 
3   
Kosovo
Burim Avdiu
Italy
Giovanni Silvestri
Sun 10:43 
4   
Switzerland
Stéphane Dubarry
Portugal
Vitor TEIXEIRA
Sun 10:45 
5   
Switzerland
Fadil KRASNIKI
Walk Over
 
6   
Portugal
Carlos BARBOSA
Portugal
Jorge ALMEIDA
Sun 11:04 
7   
Portugal
Paulo De Faria
Portugal
Victor Dias
Sun 11:34 
8   
Walk Over
Portugal
Chris Marques
 
9   
South Africa
Muhummed DEEDAT
Walk Over
 
10   
Portugal
António Carlos Ribeiro
Switzerland
John TORRES
Sun 11:32 
11   
Japan
Masato IWAMURA
France
Carlo Rodrigues
Sun 11:35 
12   
Greece
Christos Bakalis
Albania
Ed Bregu
Sun 12:15 
13   
Portugal
Marco Santos
Portugal
Joaquim AZEVEDO
Sun 12:12 
14   
Portugal
Helder Silva
Kosovo
Gazmen SULEJMANI
Sun 12:14 
15   
Japan
Shinya KAKINUMA
Switzerland
Catherine SCHNEEBERGER
Sun 12:16 
16   
Walk Over
Philippines
Jerry QUINTO
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Syria
Rami MASARA
Thailand
KenKlass PRIRAT
Sun 12:16 
18   
Kosovo
Burim Avdiu
Switzerland
Stéphane Dubarry
Sun 12:23 
19   
Switzerland
Fadil KRASNIKI
Portugal
Jorge ALMEIDA
Sun 13:02 
20   
Portugal
Victor Dias
Portugal
Chris Marques
Sun 13:02 
21   
South Africa
Muhummed DEEDAT
Switzerland
John TORRES
Sun 13:12 
22   
Japan
Masato IWAMURA
Albania
Ed Bregu
Sun 13:28 
23   
Portugal
Marco Santos
Portugal
Helder Silva
Sun 14:17 
24   
Japan
Shinya KAKINUMA
Philippines
Jerry QUINTO
Sun 13:30 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Switzerland
Laurent Zimmermann
 
26   
Italy
Giovanni Silvestri
Portugal
Vitor TEIXEIRA
Sun 11:51 
27   
Walk Over
Portugal
Carlos BARBOSA
 
28   
Portugal
Paulo De Faria
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Portugal
António Carlos Ribeiro
 
30   
France
Carlo Rodrigues
Greece
Christos Bakalis
Sun 14:30 
31   
Portugal
Joaquim AZEVEDO
Kosovo
Gazmen SULEJMANI
Sun 14:30 
32   
Switzerland
Catherine SCHNEEBERGER
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Switzerland
Laurent Zimmermann
Japan
Shinya KAKINUMA
Sun 14:56 
34   
Portugal
Vitor TEIXEIRA
Portugal
Marco Santos
Sun 15:05 
35   
Portugal
Carlos BARBOSA
Japan
Masato IWAMURA
Sun 15:05 
36   
Portugal
Paulo De Faria
Switzerland
John TORRES
Sun 15:34 
37   
Portugal
António Carlos Ribeiro
Portugal
Victor Dias
Sun 15:49 
38   
France
Carlo Rodrigues
Portugal
Jorge ALMEIDA
Sun 15:50 
39   
Portugal
Joaquim AZEVEDO
Switzerland
Stéphane Dubarry
Sun 16:06 
40   
Switzerland
Catherine SCHNEEBERGER
Syria
Rami MASARA
Sun 16:09 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Thailand
KenKlass PRIRAT
Kosovo
Burim Avdiu
Sun 16:31 
42   
Switzerland
Fadil KRASNIKI
Portugal
Chris Marques
Sun 16:47 
43   
South Africa
Muhummed DEEDAT
Albania
Ed Bregu
Sun 17:34 
44   
Portugal
Helder Silva
Philippines
Jerry QUINTO
Sun 17:48 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Switzerland
Laurent Zimmermann
Portugal
Marco Santos
Sun 17:49 
46   
Japan
Masato IWAMURA
Switzerland
John TORRES
Sun 17:49 
47   
Portugal
Victor Dias
France
Carlo Rodrigues
Sun 17:49 
48   
Switzerland
Stéphane Dubarry
Syria
Rami MASARA
Sun 18:13 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Portugal
Marco Santos
Portugal
Chris Marques
Sun 18:23 
50   
Switzerland
John TORRES
Thailand
KenKlass PRIRAT
Sun 19:59 
51   
Portugal
Victor Dias
Portugal
Helder Silva
Sun 18:47 
52   
Syria
Rami MASARA
South Africa
Muhummed DEEDAT
Sun 18:47 

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Kosovo
Burim Avdiu
Portugal
Helder Silva
Sun 22:22 
54   
Switzerland
Fadil KRASNIKI
Switzerland
John TORRES
Sun 20:56 
55   
Albania
Ed Bregu
Portugal
Chris Marques
Sun 22:23 
56   
Philippines
Jerry QUINTO
South Africa
Muhummed DEEDAT
Sun 22:23 

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Portugal
Helder Silva
Switzerland
John TORRES
Sun 23:32 
58   
Albania
Ed Bregu
Philippines
Jerry QUINTO
Sun 23:10 

Final

Race to 5
59   
Switzerland
John TORRES
Philippines
Jerry QUINTO
Sun 23:33 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment