Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 15 - April 16, 2019

Diamond Hall Ranking Tournament (10)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ëlyas Fabregas
4 (4/0) 59 (35/24)
59%
2 Hassan Bushra
5 (4/1) 73 (42/31)
58%
3 Mohammed Yousif Attia
4 (3/1) 49 (30/19)
61%
3 Benzema Master
4 (3/1) 54 (30/24)
56%
5 Khalid Ismail Mustafa
3 (2/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
5 Mahmoud Nasser
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
5 mohd kbk
3 (2/1) 41 (21/20)
51%
5 Abdeen Abo Heliga
3 (2/1) 38 (20/18)
53%
9 Daoowd Shareef
2 (1/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
Show more
9 𝙈𝙊𝙀 𝙎𝙖𝙇𝙖𝙃 SLH
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Beko Elsaigh
2 (1/1) 23 (9/14)
39%
9 Hassan Moawia
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
9 Mohammed Farah
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Ali Faisal
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
9 Waddah Ali
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Mohamed Abd Al Monem
2 (1/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
17 Omer Mubarak
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Sami Mohd Razig
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Abuzar Elhasan
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Mosaab Sarraf
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Loay Ahmed
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Yousef Alghazali
1 (0/1) 9 (1/8)
11%
17 Mohammed alsadig
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Monzer Kamil Asidig
1 (0/1) 9 (1/8)
11%
17 Yassir Elshaigi
1 (0/1) 9 (1/8)
11%
Starts Apr 15, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Diamond Hall Ranking 6 Months
Contact Omer Mubarak (omer1999mubarak@gmail.com), 𝙈𝙊𝙀 𝙎𝙖𝙇𝙖𝙃 SLH (mohammeds1962003@gmail.com), Hassan Moawia and mohd kbk (kunmoha353@Gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Sudan
Mohammed Farah
Walk Over
 
2   
Sudan
Yassir Elshaigi
Sudan
Mohammed Yousif Attia
Mon 20:36 
3   
China
Mohamed Abd Al Monem
Jamaica
Mohammed alsadig
Mon 17:32 
4   
Abdeen Abo Heliga
Sami Mohd Razig
Mon 17:32 
5   
Hassan Moawia
Walk Over
 
6   
Ëlyas Fabregas
Sudan
Mokhtar Hussein
 
7   
Rwanda
mohd kbk
Sudan
Omer Mubarak
Mon 17:32 
8   
Walk Over
Sudan
Ali Faisal
 
9   
Sudan
Waddah Ali
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Hassan Bushra
Mosaab Sarraf
Mon 17:32 
11   
Mexico
HASAN VAN BOENING (UCHIHA)
Netherlands
Mahmoud Nasser
 
12   
Sudan
Beko Elsaigh
Abuzar Elhasan
Mon 20:40 
13   
South Africa
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
Yousef Alghazali
Mon 18:29 
14   
Monzer Kamil Asidig
Daoowd Shareef
Mon 17:32 
15   
Germany
Benzema Master
Sudan
Loay Ahmed
Mon 21:10 
16   
Walk Over
Albania
𝕄𝕠𝕖 𝕊𝕒𝕃𝕒ℍ SLH
 

Round 2

Race to 8
17   
Sudan
Mohammed Farah
Sudan
Mohammed Yousif Attia
Mon 22:00 
18   
China
Mohamed Abd Al Monem
Abdeen Abo Heliga
Mon 21:55 
19   
Hassan Moawia
Ëlyas Fabregas
Mon 21:29 
20   
Rwanda
mohd kbk
Sudan
Ali Faisal
Mon 22:33 
21   
Sudan
Waddah Ali
Netherlands
Hassan Bushra
Mon 22:55 
22   
Netherlands
Mahmoud Nasser
Sudan
Beko Elsaigh
Mon 22:55 
23   
South Africa
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
Daoowd Shareef
Mon 23:54 
24   
Germany
Benzema Master
Albania
𝕄𝕠𝕖 𝕊𝕒𝕃𝕒ℍ SLH
Tue 17:47 

Quarter final

Race to 8
25   
Sudan
Mohammed Yousif Attia
Abdeen Abo Heliga
Tue 17:47 
26   
Ëlyas Fabregas
Rwanda
mohd kbk
Tue 17:48 
27   
Netherlands
Hassan Bushra
Netherlands
Mahmoud Nasser
Tue 17:48 
28   
South Africa
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
Germany
Benzema Master
Tue 18:49 

Semi final

Race to 8
29   
Sudan
Mohammed Yousif Attia
Ëlyas Fabregas
Tue 19:09 
30   
Netherlands
Hassan Bushra
Germany
Benzema Master
Tue 20:25 

Final

Race to 8
31   
Ëlyas Fabregas
Netherlands
Hassan Bushra
Tue 21:33 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment