Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 24, 2022

DST Riihimäki 2022 / JÄÄHDYTTELY

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Arseny Sevastyanov
4 (4/0) 14 (12/2)
86%
2 Joonas Vartia
4 (3/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
3 Sami Jokinen
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
3 Sami Aaltonen
3 (2/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
5 Heikki Pietilä
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
5 Julia Kuutti
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
5 Jussi Ahde
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
5 Eero Romppanen
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
9 Julia Kosonen
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
9 Mikko Latosuo
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
9 Markus Juva
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
9 Ville Häkli
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
9 Jussi Lähteenmäki
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
9 Jaakko Lamminaho
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
9 Kimmo Kaikkonen
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
9 janne aaltonen
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
Starts Jul 24, 2022, 2:45 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PoolBar
Contact Julia Kuutti
More info
DST Riihimäki 2022 jäähdyttelyturnaus.

9-palloa 3 voittoon, 10€ osallistumismaksu, suora cup -kaavio
Palkinnot finalisteille

Pääkilpailun 8 parasta ei saa osallistua!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
Markus Juva
Finland
Sami Jokinen
Sun 14:46  Table 1
2   
Finland
Heikki Pietilä
Finland
janne aaltonen
Sun 14:46  Table 2
3   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Julia Kosonen
Sun 15:15  Table 2
4   
Finland
Kimmo Kaikkonen
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Sun 15:20  Table 6
5   
Finland
Ville Häkli
Finland
Arseni Sevastyanov
Sun 15:23  Table 1
6   
Finland
Eero Romppanen
Finland
Mikko Latosuo
Sun 15:37  Table 4
7   
Finland
Jaakko Lamminaho
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
Sun 15:30  Table 6
8   
Finland
Jussi Lähteenmäki
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Sun 15:37  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 3
9   
Finland
Sami Jokinen
Finland
Heikki Pietilä
Sun 15:39  Table 1
10   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Sun 15:51  Table 2
11   
Finland
Arseni Sevastyanov
Finland
Eero Romppanen
Sun 15:56  Table 4
12   
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Sun 16:11  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 3
13   
Finland
Sami Jokinen
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Sun 15:59  Table 1
14   
Finland
Arseni Sevastyanov
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
Sun 16:40  Table 5

Final

Race to 3
15   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Finland
Arseni Sevastyanov
Sun 16:52  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants