Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 13 - August 14, 2019

Dekada Sosnowiec

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Aug 13, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Dekada Klub
Contact Mateusz Solo Solarz (matsolosolarz@gmail.com, 576900330)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paweł Balon 4 4 0 0 20 4 16 0 0 0 0.833 4
2 Piotr Garus 4 3 0 1 16 9 7 0 0 0 0.64 3
3 Andrzej Holeczek 4 2 0 2 14 13 1 0 0 0 0.519 2
4 Maciej Nowakowski 4 1 0 3 11 16 -5 0 0 0 0.407 1
5 Kacper Kubica 4 0 0 4 1 20 -19 0 0 0 0.048 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Piotr Twerdyk 4 4 0 0 20 6 14 0 0 0 0.769 4
2 Paweł Łukasik 4 3 0 1 18 8 10 0 0 0 0.692 3
3 Osoroo Enkhbayar 4 2 0 2 10 13 -3 0 0 0 0.435 2
4 Oskar Widacha 4 1 0 3 12 16 -4 0 0 0 0.429 1
5 Karol Bujny 4 0 0 4 2 19 -17 0 0 0 0.095 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Bahamas
Andrzej Holeczek
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Tue 20:00  Table 3
2-A   
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Poland
Paweł Balon
Tue 19:21  Table 1
3-B   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 19:59  Table 1
4-B   
Poland
Paweł Łukasik
Philippines
Oskar Widacha
Tue 19:28  Table 5

Round 2

Race to 5
5-A   
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Poland
Paweł Balon
Tue 20:58  Table 1
6-A   
Bahamas
Andrzej Holeczek
Poland
Piotr Garus
Tue 20:58  Table 3
7-B   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Philippines
Oskar Widacha
Tue 18:35  Table 2
8-B   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Karol Bujny
Tue 19:04  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 5
9-A   
Poland
Paweł Balon
Poland
Piotr Garus
Tue 18:59  Table 4
10-A   
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Tue 18:35  Table 1
11-B   
Philippines
Oskar Widacha
Poland
Karol Bujny
Tue 20:17  Table 5
12-B   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Poland
Paweł Łukasik
Tue 20:22  Table 1

Round 4

Race to 5
13-A   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Tue 19:58  Table 2
14-A   
Poland
Paweł Balon
Bahamas
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 21:44  Table 1
15-B   
Poland
Karol Bujny
Poland
Paweł Łukasik
Tue 18:37  Table 3
16-B   
Philippines
Oskar Widacha
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 20:49  Table 2

Round 5

Race to 5
17-A   
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Bahamas
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 19:38  Table 2
18-A   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Tue 19:20  Table 4
19-B   
Poland
Paweł Łukasik
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 21:32  Table 1
20-B   
Poland
Karol Bujny
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 19:39  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Poland
Paweł Balon
Philippines
Oskar Widacha
Tue 22:29  Table 1
22   
Bahamas
Andrzej Holeczek
Poland
Paweł Łukasik
Tue 22:29  Table 2
23   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 22:29  Table 3
24   
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 22:29  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Poland
Paweł Balon
Bahamas
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 23:04  Table 1
26   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 23:04  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
27   
Bahamas
Andrzej Holeczek
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 23:57  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment