Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 22, 2020

DRŽAVNA LIGA BSSBIH PETA DIVIZIJA 6.KOLO

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 ZORAN PUCAR
4 (4/0) 44 (32/12)
73%
550
2 Ivo Pandža
4 (3/1) 52 (31/21)
60%
480
3 JOZO GALIC
3 (2/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
420
3 OLIVER ZVONIC
4 (2/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
420
5 MATE BUDIMIR
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
370
5 IVAN PAPIC
2 (1/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
370
5 MIRKO PERVAN
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
370
5 EDUARD KARAMATIC
3 (1/2) 33 (11/22)
33%
370
9 Mario Čerkez
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
330
9 David Galic
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
330
Starts Nov 22, 2020, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings PETA DIVIZIJA BSSBIH
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRKO PERVAN
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MATE BUDIMIR
 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDUARD KARAMATIC
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IVAN PAPIC
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOZO GALIC
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mario Čerkez
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OLIVER ZVONIC
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
David Galic
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Walk Over
 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRKO PERVAN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MATE BUDIMIR
Sun 10:02  Table 1
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDUARD KARAMATIC
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IVAN PAPIC
 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOZO GALIC
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mario Čerkez
 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OLIVER ZVONIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
David Galic
Sun 10:02  Table 2
24   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
 

Loser round 1

Race to 8
25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
33   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
34   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
David Galic
 
35   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
36   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
37   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
38   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
39   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRKO PERVAN
 
40   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MATE BUDIMIR
Sun 11:32 
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDUARD KARAMATIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IVAN PAPIC
Sun 10:12  Table 3
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOZO GALIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mario Čerkez
Sun 10:12  Table 4
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OLIVER ZVONIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Sun 11:00 

Loser round 3

Race to 8
45   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
David Galic
 
46   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
47   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRKO PERVAN
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 8
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
David Galic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDUARD KARAMATIC
Sun 12:50 
50   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MATE BUDIMIR
 
51   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OLIVER ZVONIC
 
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRKO PERVAN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mario Čerkez
Sun 13:05 

Quarter final

Race to 8
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDUARD KARAMATIC
Sun 13:40 
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IVAN PAPIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OLIVER ZVONIC
Sun 13:41 
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOZO GALIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRKO PERVAN
Sun 13:41 
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MATE BUDIMIR
Sun 13:41 

Semi final

Race to 8
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OLIVER ZVONIC
Sun 15:03 
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOZO GALIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Sun 15:03 

Final

Race to 8
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Sun 18:47 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment