Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 14, 2022

DRŽAVNA LIGA BSSBIH PETA DIVIZIJA 3.KOLO

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 MILOŠ ULJAREVIĆ
5 (4/1) 49 (28/21)
57%
550
2 ALEKSANDAR KULJIĆ
5 (4/1) 42 (27/15)
64%
480
3 PETAR SAMARDŽIĆ
3 (2/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
420
3 MIODRAG ASANOVIC
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
420
5 NEMANJA IVETIĆ
4 (2/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
370
5 IGOR MILIDRAGOVIĆ
5 (3/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
370
7 MARKO DUČIĆ
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
370
7 MILOŠ ATELJEVIĆ
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
370
9 VLADIMIR BOJOVIĆ
3 (1/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
330
9 SAVO RADOVANOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
330
9 DJORDJE ULJAREVIĆ
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
330
9 Miloš Vujović
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
330
Starts May 14, 2022, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings PETA DIVIZIJA BSSBIH 2022
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Miloš Vujović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VLADIMIR BOJOVIĆ
Sat 11:56 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAVO RADOVANOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEKSANDAR KULJIĆ
Sat 11:56 
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IGOR MILIDRAGOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DJORDJE ULJAREVIĆ
Sat 12:52 
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILOŠ ATELJEVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MARKO DUČIĆ
Sat 13:08 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILOŠ ULJAREVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VLADIMIR BOJOVIĆ
Sat 14:30 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEKSANDAR KULJIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA IVETIĆ
Sat 14:39 
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR SAMARDŽIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IGOR MILIDRAGOVIĆ
Sat 15:32 
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MARKO DUČIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIODRAG ASANOVIC
Sat 15:42 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Miloš Vujović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MARKO DUČIĆ
Sat 17:14 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAVO RADOVANOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IGOR MILIDRAGOVIĆ
Sat 16:55 
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DJORDJE ULJAREVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA IVETIĆ
Sat 17:43 
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILOŠ ATELJEVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VLADIMIR BOJOVIĆ
Sat 18:01 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MARKO DUČIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IGOR MILIDRAGOVIĆ
Sun 12:02 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA IVETIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILOŠ ATELJEVIĆ
Sun 12:02 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILOŠ ULJAREVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEKSANDAR KULJIĆ
Sun 13:30 
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR SAMARDŽIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIODRAG ASANOVIC
Sun 13:56 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IGOR MILIDRAGOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILOŠ ULJAREVIĆ
Sun 14:46 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA IVETIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIODRAG ASANOVIC
Sun 15:07 

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEKSANDAR KULJIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIODRAG ASANOVIC
Sun 16:33 
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR SAMARDŽIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILOŠ ULJAREVIĆ
Sun 16:33 

Final

Race to 6
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEKSANDAR KULJIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILOŠ ULJAREVIĆ
Sun 17:48 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants