Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 29, 2023

DST Riihimäki / Lohko A

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jul 29, 2023, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer PoolBar
Contact Markus Leppiaho (markus.leppiaho@hotmail.com) and Julia Kuutti
More info
DST Riihimäki 2023 - Lohko A. Lohko A pelataan pöydillä 1 & 2.

HUOM // Pelaajien oltava paikalla aikataulutuksen mukaisesti!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Finland
Tero Koljonen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Sat 09:08  Table 1
3   
Finland
Mikko Pisto
Finland
Turkka Salmela
Sat 09:08  Table 2
4   
Finland
Paul Palm
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Sat 09:35  Table 1
5   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Sat 09:30  Table 1
6   
Finland
Antti Bagge
Finland
Toni Uski
Sat 10:02  Table 2
7   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Finland
Lasse Vuori
Sat 10:09  Table 1
8   
Finland
Marko Myllymäki
Finland
Jere Repola
Sat 10:42  Table 2
9   
Finland
Sini Nieminen
Finland
Ville Häkli
Sat 10:42  Table 1
10   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Finland
Nico Granat
Sat 11:06  Table 2
11   
Finland
Eero Romppanen
Finland
Jussi Hannukkala
Sat 11:16  Table 1
12   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Finland
Riku Pirttiniemi
Sat 11:47  Table 2
13   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Joonas Tervo
Sat 12:09  Table 1
14   
Finland
Juha Kinnunen
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Sat 12:24  Table 2
15   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
Sat 12:50  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Joonas Vartia
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Finland
Tero Koljonen
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Sat 13:12  Table 2
18   
Finland
Mikko Pisto
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Sat 13:36  Table 1
19   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Finland
Toni Uski
Sat 14:12  Table 1
20   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Finland
Marko Myllymäki
Sat 14:18  Table 2
21   
Finland
Ville Häkli
Finland
Nico Granat
Sat 14:44  Table 1
22   
Finland
Jussi Hannukkala
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Sat 14:49  Table 2
23   
Finland
Joonas Tervo
Finland
Juha Kinnunen
Sat 15:25  Table 1
24   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Sat 13:42  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
 
26   
Finland
Turkka Salmela
Finland
Paul Palm
Sat 15:22  Table 2
27   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Antti Bagge
Sat 16:03  Table 2
28   
Finland
Lasse Vuori
Finland
Jere Repola
Sat 16:06  Table 1
29   
Finland
Sini Nieminen
Finland
Mika Niemi
Sat 16:35  Table 2
30   
Finland
Eero Romppanen
Finland
Riku Pirttiniemi
Sat 16:40  Table 1
31   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Kennet Gadd
Sat 17:18  Table 2
32   
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Sat 17:32  Table 1
34   
Finland
Paul Palm
Finland
Juha Kinnunen
Sat 18:03  Table 1
35   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Jussi Hannukkala
Sat 18:03  Table 2
36   
Finland
Lasse Vuori
Finland
Ville Häkli
Sat 18:40  Table 1
37   
Finland
Sini Nieminen
Finland
Marko Myllymäki
Sat 18:41  Table 2
38   
Finland
Eero Romppanen
Finland
Toni Uski
Sat 19:05  Table 1
39   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Sat 19:05  Table 2
40   
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
Finland
Tero Koljonen
Sat 19:41  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Finland
Mikko Pisto
Sat 19:52  Table 2
42   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Sat 19:57  Table 1
43   
Finland
Nico Granat
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Sat 20:27  Table 2
44   
Finland
Joonas Tervo
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Sat 21:18  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Finland
Paul Palm
Sat 21:37  Table 2
46   
Finland
Jussi Hannukkala
Finland
Ville Häkli
Sat 21:37  Table 1
47   
Finland
Marko Myllymäki
Finland
Toni Uski
Sat 22:00  Table 1
48   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Pakistan
Qäser Younis
Sat 22:56  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Sat 22:56  Table 1
50   
Finland
Ville Häkli
Finland
Mikko Pisto
Sat 22:14  Table 2
51   
Finland
Toni Uski
Finland
Joonas Tervo
Sat 23:26  Table 2
52   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Nico Granat
Sat 23:37  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Drawn from match: 49-52
 
54   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Drawn from match: 49-52
 
55   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Drawn from match: 49-52
 
56   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Drawn from match: 49-52
 

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Winner of match 53
Winner of match 54
 
58   
Winner of match 55
Winner of match 56
 

Final

Race to 6
59   
Winner of match 57
Winner of match 58
 

Participants