Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 14, 2020

DRŽAVNA LIGA BSSBIH PETA DIVIZIJA 3.KOLO

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 ZORAN PUCAR
4 (4/0) 41 (28/13)
68%
550
2 EDUARD KARAMATIC
6 (4/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
480
3 OLIVER ZVONIC
4 (3/1) 41 (25/16)
61%
420
3 IVAN PAPIC
5 (3/2) 55 (28/27)
51%
420
5 MATE BUDIMIR
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
370
5 JOZO GALIC
3 (2/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
370
5 DARKO BEŠLIĆ
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
370
5 Mateo Šarac
3 (2/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
370
9 Ivo Pandža
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
330
9 LUCCIANO MODRAKOVIC
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
330
9 Mario Čerkez
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
330
9 ADAM RAJIC
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
330
13 David Galic
2 (0/2) 14 (1/13)
7%
330
13 MIRKO PERVAN
2 (0/2) 15 (2/13)
13%
330
Starts Jun 14, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings PETA DIVIZIJA BSSBIH
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MARIJO MARIJANOVIC
 
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IVAN PAPIC
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DARKO BEŠLIĆ
 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OLIVER ZVONIC
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mario Čerkez
 
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
David Galic
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADAM RAJIC
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Gabriel Mišić
 
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mateo Šarac
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LUCCIANO MODRAKOVIC
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRKO PERVAN
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MATE BUDIMIR
 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDUARD KARAMATIC
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOZO GALIC
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MARIJO MARIJANOVIC
Sun 10:14  Table 1
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IVAN PAPIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DARKO BEŠLIĆ
Sun 10:14  Table 2
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OLIVER ZVONIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mario Čerkez
Sun 10:14  Table 3
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
David Galic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Sun 10:14  Table 4
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADAM RAJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Gabriel Mišić
Sun 10:15 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mateo Šarac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LUCCIANO MODRAKOVIC
Sun 11:13 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRKO PERVAN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MATE BUDIMIR
Sun 11:46 
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDUARD KARAMATIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOZO GALIC
Sun 10:21 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDUARD KARAMATIC
 
34   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRKO PERVAN
 
35   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LUCCIANO MODRAKOVIC
 
36   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Gabriel Mišić
 
37   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
David Galic
 
38   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mario Čerkez
 
39   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DARKO BEŠLIĆ
 
40   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MARIJO MARIJANOVIC
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IVAN PAPIC
Sun 11:46 
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OLIVER ZVONIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Sun 11:46 
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADAM RAJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mateo Šarac
Sun 12:37 
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MATE BUDIMIR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOZO GALIC
Sun 12:38 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDUARD KARAMATIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRKO PERVAN
Sun 13:23 
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LUCCIANO MODRAKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Gabriel Mišić
 
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
David Galic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mario Čerkez
Sun 13:24 
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DARKO BEŠLIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MARIJO MARIJANOVIC
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDUARD KARAMATIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Sun 14:30 
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LUCCIANO MODRAKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IVAN PAPIC
Sun 14:30 
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mario Čerkez
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MATE BUDIMIR
Sun 14:30 
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DARKO BEŠLIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADAM RAJIC
Sun 14:18 

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DARKO BEŠLIĆ
Sun 15:50 
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OLIVER ZVONIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MATE BUDIMIR
Sun 15:50 
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mateo Šarac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IVAN PAPIC
Sun 15:50 
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOZO GALIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDUARD KARAMATIC
Sun 15:50 

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OLIVER ZVONIC
Sun 17:55 
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IVAN PAPIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDUARD KARAMATIC
Sun 18:08 

Final

Race to 7
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDUARD KARAMATIC
Sun 19:32 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment