Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 22 - July 24, 2019

Diamond Hall Ranking Tournamet (17)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Benzema Master
6 (6/0) 57 (41/16)
72%
2 Daoowd Shareef
6 (4/2) 57 (32/25)
56%
3 𝙈𝙊𝙀 𝙎𝙖𝙇𝙖𝙃 LK 1
5 (3/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
4 Khalid Ismail Mustafa
6 (4/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
5 Mohammed Yousif Attia
4 (2/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
5 Sami Mohd Razig
5 (3/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
7 Ëlyas Fabregas
5 (3/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
7 Mosaab Sarraf
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
9 Beko Elsaigh
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
Show more
9 mohd kbk
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
9 Mohammed alsadig
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
9 Monzer Kamil Asidig
3 (1/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
13 Hassan Ahmed
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
13 Mohammed Farah
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
13 مختار حسين
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
17 Rashad Jox Khan
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
17 Abdeen Abo Heliga
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
17 Mahmoud Nasser
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
17 Mohammed Ameer
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
Starts Jul 22, 2019, 5:20 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Diamond Hall Ranking 6 Months

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Monzer Kamil Asidig
Walk Over
 
2   
Sami Mohd Razig
Sudan
Rashad Jox Khan
Mon 17:44 
3   
Rwanda
mohd kbk
Sudan
Waddah Ali
Mon 18:36 
4   
Hassan Ahmed
Ken Chi Kka
 
5   
Sudan
Ahmed Akasha
Walk Over
 
6   
Sudan
Mohammed Ameer
Canada
𝙈𝙊𝙀 𝙎𝙖𝙇𝙖𝙃 SLH
Mon 17:39 
7   
Jamaica
Mohammed alsadig
Japan
Mahmoud Nasser
Mon 17:39 
8   
Walk Over
Abdeen Abo Heliga
 
9   
Austria
Ëlyas Fabregas
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Benzema Master
Sudan
Mohammed Farah
Mon 17:39 
11   
مختار حسين
Sudan
Beko Elsaigh
 
12   
Walk Over
Mosaab Sarraf
 
13   
Sudan
Mokhtar Hussein
Walk Over
 
14   
Sudan
Ahmed Alsadig
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
 
15   
Sudan
Omer Mubarak
Sudan
Mohammed Yousif Attia
 
16   
Walk Over
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Monzer Kamil Asidig
Sami Mohd Razig
Mon 19:29 
18   
Rwanda
mohd kbk
Hassan Ahmed
Mon 19:28 
19   
Sudan
Ahmed Akasha
Canada
𝙈𝙊𝙀 𝙎𝙖𝙇𝙖𝙃 SLH
 
20   
Jamaica
Mohammed alsadig
Abdeen Abo Heliga
Mon 18:44 
21   
Austria
Ëlyas Fabregas
Germany
Benzema Master
Mon 18:08 
22   
مختار حسين
Mosaab Sarraf
Mon 20:41 
23   
Sudan
Mokhtar Hussein
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
 
24   
Sudan
Mohammed Yousif Attia
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
Mon 20:40 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Sudan
Rashad Jox Khan
 
26   
Sudan
Waddah Ali
Ken Chi Kka
 
27   
Walk Over
Sudan
Mohammed Ameer
 
28   
Japan
Mahmoud Nasser
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sudan
Mohammed Farah
 
30   
Sudan
Beko Elsaigh
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Sudan
Ahmed Alsadig
 
32   
Sudan
Omer Mubarak
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Sudan
Rashad Jox Khan
Sudan
Mohammed Yousif Attia
 
34   
Ken Chi Kka
Sudan
Mokhtar Hussein
 
35   
Sudan
Mohammed Ameer
مختار حسين
Mon 22:23 
36   
Japan
Mahmoud Nasser
Austria
Ëlyas Fabregas
Mon 20:19 
37   
Sudan
Mohammed Farah
Abdeen Abo Heliga
Mon 19:47 
38   
Sudan
Beko Elsaigh
Sudan
Ahmed Akasha
 
39   
Sudan
Ahmed Alsadig
Hassan Ahmed
 
40   
Sudan
Omer Mubarak
Monzer Kamil Asidig
 

Winner round 2

Race to 6
41   
Sami Mohd Razig
Rwanda
mohd kbk
Mon 21:34 
42   
Canada
𝙈𝙊𝙀 𝙎𝙖𝙇𝙖𝙃 SLH
Jamaica
Mohammed alsadig
Mon 21:34 
43   
Germany
Benzema Master
Mosaab Sarraf
Mon 22:23 
44   
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
Mon 22:02 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Sudan
Mohammed Yousif Attia
Sudan
Mokhtar Hussein
 
46   
مختار حسين
Austria
Ëlyas Fabregas
Mon 23:21 
47   
Sudan
Mohammed Farah
Sudan
Beko Elsaigh
Mon 21:57 
48   
Hassan Ahmed
Monzer Kamil Asidig
Mon 22:55 

Loser round 4

Race to 6
49   
Sudan
Mohammed Yousif Attia
Jamaica
Mohammed alsadig
Tue 18:56 
50   
Austria
Ëlyas Fabregas
Rwanda
mohd kbk
Mon 23:42 
51   
Sudan
Beko Elsaigh
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
Tue 18:56 
52   
Monzer Kamil Asidig
Mosaab Sarraf
Tue 18:56 

Winner round 3

Race to 6
53   
Sami Mohd Razig
Canada
𝙈𝙊𝙀 𝙎𝙖𝙇𝙖𝙃 SLH
Mon 22:24 
54   
Germany
Benzema Master
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
Mon 22:58 

Loser round 5

Race to 6
55   
Sudan
Mohammed Yousif Attia
Austria
Ëlyas Fabregas
Tue 18:59 
56   
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
Mosaab Sarraf
Tue 18:57 

Loser round 6

Race to 6
57   
Sudan
Mohammed Yousif Attia
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
Wed 01:35 
58   
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
Sami Mohd Razig
Wed 01:35 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
59   
Canada
𝙈𝙊𝙀 𝙎𝙖𝙇𝙖𝙃 SLH
Germany
Benzema Master
Wed 01:35 

Loser round 7

Race to 6
60   
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
Wed 01:38 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
61   
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
Canada
𝙈𝙊𝙀 𝙎𝙖𝙇𝙖𝙃 SLH
Wed 01:38 

Final

Race to 6
62   
Germany
Benzema Master
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
Wed 01:39 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment