Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 21, 2022

DST Tuusula ❀ 32-CUP

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Petri Makkonen
5 (5/0) 55 (35/20)
64%
2 Jukka Tarvainen
5 (4/1) 60 (33/27)
55%
3 Jani Uski
4 (3/1) 40 (27/13)
68%
3 Jere Virtaranta
4 (3/1) 40 (24/16)
60%
5 Markus Juva
3 (2/1) 35 (16/19)
46%
5 Niko Viitala
3 (2/1) 28 (19/9)
68%
5 Joonas Lounamaa
3 (2/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
5 Leevi Auresto
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
9 Markku Koponen
2 (1/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
Show more
9 Kim Laaksonen
2 (1/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
9 Niko Tuominen
2 (1/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Joonas Vartia
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
9 Jalo Kotinurmi
2 (1/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
9 Sakke Mannila
2 (1/1) 22 (9/13)
41%
9 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
2 (1/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
9 Harri Hynynen
2 (1/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
17 Tommi Peltonen
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Ville Hämäläinen
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Jenny Moilanen
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Mika Pakarinen
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Antti Silvennoinen
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Ilkka Kangas
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Vesa Ruuska
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Ville Häkli
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Matti Jokela
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Jyri Virkki
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Jonna Hurmansalo
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Riku Romppanen
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Olli Muotka
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Janika Ström
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Juha Lähteenmäki
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Niko Arponen
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
Entry deadline Aug 21, 2022, 11:26 AM (local time)
Starts Aug 21, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Tuusulan Keilahalli
Contact Antti Silvennoinen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Finland
Jani Uski
R2
Finland
Jyri Virkki
Sun 11:00  Table 1
2   
Finland
Jonna Hurmansalo
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Sun 11:00  Table 2
3   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Markus Juva
Sun 11:00  Table 3
4   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
R1
Finland
Vesa Ruuska
Sun 11:00  Table 4
5   
Finland
Juha Lähteenmäki
Finland
Joonas Lounamaa
Sun 11:00  Table 5
6   
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Finland
Antti Silvennoinen
Sun 11:00  Table 6
7   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Sun 11:30  Table 1
8   
Finland
Jukka Tarvainen
Finland
Ville Häkli
Sun 11:30  Table 5
9   
Finland
Jenny Moilanen
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Sun 11:30  Table 2
10   
Finland
Mika Pakarinen
Finland
Markku Koponen
Sun 11:30  Table 4
11   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Sun 11:30  Table 1
12   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Finland
Niko Viitala
Sun 11:30  Table 2
13   
Finland
Tommi Peltonen
Harri Hynynen
Sun 12:00  Table 4
14   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Finland
Janika Ström
Sun 12:00  Table 6
15   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Olli Muotka
Sun 12:00  Table 2
16   
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
R1
Finland
Matti Jokela
R1
Sun 12:00  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
Finland
Jani Uski
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Sun 12:53  Table 5
18   
Finland
Markus Juva
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Sun 12:58  Table 1
19   
Finland
Joonas Lounamaa
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Sun 13:03  Table 6
20   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Finland
Jukka Tarvainen
Sun 13:05  Table 2
21   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Markku Koponen
Sun 13:32  Table 5
22   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Finland
Niko Viitala
R1
Sun 13:37  Table 3
23   
Harri Hynynen
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Sun 13:46  Table 4
24   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Sun 13:52  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
Finland
Jani Uski
Finland
Markus Juva
Sun 14:30  Table 5
26   
Finland
Joonas Lounamaa
Finland
Jukka Tarvainen
R1
Sun 14:14  Table 2
27   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Niko Viitala
R2
Sun 14:25  Table 3
28   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
R1
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Sun 15:02  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
Finland
Jani Uski
Finland
Jukka Tarvainen
R1
Sun 15:40  Table 5
30   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
R1
Sun 15:30  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
31   
Finland
Jukka Tarvainen
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Sun 17:03  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants