Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 8, 2020

DRŽAVNA LIGA BSSBIH PETA DIVIZIJA 2.KOLO

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 VINKO HERCEG
7 (6/1) 89 (51/38)
57%
550
2 ADAM RAJIC
6 (4/2) 67 (39/28)
58%
480
3 JOZO GALIC
4 (3/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
420
3 ZORAN PUCAR
4 (3/1) 53 (30/23)
57%
420
5 Ivo Pandža
3 (2/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
370
5 OLIVER ZVONIC
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
370
5 Mario Čerkez
2 (1/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
370
5 GABRIJEL MISIC
4 (2/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
370
9 adnan januzaj
4 (2/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
330
Show more
9 DARKO BEŠLIĆ
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
330
9 BALDO JURKOVIC
3 (1/2) 30 (9/21)
30%
330
9 IVAN PAPIC
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
330
13 DALIBOR PRCE
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
330
13 Mateo Šarac
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
330
13 David Galic
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
330
13 TOMISLAV PINJUH
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
330
17 MIRKO PERVAN
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
300
Starts Mar 8, 2020, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings PETA DIVIZIJA BSSBIH
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH
Contact ZORAN PUCAR

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mateo Šarac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TOMISLAV PINJUH
Sun 10:08  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GABRIJEL MISIC
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OLIVER ZVONIC
 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DALIBOR PRCE
 
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRKO PERVAN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VINKO HERCEG
Sun 10:08  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BALDO JURKOVIC
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOZO GALIC
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
adnan januzaj
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MARIJO MARIJANOVIC
Sun 10:15  Table 3
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IVAN PAPIC
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
David Galic
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADAM RAJIC
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DARKO BEŠLIĆ
 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LUCCIANO MODRAKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mario Čerkez
Sun 10:15  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MATE BUDIMIR
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mateo Šarac
Sun 11:33 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GABRIJEL MISIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OLIVER ZVONIC
Sun 10:42 
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DALIBOR PRCE
Sun 10:42 
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VINKO HERCEG
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BALDO JURKOVIC
Sun 11:52 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOZO GALIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
adnan januzaj
Sun 11:48 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IVAN PAPIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
David Galic
Sun 12:32 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADAM RAJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DARKO BEŠLIĆ
Sun 13:07 
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mario Čerkez
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MATE BUDIMIR
Sun 11:30 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TOMISLAV PINJUH
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRKO PERVAN
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MARIJO MARIJANOVIC
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LUCCIANO MODRAKOVIC
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TOMISLAV PINJUH
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MATE BUDIMIR
 
34   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADAM RAJIC
 
35   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
David Galic
 
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRKO PERVAN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
adnan januzaj
Sun 13:37 
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MARIJO MARIJANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VINKO HERCEG
 
38   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DALIBOR PRCE
 
39   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GABRIJEL MISIC
 
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LUCCIANO MODRAKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mateo Šarac
 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OLIVER ZVONIC
Sun 13:36 
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BALDO JURKOVIC
Sun 13:37 
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOZO GALIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IVAN PAPIC
Sun 14:25 
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DARKO BEŠLIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mario Čerkez
Sun 14:35 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TOMISLAV PINJUH
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADAM RAJIC
Sun 15:33 
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
David Galic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
adnan januzaj
Sun 15:39 
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VINKO HERCEG
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DALIBOR PRCE
Sun 16:19 
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GABRIJEL MISIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mateo Šarac
Sun 15:35 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADAM RAJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BALDO JURKOVIC
Sun 16:22 
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
adnan januzaj
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OLIVER ZVONIC
Sun 16:37 
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VINKO HERCEG
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DARKO BEŠLIĆ
Sun 17:28 
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GABRIJEL MISIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IVAN PAPIC
Sun 16:17 

Quarter final

Race to 8
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
OLIVER ZVONIC
Sun 18:30 
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VINKO HERCEG
Sun 18:30 
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOZO GALIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GABRIJEL MISIC
Sun 18:30 
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mario Čerkez
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADAM RAJIC
Sun 18:30 

Semi final

Race to 8
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VINKO HERCEG
Sun 20:43 
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOZO GALIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADAM RAJIC
Sun 20:43 

Final

Race to 8
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VINKO HERCEG
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADAM RAJIC
Sun 22:59 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment