Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 12, 2021

Double TOP CUP IV

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Corso - Nicoletti
5 (5/0) 61 (41/20)
67%
2 Matrizi - Pascasi
5 (4/1) 60 (39/21)
65%
3 Milioli - Erriques
4 (3/1) 43 (29/14)
67%
3 Gega - Muho
6 (4/2) 67 (41/26)
61%
5 Tessari - Fortin
5 (3/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
5 Carta - Bonura
3 (2/1) 39 (20/19)
51%
5 Ongaro - Lucente
5 (3/2) 52 (24/28)
46%
5 Cavallini - Fiore
4 (2/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
9 Gentile - Mameli
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
Show more
9 Bianchini - Montanari
3 (1/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
9 Canevaro - Raffagnini
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
9 Martinelli - Russo
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
13 Poppi - Avanzini
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
13 Nonato - La Vecchia
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
13 Tonelli - Girardelli
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
17 Paroli - Scannavino
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
17 Massaro - Di Palma
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
9993 Dellino - Colucci
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Dec 7, 2021, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Dec 12, 2021, 8:40 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Pool Events
Contact Marco Conventi (events@federspia.it)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Italy
Tessari - Fortin
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
Gega - Muho
Italy
Ongaro - Lucente
Sun 08:57  Table 1
3   
Italy
Poppi - Avanzini
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Corso - Nicoletti
 
5   
Italy
Carta - Bonura
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Italy
Nonato - La Vecchia
 
7   
Italy
Cavallini - Fiore
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Martinelli - Russo
 
9   
Italy
Gentile - Mameli
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Italy
Dellino - Colucci
 
11   
Italy
Milioli - Erriques
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Canevaro - Raffagnini
 
13   
Italy
Tonelli - Girardelli
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Italy
Matrizi - Pascasi
 
15   
Italy
Paroli - Scannavino
Italy
Massaro - Di Palma
Sun 08:57  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Bianchini - Montanari
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Italy
Tessari - Fortin
Italy
Gega - Muho
Sun 10:15  Table 3
18   
Italy
Poppi - Avanzini
Italy
Corso - Nicoletti
Sun 08:57  Table 4
19   
Italy
Carta - Bonura
Italy
Nonato - La Vecchia
Sun 08:57  Table 5
20   
Italy
Cavallini - Fiore
Italy
Martinelli - Russo
R1
Sun 08:58  Table 6
21   
Italy
Gentile - Mameli
Italy
Dellino - Colucci
Sun 09:00  Table 7
22   
Italy
Milioli - Erriques
Italy
Canevaro - Raffagnini
Sun 08:58  Table 8
23   
Italy
Tonelli - Girardelli
Italy
Matrizi - Pascasi
Sun 08:58  Table 9
24   
Italy
Massaro - Di Palma
Italy
Bianchini - Montanari
Sun 10:20  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Italy
Ongaro - Lucente
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Italy
Paroli - Scannavino
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Italy
Ongaro - Lucente
Italy
Massaro - Di Palma
Sun 11:09  Table 5
34   
Walk Over
Italy
Tonelli - Girardelli
 
35   
Walk Over
Italy
Canevaro - Raffagnini
 
36   
Walk Over
Italy
Dellino - Colucci
 
37   
Walk Over
Italy
Cavallini - Fiore
 
38   
Walk Over
Italy
Nonato - La Vecchia
 
39   
Walk Over
Italy
Poppi - Avanzini
 
40   
Italy
Paroli - Scannavino
Italy
Tessari - Fortin
Sun 11:09  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Italy
Gega - Muho
Italy
Corso - Nicoletti
Sun 11:11  Table 6
42   
Italy
Carta - Bonura
Italy
Martinelli - Russo
Sun 11:05  Table 2
43   
Italy
Gentile - Mameli
Italy
Milioli - Erriques
Sun 10:07  Table 4
44   
Italy
Matrizi - Pascasi
Italy
Bianchini - Montanari
Sun 12:25  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Italy
Ongaro - Lucente
Italy
Tonelli - Girardelli
Sun 13:02  Table 3
46   
Italy
Canevaro - Raffagnini
Italy
Dellino - Colucci
 
47   
Italy
Cavallini - Fiore
Italy
Nonato - La Vecchia
Sun 11:05  Table 7
48   
Italy
Poppi - Avanzini
Italy
Tessari - Fortin
Sun 12:29  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Italy
Ongaro - Lucente
Italy
Martinelli - Russo
Sun 14:45  Table 4
50   
Italy
Canevaro - Raffagnini
Italy
Gega - Muho
Sun 13:03  Table 2
51   
Italy
Cavallini - Fiore
Italy
Bianchini - Montanari
Sun 14:29  Table 2
52   
Italy
Tessari - Fortin
Italy
Gentile - Mameli
Sun 14:34  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 9
53   
Italy
Corso - Nicoletti
Italy
Cavallini - Fiore
Sun 16:39  Table 2
54   
Italy
Carta - Bonura
Italy
Gega - Muho
Sun 16:39  Table 1
55   
Italy
Milioli - Erriques
Italy
Tessari - Fortin
Sun 16:39  Table 3
56   
Italy
Matrizi - Pascasi
Italy
Ongaro - Lucente
Sun 16:39  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 9
57   
Italy
Corso - Nicoletti
Italy
Gega - Muho
Sun 18:29  Table 2
58   
Italy
Milioli - Erriques
Italy
Matrizi - Pascasi
Sun 18:29  Table 1

Final

Race to 9
59   
Italy
Corso - Nicoletti
Italy
Matrizi - Pascasi
Sun 20:50  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants