Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 21, 2019

DRŽAVNA LIGA BSSBIH TREĆA DIVIZIJA 1.KOLO

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 ADNAN COSIC
6 (5/1) 73 (43/30)
59%
550
2 ALMIR TORLIC
5 (4/1) 61 (36/25)
59%
480
3 Rehad Zejnic
4 (2/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
420
3 DZANAN MUJDZIC
3 (2/1) 36 (18/18)
50%
420
5 INAS DAGOJA
4 (2/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
370
5 EMIR HALILOVIC
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
370
7 SALIH KAHVEDZIC
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
370
7 LEON DOMNIK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
370
9 SABAHUDIN SUSKIC
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
330
9 DINO HAMIDOVIC
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
330
9 AHMET MAHMIC
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
330
Starts Apr 21, 2019, 9:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Rankings TREĆA DIVIZIJA BSSBIH
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
REHAD ZEJNIC
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SALIH KAHVEDZIC
Sun 11:01 
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZANAN MUJDZIC
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMET MAHMIC
 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LEON DOMNIK
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN COSIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
INAS DAGOJA
Sun 11:11 
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN SUSKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR TORLIC
Sun 12:50 
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DINO HAMIDOVIC
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
REHAD ZEJNIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SALIH KAHVEDZIC
Sun 14:12 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZANAN MUJDZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMET MAHMIC
Sun 13:10 
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LEON DOMNIK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN COSIC
Sun 14:45 
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR TORLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DINO HAMIDOVIC
Sun 15:43 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
INAS DAGOJA
 
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN SUSKIC
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DINO HAMIDOVIC
Sun 17:53 
18   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LEON DOMNIK
 
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
INAS DAGOJA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMET MAHMIC
Sun 16:40 
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN SUSKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SALIH KAHVEDZIC
 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
REHAD ZEJNIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZANAN MUJDZIC
Sun 18:13 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN COSIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR TORLIC
Sun 18:47 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LEON DOMNIK
Sun 19:27 
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
INAS DAGOJA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SALIH KAHVEDZIC
Sun 20:03 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
REHAD ZEJNIC
Sun 20:48 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
INAS DAGOJA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN COSIC
Sun 21:15 

Semi final

Race to 8
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZANAN MUJDZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN COSIC
Sun 22:33 
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR TORLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
REHAD ZEJNIC
Sun 22:33 

Final

Race to 8
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN COSIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR TORLIC
Sun 23:52 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment