Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 4, 2020

DRŽAVNA LIGA BSSBIH PETA DIVIZIJA 4.KOLO

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 ZORAN PUCAR
4 (4/0) 43 (28/15)
65%
550
2 OLIVER ZVONIC
5 (4/1) 54 (34/20)
63%
480
3 Ivo Pandža
3 (2/1) 33 (16/17)
48%
420
3 Mateo Šarac
3 (2/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
420
5 MATE BUDIMIR
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
370
5 DARKO BEŠLIĆ
4 (2/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
370
5 IVAN PAPIC
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
370
5 EDUARD KARAMATIC
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
370
9 JOZO GALIC
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
330
9 Dragan Glišić
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
330
9 David Galic
3 (1/2) 30 (10/20)
33%
330
9 MIRKO PERVAN
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
330
13 GABRIJEL MISIC
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
330
Starts Oct 4, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Rankings PETA DIVIZIJA BSSBIH
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH
Contact Ivo Pandža (ivopandza_mo@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDUARD KARAMATIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRKO PERVAN
Sun 10:01  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mateo Šarac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
adnan januzaj
Sun 10:01  Table 2
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dragan Glišić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IVAN PAPIC
Sun 10:00  Table 3
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GABRIJEL MISIC
Sun 10:01  Table 4
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DARKO BEŠLIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
David Galic
Sun 10:07  Table 4
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OLIVER ZVONIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MATE BUDIMIR
Sun 10:59  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOZO GALIC
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRKO PERVAN
Sun 12:12 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mateo Šarac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IVAN PAPIC
Sun 12:12 
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DARKO BEŠLIĆ
Sun 11:21  Table 4
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OLIVER ZVONIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOZO GALIC
Sun 12:33 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDUARD KARAMATIC
 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
adnan januzaj
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dragan Glišić
Sun 12:34 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GABRIJEL MISIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
David Galic
Sun 12:35 
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MATE BUDIMIR
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDUARD KARAMATIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOZO GALIC
Sun 13:47 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dragan Glišić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DARKO BEŠLIĆ
Sun 13:19 
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
David Galic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IVAN PAPIC
Sun 14:18 
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MATE BUDIMIR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRKO PERVAN
Sun 13:30 

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IVAN PAPIC
Sun 16:50  Table 1
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mateo Šarac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DARKO BEŠLIĆ
Sun 16:51  Table 2
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDUARD KARAMATIC
Sun 16:51  Table 3
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OLIVER ZVONIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MATE BUDIMIR
Sun 16:50  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mateo Šarac
Sun 17:39 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OLIVER ZVONIC
Sun 17:39 

Final

Race to 7
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OLIVER ZVONIC
Sun 19:22 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment