Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 29 - April 30, 2019

Diamond Hall Ranking Tournament (12)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ëlyas Fabregas
6 (6/0) 57 (41/16)
72%
2 Khalid Ismail Mustafa
6 (4/2) 58 (34/24)
59%
3 Ahmed Akasha
6 (5/1) 56 (31/25)
55%
4 Mohammed Yousif Attia
6 (4/2) 44 (28/16)
64%
5 Tãrèg Brêgdär
6 (4/2) 50 (27/23)
54%
5 Benzema Master
7 (5/2) 49 (31/18)
63%
7 Daoowd Shareef
5 (3/2) 39 (24/15)
62%
7 Loay Ahmed
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
9 Beko Elsaigh
5 (3/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
Show more
9 Ken Chi Kka
3 (1/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
9 Mahmoud Nasser
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
9 Mika David
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
13 Hassan Osman
4 (2/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
13 Prime Minister Karib
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
13 Abdeen Abo Heliga
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
13 Mohammed Faisal
2 (1/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Sami Mohd Razig
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
17 Mohammed Farah
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
17 Mosaab Sarraf
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
17 HASAN VAN BOENING (UCHIHA)
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
17 Waddah Ali
3 (1/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
17 Mohammed Azhari
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Mohammed Stim
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
25 Omer Mubarak
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
25 𝙈𝙊𝙀 𝙎𝙖𝙇𝙖𝙃 LK 1
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
25 Mokhtar Hussein
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
25 Mohamed Saif
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
25 Mohammed alsadig
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
25 Monzer Kamil Asidig
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
Starts Apr 29, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (31 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Diamond Hall Ranking 6 Months
Contact Omer Mubarak (omer1999mubarak@gmail.com), 𝙈𝙊𝙀 𝙎𝙖𝙇𝙖𝙃 LK 1 (mohammeds1962003@gmail.com) and mohd kbk (kunmoha353@Gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Ken Chi Kka
Walk Over
 
2   
South Sudan
Mika David
Sami Mohd Razig
Mon 17:20 
3   
Prime Minister Karib
Tãrèg Brêgdär
Mon 18:18 
4   
Monzer Kamil Asidig
Austria
Ëlyas Fabregas
Mon 17:19 
5   
Sudan
Loay Ahmed
Sudan
Ali Faisal
 
6   
Abuzar Elhasan
Mexico
HASAN VAN BOENING (UCHIHA)
 
7   
Mohamed Saif
Sudan
Hassan Bushra
Mon 17:19 
8   
Sudan
Ahmed Akasha
Germany
Benzema Master
Mon 18:36 
9   
Sudan
Waddah Ali
Canada
𝙈𝙊𝙀 𝙎𝙖𝙇𝙖𝙃 SLH
Mon 19:27 
10   
Sudan
Mohammed Yousif Attia
Mosaab Sarraf
Mon 19:43 
11   
Sudan
Omer Mubarak
Mohammed Faisal
Mon 17:59 
12   
Sudan
Beko Elsaigh
Netherlands
Mahmoud Nasser
Mon 19:55 
13   
Canada
Mohammed Stim
Sudan
Mohammed Farah
Mon 18:43 
14   
Jamaica
Mohammed alsadig
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
Mon 18:18 
15   
Sudan
Mokhtar Hussein
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
Mon 18:54 
16   
Sudan
Mohammed Azhari
Abdeen Abo Heliga
Mon 19:01 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Ken Chi Kka
Sami Mohd Razig
Mon 20:30 
18   
Tãrèg Brêgdär
Austria
Ëlyas Fabregas
 
19   
Sudan
Loay Ahmed
Mexico
HASAN VAN BOENING (UCHIHA)
Mon 17:43 
20   
Sudan
Hassan Bushra
Sudan
Ahmed Akasha
Mon 21:05 
21   
Sudan
Waddah Ali
Sudan
Mohammed Yousif Attia
Mon 21:05 
22   
Mohammed Faisal
Netherlands
Mahmoud Nasser
Mon 21:09 
23   
Canada
Mohammed Stim
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
Mon 21:11 
24   
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
Sudan
Mohammed Azhari
Mon 21:12 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
South Sudan
Mika David
 
26   
Prime Minister Karib
Monzer Kamil Asidig
Mon 21:55 
27   
Sudan
Ali Faisal
Abuzar Elhasan
Mon 22:31 
28   
Mohamed Saif
Germany
Benzema Master
Mon 22:04 
29   
Canada
𝙈𝙊𝙀 𝙎𝙖𝙇𝙖𝙃 SLH
Mosaab Sarraf
Mon 23:18 
30   
Sudan
Omer Mubarak
Sudan
Beko Elsaigh
Mon 21:50 
31   
Sudan
Mohammed Farah
Jamaica
Mohammed alsadig
Mon 22:34 
32   
Sudan
Mokhtar Hussein
Abdeen Abo Heliga
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
South Sudan
Mika David
Sudan
Mohammed Azhari
 
34   
Prime Minister Karib
Canada
Mohammed Stim
Mon 22:43 
35   
Abuzar Elhasan
Mohammed Faisal
 
36   
Germany
Benzema Master
Sudan
Waddah Ali
Mon 22:47 
37   
Mosaab Sarraf
Sudan
Hassan Bushra
Tue 00:28 
38   
Sudan
Beko Elsaigh
Mexico
HASAN VAN BOENING (UCHIHA)
Mon 23:24 
39   
Sudan
Mohammed Farah
Tãrèg Brêgdär
 
40   
Abdeen Abo Heliga
Sami Mohd Razig
Tue 18:55 

Winner round 2

Race to 6
41   
Ken Chi Kka
Austria
Ëlyas Fabregas
Mon 22:08 
42   
Sudan
Loay Ahmed
Sudan
Ahmed Akasha
Tue 01:01 
43   
Sudan
Mohammed Yousif Attia
Netherlands
Mahmoud Nasser
Mon 22:34 
44   
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
Mon 22:43 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
South Sudan
Mika David
Prime Minister Karib
 
46   
Mohammed Faisal
Germany
Benzema Master
Tue 18:11 
47   
Sudan
Hassan Bushra
Sudan
Beko Elsaigh
 
48   
Tãrèg Brêgdär
Abdeen Abo Heliga
Tue 20:26 

Loser round 4

Race to 5
49   
South Sudan
Mika David
Sudan
Loay Ahmed
Tue 19:45 
50   
Germany
Benzema Master
Ken Chi Kka
Tue 18:55 
51   
Sudan
Beko Elsaigh
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
Tue 19:24 
52   
Tãrèg Brêgdär
Netherlands
Mahmoud Nasser
Tue 21:22 

Winner round 3

Race to 6
53   
Austria
Ëlyas Fabregas
Sudan
Ahmed Akasha
Tue 19:13 
54   
Sudan
Mohammed Yousif Attia
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
Tue 18:55 

Loser round 5

Race to 5
55   
Sudan
Loay Ahmed
Germany
Benzema Master
Tue 20:26 
56   
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
Tãrèg Brêgdär
Tue 22:25 

Loser round 6

Race to 5
57   
Germany
Benzema Master
Sudan
Mohammed Yousif Attia
Tue 22:01 
58   
Tãrèg Brêgdär
Sudan
Ahmed Akasha
Tue 23:10 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
59   
Austria
Ëlyas Fabregas
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
Tue 20:43 

Loser round 7

Race to 5
60   
Sudan
Mohammed Yousif Attia
Sudan
Ahmed Akasha
Wed 00:07 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
61   
Sudan
Ahmed Akasha
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
 

Final

Race to 11
62   
Austria
Ëlyas Fabregas
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
Wed 17:56 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment