Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 9, 2021

Darlaston pool hall and grill handicap comp

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Oct 9, 2021, 9:45 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (74 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Darlaston pool hall and grill
Contact Lee Washbrook (lee@4recruitmentsolutions.com, 07802607003)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
England
Steve Tedds
England
Wayne Lannie
Sat 09:16  Table 1
2   
United Kingdom
Sean Swimby
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
England
Carl Butler
 
4   
England
Mark Dodge Rogers
Walk Over
 
5   
England
Jamie Cooper
United Kingdom
Lee Washbrook
Sat 09:16  Table 2
6   
England
david ward
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
England
Paul Noone
 
8   
England
taran baghria
England
Shawn Smith
Sat 09:16  Table 3
9   
England
andrew holt
England
Craig Rooker
R1
Sat 09:16  Table 4
10   
England
harry rogers
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
England
Jason Connop
 
12   
India
Guvy Gill
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
England
Nathan Williams
 
14   
England
Mark Bastable
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
England
dwight soloman
 
16   
United Kingdom
Robbie Butterworth
England
Ileana Ionescu
Sat 09:16  Table 5
17   
England
justin matthews
England
Michael Richards
Sat 09:16  Table 6
18   
England
Dan Ward
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Ireland
Shane Conroy
 
20   
Scotland
Jodie Allen
Walk Over
 
21   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Steve Wall
 
22   
United Kingdom
Fred Tandy
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
England
John Pritchett
 
24   
England
dave mathews
England
daniel bailey
Sat 09:16  Table 7
25   
England
Jas Bhandal
England
Gary Simmonds
Sat 09:16  Table 8
26   
England
Clyde Doyle
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
England
Matt Ward
 
28   
England
Simon Ward
England
Ron Smith
Sat 09:16  Table 9
29   
Walk Over
England
Neil Brittain
 
30   
Richard Keys
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
India
Hitan Patel
 
32   
United Kingdom
Paul Brown
Wales
PeeJay Innes
Sat 09:16  Table 10

Round 2

Race to 8
33   
Scotland
Jodie Holt
England
Steve Tedds
Sat 11:48  Table 7
34   
United Kingdom
Sean Swimby
England
ben otto
Sat 11:16  Table 6
35   
England
shai hardwick
England
Carl Butler
Sat 11:16  Table 2
36   
England
Mark Dodge Rogers
England
lee stanton
Sat 11:16  Table 4
37   
England
Ryan Staley
England
Jamie Cooper
Sat 11:16  Table 5
38   
England
david ward
England
Rob Chilton
Sat 11:16  Table 10
39   
United Kingdom
Sam Peach
England
Paul Noone
Sat 11:16  Table 7
40   
England
Shawn Smith
United Kingdom
Shaz James
Sat 11:34  Table 3
41   
United Kingdom
Chris Reckord
England
Craig Rooker
Sat 11:29  Table 8
42   
England
harry rogers
England
Wayne Sadler
Sat 11:44  Table 1
43   
England
adam james
England
Jason Connop
Sat 11:33  Table 7
44   
India
Guvy Gill
England
Jordan Deol
Sat 11:33  Table 12
45   
England
glen noad
England
Nathan Williams
Sat 11:33  Table 13
46   
England
Mark Bastable
England
Richie Foxall
Sat 11:33  Table 14
47   
England
Dan Eaton-Lees
England
dwight soloman
Sat 11:33  Table 15
48   
United Kingdom
Robbie Butterworth
United Kingdom
Jake Haynes
Sat 11:33  Table 16
49   
Cathy Hunt
England
Michael Richards
Sat 12:30  Table 6
50   
England
Dan Ward
England
owen matthews
Sat 12:30  Table 11
51   
England
Mark Fleet
Ireland
Shane Conroy
Sat 12:30  Table 8
52   
Scotland
Jodie Allen
England
Dominic Ferraro
Sat 12:30  Table 10
53   
United Kingdom
Jamie Jones
United Kingdom
Steve Wall
Sat 12:30  Table 15
54   
United Kingdom
Fred Tandy
United Kingdom
Andy Jones
Sat 12:30  Table 16
55   
England
Dan Wain
England
John Pritchett
Sat 12:35  Table 9
56   
England
daniel bailey
England
jamie bowen
Sat 12:36  Table 1
57   
England
Lee Hazelhurst
England
Jas Bhandal
Sat 12:36  Table 4
58   
England
Clyde Doyle
England
Carl Jones
Sat 12:41  Table 14
59   
England
Mike smith
England
Matt Ward
Sat 12:41  Table 12
60   
England
Simon Ward
England
louis ferraro
Sat 12:48  Table 7
61   
Spain
Luke Hart
England
Neil Brittain
Sat 12:49  Table 5
62   
Richard Keys
United Kingdom
Ben Swinnerton
Sat 12:54  Table 3
63   
England
Frank Dunlavey
India
Hitan Patel
Sat 13:06  Table 2
64   
Wales
PeeJay Innes
United Kingdom
Michael Hill
Sat 13:10  Table 13

Round 3

Race to 8
65   
England
Steve Tedds
United Kingdom
Sean Swimby
Sat 13:14  Table 11
66   
England
shai hardwick
England
lee stanton
Sat 13:26  Table 14
67   
England
Jamie Cooper
England
Rob Chilton
Sat 13:30  Table 6
68   
England
Paul Noone
England
Shawn Smith
Sat 13:57  Table 10
69   
England
Craig Rooker
England
harry rogers
Sat 13:35  Table 12
70   
England
Jason Connop
India
Guvy Gill
Sat 13:36  Table 5
71   
England
Nathan Williams
England
Richie Foxall
Sat 13:41  Table 15
72   
England
Dan Eaton-Lees
United Kingdom
Robbie Butterworth
Sat 13:52  Table 1
73   
England
Michael Richards
England
Dan Ward
Sat 13:52  Table 9
74   
Ireland
Shane Conroy
England
Dominic Ferraro
Sat 14:22  Table 12
75   
United Kingdom
Steve Wall
United Kingdom
Andy Jones
Sat 14:14  Table 16
76   
England
Dan Wain
England
daniel bailey
Sat 14:18  Table 7
77   
England
Jas Bhandal
England
Clyde Doyle
Sat 14:28  Table 11
78   
England
Mike smith
England
louis ferraro
Sat 14:18  Table 8
79   
England
Neil Brittain
United Kingdom
Ben Swinnerton
Sat 14:31  Table 3
80   
India
Hitan Patel
United Kingdom
Michael Hill
Sat 14:28  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 8
81   
England
Steve Tedds
England
shai hardwick
Sat 16:29  Table 4
82   
England
Rob Chilton
England
Shawn Smith
Sat 16:34  Table 5
83   
England
harry rogers
England
Jason Connop
Sat 16:29  Table 7
84   
England
Richie Foxall
England
Dan Eaton-Lees
Sat 16:30  Table 10
85   
England
Dan Ward
Ireland
Shane Conroy
Sat 16:30  Table 13
86   
United Kingdom
Steve Wall
England
daniel bailey
Sat 16:30  Table 8
87   
England
Jas Bhandal
England
Mike smith
Sat 16:31  Table 6
88   
England
Neil Brittain
India
Hitan Patel
Sat 16:37  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 8
89   
England
Steve Tedds
England
Rob Chilton
Sat 18:02  Table 6
90   
England
harry rogers
England
Dan Eaton-Lees
Sat 18:02  Table 7
91   
England
Dan Ward
England
daniel bailey
Sat 17:28  Table 4
92   
England
Mike smith
England
Neil Brittain
Sat 18:49  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 8
93   
England
Steve Tedds
England
Dan Eaton-Lees
Sat 19:26  Table 6
94   
England
daniel bailey
England
Neil Brittain
Sat 19:26  Table 10

Final

Race to 8
95   
England
Dan Eaton-Lees
England
Neil Brittain
Sat 20:50  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants