Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 26 - August 28, 2019

Diamond Hall Ranking Tournament (21)

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ghassan Ahmed
6 (5/1) 62 (37/25)
60%
2 Daoowd Shareef
6 (5/1) 60 (40/20)
67%
3 Abuzar Elhasan
7 (5/2) 57 (32/25)
56%
4 Khalid Ismail Mustafa
6 (4/2) 43 (27/16)
63%
5 Monzer Kamil Asidig
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
5 Mahmoud Nasser
5 (3/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
7 Benzema Master
4 (2/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
7 Mohammed alsadig
4 (2/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
9 Omer Mubarak
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
Show more
9 Sami Mohd Razig
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
9 Omer Rashed
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
13 𝙈𝙊𝙀 𝙎𝙖𝙇𝙖𝙃 LK 1
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
13 Mosaab Sarraf
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
13 Abdeen Abo Heliga
3 (1/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
17 Eng biSha 🍃
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
17 Mokhtar Hussein
1 (1/0) 8 (6/2)
75%
17 Mohammed Farah
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 mohd kbk
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
Starts Aug 26, 2019, 1:23 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Diamond Hall Ranking 6 Months

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Abdeen Abo Heliga
Walk Over
 
2   
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
Rwanda
mohd kbk
Mon 18:10 
3   
Omer Rashed
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sudan
Ahmed Akasha
 
5   
Austria
Ëlyas Fabregas
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Monzer Kamil Asidig
 
7   
Sudan
Mohammed Farah
Sudan
Mokhtar Hussein
Tue 16:52 
8   
Walk Over
Sami Mohd Razig
 
9   
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
Walk Over
 
10   
Japan
Mahmoud Nasser
Sudan
Omer Mubarak
Mon 18:10 
11   
Jamaica
Mohammed alsadig
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Canada
𝙈𝙊𝙀 𝙎𝙖𝙇𝙖𝙃 SLH
 
13   
Germany
Benzema Master
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sudan
Ghassan Ahmed
 
15   
Eng biSha 🍃
Mosaab Sarraf
Mon 18:10 
16   
Walk Over
Abuzar Elhasan
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Abdeen Abo Heliga
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
Mon 18:10 
18   
Omer Rashed
Sudan
Ahmed Akasha
 
19   
Austria
Ëlyas Fabregas
Monzer Kamil Asidig
 
20   
Sudan
Mokhtar Hussein
Sami Mohd Razig
 
21   
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
Japan
Mahmoud Nasser
Tue 17:30 
22   
Jamaica
Mohammed alsadig
Canada
𝙈𝙊𝙀 𝙎𝙖𝙇𝙖𝙃 SLH
Mon 21:52 
23   
Germany
Benzema Master
Sudan
Ghassan Ahmed
Mon 18:10 
24   
Mosaab Sarraf
Abuzar Elhasan
Mon 23:04 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Rwanda
mohd kbk
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Sudan
Mohammed Farah
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sudan
Omer Mubarak
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Eng biSha 🍃
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Rwanda
mohd kbk
Mosaab Sarraf
Tue 17:29 
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Benzema Master
 
35   
Walk Over
Canada
𝙈𝙊𝙀 𝙎𝙖𝙇𝙖𝙃 SLH
 
36   
Sudan
Mohammed Farah
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
 
37   
Sudan
Omer Mubarak
Sudan
Mokhtar Hussein
 
38   
Walk Over
Austria
Ëlyas Fabregas
 
39   
Walk Over
Sudan
Ahmed Akasha
 
40   
Eng biSha 🍃
Abdeen Abo Heliga
 

Winner round 2

Race to 6
41   
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
Omer Rashed
Tue 16:55 
42   
Monzer Kamil Asidig
Sami Mohd Razig
Tue 17:31 
43   
Japan
Mahmoud Nasser
Jamaica
Mohammed alsadig
Tue 18:56 
44   
Sudan
Ghassan Ahmed
Abuzar Elhasan
Tue 18:51 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Mosaab Sarraf
Germany
Benzema Master
Tue 18:43 
46   
Canada
𝙈𝙊𝙀 𝙎𝙖𝙇𝙖𝙃 SLH
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
Tue 18:51 
47   
Sudan
Omer Mubarak
Austria
Ëlyas Fabregas
 
48   
Sudan
Ahmed Akasha
Abdeen Abo Heliga
 

Loser round 4

Race to 5
49   
Germany
Benzema Master
Sami Mohd Razig
Tue 19:06 
50   
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
Omer Rashed
Tue 19:25 
51   
Sudan
Omer Mubarak
Abuzar Elhasan
Tue 21:22 
52   
Sudan
Ahmed Akasha
Jamaica
Mohammed alsadig
Tue 21:20 

Winner round 3

Race to 6
53   
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
Monzer Kamil Asidig
Tue 20:18 
54   
Japan
Mahmoud Nasser
Sudan
Ghassan Ahmed
Tue 21:28 

Loser round 5

Race to 5
55   
Germany
Benzema Master
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
Tue 20:18 
56   
Abuzar Elhasan
Jamaica
Mohammed alsadig
Tue 21:30 

Loser round 6

Race to 5
57   
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
Japan
Mahmoud Nasser
Tue 22:28 
58   
Abuzar Elhasan
Monzer Kamil Asidig
Tue 22:28 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
59   
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
Sudan
Ghassan Ahmed
Wed 18:59 

Loser round 7

Race to 5
60   
Sudan
Khalid Ismail Mustafa
Abuzar Elhasan
Wed 18:59 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
61   
Abuzar Elhasan
Sudan
Ghassan Ahmed
Wed 19:00 

Final

Race to 11
62   
Sudan
Daoowd Shareef
Sudan
Ghassan Ahmed
Thu 22:41 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment