Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 1 - April 2, 2019

Diamond Hall Ranking Tournament (9)

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Daoowd Shareef
5 (5/0) 59 (43/16)
73%
2 Mokhtar Hussein
4 (3/1) 48 (26/22)
54%
3 Mahmoud Nasser
4 (3/1) 52 (26/26)
50%
3 Benzema Master
3 (2/1) 40 (21/19)
53%
5 Hassan Osman
3 (2/1) 38 (20/18)
53%
5 Hassan Moawia
2 (1/1) 29 (14/15)
48%
5 Mohammed Farah
3 (2/1) 38 (19/19)
50%
5 Mohammed alsadig
3 (2/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
9 Khalid Ismail Mustafa
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
Show more
9 Mohammed Yousif Attia
2 (1/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
9 Ëlyas Fabregas
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
9 Mosaab Sarraf
2 (1/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
9 mohd kbk
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Loay Ahmed
2 (1/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
9 Monzer Kamil Asidig
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
9 Mohammed Elfadil
2 (1/1) 27 (13/14)
48%
17 Omer Mubarak
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 𝙈𝙊𝙀 𝙎𝙖𝙇𝙖𝙃 LK 1
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Sami Mohd Razig
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Beko Elsaigh
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Abuzar Elhasan
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 HASAN VAN BOENING (UCHIHA)
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Ali Faisal
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Abdeen Abo Heliga
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Waddah Ali
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Mohamed Abd Al Monem
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
Starts Apr 1, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Diamond Hall Ranking 6 Months
Contact 𝙈𝙊𝙀 𝙎𝙖𝙇𝙖𝙃 LK 1 (mohammeds1962003@gmail.com), Hassan Moawia and mohd kbk (kunmoha353@Gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Hassan Moawia
Walk Over
 
2   
Sudan
Omer Mubarak
Sudan
Mohammed Yousif Attia
Mon 17:13 
3   
Sudan
Loay Ahmed
China
Mohamed Abd Al Monem
 
4   
Sami Mohd Razig
Netherlands
Mahmoud Nasser
Mon 18:43 
5   
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
Walk Over
 
6   
Sudan
Hassan Osman
Canada
𝕄𝕠𝕖 𝕊𝕒𝕃𝕒ℍ SLH
Mon 17:14 
7   
Abuzar Elhasan
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
Mon 17:14 
8   
Walk Over
Austria
Ëlyas Fabregas
 
9   
Monzer Kamil Asidig
Walk Over
 
10   
Mexico
HASAN VAN BOENING (UCHIHA)
Jamaica
Mohammed alsadig
Mon 17:14 
11   
Mosaab Sarraf
Sudan
Waddah Ali
Mon 18:44 
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Benzema Master
 
13   
Abdeen Abo Heliga
Sudan
Mohammed Elfadil
Mon 19:24 
14   
Sudan
Ali Faisal
Sudan
Mohammed Farah
Mon 19:32 
15   
Sudan
Beko Elsaigh
Rwanda
mohd kbk
Mon 18:58 
16   
Walk Over
Sudan
Mokhtar Hussein
 

Round 2

Race to 8
17   
Hassan Moawia
Sudan
Mohammed Yousif Attia
 
18   
Sudan
Loay Ahmed
Netherlands
Mahmoud Nasser
Mon 20:30 
19   
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
Sudan
Hassan Osman
Mon 20:30 
20   
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
Austria
Ëlyas Fabregas
Mon 20:28 
21   
Monzer Kamil Asidig
Jamaica
Mohammed alsadig
Mon 21:40 
22   
Mosaab Sarraf
Germany
Benzema Master
Mon 21:56 
23   
Sudan
Mohammed Elfadil
Sudan
Mohammed Farah
Mon 22:09 
24   
Rwanda
mohd kbk
Sudan
Mokhtar Hussein
Mon 22:34 

Quarter final

Race to 8
25   
Hassan Moawia
Netherlands
Mahmoud Nasser
Mon 23:39 
26   
Sudan
Hassan Osman
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
Mon 23:30 
27   
Jamaica
Mohammed alsadig
Germany
Benzema Master
Tue 19:38 
28   
Sudan
Mohammed Farah
Sudan
Mokhtar Hussein
 

Semi final

Race to 8
29   
Netherlands
Mahmoud Nasser
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
Tue 19:39 
30   
Germany
Benzema Master
Sudan
Mokhtar Hussein
Tue 19:39 

Final

Race to 8
31   
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
Sudan
Mokhtar Hussein
Tue 20:46 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment