Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 19 - August 21, 2019

Diamond Hall Ranking Tournament (20)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Khalid Ismail Mustafa
4 (4/0) 58 (35/23)
60%
2 Benzema Master
4 (3/1) 50 (33/17)
66%
3 Daoowd Shareef
3 (2/1) 36 (19/17)
53%
3 Mosaab Sarraf
3 (2/1) 40 (20/20)
50%
5 Hassan Moawia
3 (2/1) 38 (19/19)
50%
5 Abuzar Elhasan
2 (1/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
5 Mohammed Farah
2 (1/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
5 mohd kbk
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
9 𝙈𝙊𝙀 𝙎𝙖𝙇𝙖𝙃 LK 1
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
Show more
9 Ëlyas Fabregas
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Beko Elsaigh
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
9 Mohammed alsadig
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
9 Mohamed Awad
1 (0/1) 8 (0/8)
0%
9 Mahmoud Nasser
2 (1/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
9 Ghassan Ahmed
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Abdeen Abo Heliga
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Monzer Kamil Asidig
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Ahmed Gurafi
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
Starts Aug 19, 2019, 4:46 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Diamond Hall Ranking 6 Months

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Abuzar Elhasan
Walk Over
 
2   
United States
Ahmed Gurafi
Japan
Mahmoud Nasser
Mon 18:30 
3   
Canada
𝙈𝙊𝙀 𝙎𝙖𝙇𝙖𝙃 SLH
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
 
5   
Sudan
Beko Elsaigh
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Mosaab Sarraf
 
7   
Sudan
Mohammed Farah
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Jamaica
Mohammed alsadig
 
9   
Austria
Ëlyas Fabregas
Walk Over
 
10   
Hassan Moawia
Monzer Kamil Asidig
Mon 18:30 
11   
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sudan
Ghassan Ahmed
 
13   
Mohamed Awad
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Germany
Benzema Master
 
15   
Abdeen Abo Heliga
Rwanda
mohd kbk
Mon 18:30 
16   
Walk Over
Sudan
Ahmed Akasha
 

Round 2

Race to 8
17   
Abuzar Elhasan
Japan
Mahmoud Nasser
Mon 19:54 
18   
Canada
𝙈𝙊𝙀 𝙎𝙖𝙇𝙖𝙃 SLH
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
Mon 18:30 
19   
Sudan
Beko Elsaigh
Mosaab Sarraf
Mon 18:36 
20   
Sudan
Mohammed Farah
Jamaica
Mohammed alsadig
Mon 18:30 
21   
Austria
Ëlyas Fabregas
Hassan Moawia
Mon 19:54 
22   
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
Sudan
Ghassan Ahmed
Mon 19:54 
23   
Mohamed Awad
Germany
Benzema Master
Mon 21:16 
24   
Rwanda
mohd kbk
Sudan
Ahmed Akasha
 

Quarter final

Race to 8
25   
Abuzar Elhasan
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
Mon 21:17 
26   
Mosaab Sarraf
Sudan
Mohammed Farah
Mon 21:17 
27   
Hassan Moawia
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
Tue 00:19 
28   
Germany
Benzema Master
Rwanda
mohd kbk
Mon 21:17 

Semi final

Race to 8
29   
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
Mosaab Sarraf
Tue 00:20 
30   
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
Germany
Benzema Master
Tue 00:20 

Final

Race to 8
31   
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
Germany
Benzema Master
Thu 03:07 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment